Included taxa

Namkung, J. (2002). The spiders of Korea. Kyo-Hak Publishing Co., Seoul, 648 pp. download pdf

Back
Valid taxa Family Page / figures published as
Acusilas coccineus Araneidae 256, f. 19.18a-b (mf) Acusilas coccineus
Agelena choi Agelenidae 360, f. 23.4a (f) Agelena choi
Agelena labyrinthica Agelenidae 358, f. 23.2a-b (mf) Agelena labyrinthica
Agelena limbata Agelenidae 357, f. 23.1a-c (mf) Agelena limbata
Agroeca coreana Liocranidae 412, f. 33.1a-c (mf) Agroeca coreana
Agroeca mongolica Liocranidae 413, f. 33.2a-c (mf) Agroeca mongolica
Agyneta rurestris Linyphiidae 168, f. 17.21a-c (mf) Agyneta rurestris
Alenatea fuscocolorata Araneidae 253, f. 19.15a-b (mf) Araneus fuscoloratus
Allagelena difficilis Agelenidae 359, f. 23.3a-b (mf) Agelena difficilis
Allagelena koreana Agelenidae 361, f. 23.5a-b (mf) Agelena koreana
Allagelena opulenta Agelenidae 362, f. 23.6a-b (mf) Agelena opulenta
Alloclubionoides bifidus Agelenidae 391, f. 28.5a (f) Coelotes bifidus
Alloclubionoides coreanus Agelenidae 390, f. 28.4a-b (f, misidentified) Coelotes paikwunensis
Alloclubionoides coreanus Agelenidae 393, f. 28.7b (m, misidentified) Ambanus lunatus
Alloclubionoides dimidiatus Agelenidae 394, f. 26.8a-c (mf) Ambanus dimidiatus
Alloclubionoides dimidiatus Agelenidae 395, f. 28.9a-c (f, misidentified, per Kim & Lee, 2008b: 66) Ambanus kimi
Alloclubionoides euini Agelenidae 398, f. 28.12a-c (f, Dm) Ambanus euini
Alloclubionoides kimi Agelenidae 395, f. 28.9a-c (m; not f, =A. dimidiatus) Ambanus kimi
Alloclubionoides lunatus Agelenidae 393, f. 28.7a (f, not m, =A. coreanus) Ambanus lunatus
Alloclubionoides ovatus Agelenidae 399, f. 28.13a (f) Ambanus ovatus
Alloclubionoides paikwunensis Agelenidae 390, f. 28.4c (m; not f, =A. coreanus) Coelotes paikwunensis
Alloclubionoides paikwunensis Agelenidae 392, 621, f. 28.6a-b (Df) [urn:lsid:nmbe.ch:spidersp:037818] Coelotes samaksanensis
Alloclubionoides quadrativulvus Agelenidae 397, f. 28.11a-b (mf) Ambanus quadrativulvus
Allomengea beombawigulensis Linyphiidae 174, 620, f. 17.27a-d (Df) Allomengea beombawigulensis
Allomengea coreana Linyphiidae 173, f. 17.26a-d (f, Dm) Allomengea coreana
Alopecosa albostriata Lycosidae 308, f. 20.2a-c (mf) Alopecosa albostriata
Alopecosa auripilosa Lycosidae 309, f. 20.3a-b (mf) Alopecosa auripilosa
Alopecosa cinnameopilosa Lycosidae 313, f. 20.7a-b (mf) Alopecosa cinnameopilosa
Alopecosa licenti Lycosidae 307, f. 20.1a-b (mf) Alopecosa licenti
Alopecosa moriutii Lycosidae 311, f. 20.5a-d (mf) Alopecosa moriutii
Alopecosa pulverulenta Lycosidae 312, f. 20.6a-b (mf) Alopecosa pulverulenta
Alopecosa virgata Lycosidae 310, f. 20.4a-b (mf) Alopecosa virgata
Anahita fauna Ctenidae 408, f. 31.1a-b (mf) Anahita fauna
Anelosimus crassipes Theridiidae 103, f. 13.21a-b (mf) Anelosimus crassipes
Anguliphantes nasus Linyphiidae 164, f. 17.17a-c (mf) Lepthyphantes nasus
Anyphaena pugil Anyphaenidae 410, f. 32.1a-b (mf) Anyphaena pugil
Aprifrontalia mascula Linyphiidae 185, f. 17.37a-b (mf) Aprifrontalia mascula
Araneus acusisetus Araneidae 254, 620, f. 19.16a-b (Dmf) Araneus fuscocoloratoides
Araneus angulatus Araneidae 240, f. 19.3a-c (mf) Araneus angulatus
Araneus ejusmodi Araneidae 251, f. 19.13a-c (mf) Araneus ejusmodi
Araneus ishisawai Araneidae 243, f. 19.5a-b (mf) Araneus ishisawai
Araneus marmoreus Araneidae 244, f. 19.6a-b (mf) Araneus marmoreus
Araneus mitificus Araneidae 246, f. 19.8a-b (mf) Araneus mitificus
Araneus nordmanni Araneidae 248, f. 19.10a-b (mf) Araneus nordmanni
Araneus pentagrammicus Araneidae 247, f. 19.9a-b (mf) Araneus pentagrammicus
Araneus pinguis Araneidae 245, f. 19.7a-b (mf) Araneus pinguis
Araneus seminiger Araneidae 249, f. 19.11a-c (f, misidentified) Araneus tartaricus
Araneus stella Araneidae 250, f. 19.12a-b (mf) Araneus tsuno
Araneus tsurusakii Araneidae 252, f. 19.14a-b (mf, misidentified) Araneus viperifer
Araneus uyemurai Araneidae 240, f. 19.2a-c (mf) Araneus uyemurai
Araneus variegatus Araneidae 242, f. 19.4a-b (mf) Araneus variegatus
Araneus ventricosus Araneidae 238, f. 19.1a-b (mf) Araneus ventricosus
Araniella coreana Araneidae 278, 620, f. 19.39a-d (Dmf) Araniella coreana
Araniella cucurbitina Araneidae 279, f. 19.40a (f) Araniella cucurbitina
Araniella displicata Araneidae 277, f. 19.38a-g (mf) Araniella displicata
Araniella yaginumai Araneidae 280, f. 19.41a-c (mf) Araniella yaginumai
Arctosa chungjooensis Lycosidae 319, f. 20.13a-b (mf) Arctosa chungjooensis
Arctosa coreana Lycosidae 321, f. 20.15a (m) Arctosa coreana
Arctosa ebicha Lycosidae 317, f. 20.11a-b (mf) Arctosa ebicha
Arctosa ipsa Lycosidae 322, f. 20.16a-c (mf) Arctosa ipsa
Arctosa kwangreungensis Lycosidae 318, f. 20.12a-b (mf) Arctosa kwangreungensis
Arctosa pungcheunensis Lycosidae 320, f. 20.14a (f) Arctosa pungcheunensis
Arctosa subamylacea Lycosidae 316, f. 20.10a-b (mf, misidentified) Arctosa stigmosa
Arcuphantes pennatus Linyphiidae 175, f. 17.28a-c (mf) Arcuphantes pennatus
Arcuphantes scitulus Linyphiidae 176, f. 17.29a-c (mf) Arcuphantes scitulus
Argiope amoena Araneidae 271, f. 19.33a-b (mf) Argiope amoena
Argiope boesenbergi Araneidae 272, f. 19.34a-c (mf) Argiope boesenbergi
Argiope bruennichi Araneidae 274, f. 19.36a-b (mf) Argiope bruennichi
Argiope minuta Araneidae 273, f. 19.35a-b (mf) Argiope minuta
Argyrodes bonadea Theridiidae 134, f. 13.51a-c (mf) Argyrodes bonadea
Argyrodes miniaceus Theridiidae 136, f. 13.53a-d (mf) Argyrodes miniaceus
Argyrodes miniaceus Theridiidae 137, f. 13.54a-c (mf, misidentified, per Kim & Kim, 2007: 216) Argyrodes flavescens
Argyroneta aquatica Dictynidae 365, f. 24.1a-e (mf) Argyroneta aquatica
Ariadna insulicola Segestriidae 54, f. 6.2a-c (mf) Ariadna insulicola
Ariadna lateralis Segestriidae 53, f. 6.1a-b (mf) Ariadna lateralis
Ariamnes cylindrogaster Theridiidae 132, f. 13.50a-c (mf) Argyrodes cylindrogaster
Asagena phalerata Theridiidae 129, f. 13.47a-d (mf) Steatoda phalerata
Asianellus festivus Salticidae 557, f. 43.1a-b (mf) Asianellus festivus
Attulus avocator Salticidae 592, f. 43.36a-b (mf) Sitticus avocator
Attulus penicillatus Salticidae 594, f. 43.38a-c (mf) Sitticus penicillatus
Atypus coreanus Atypidae 25, f. 1.1a-c (mf) Atypus coreanus
Atypus magnus Atypidae 26, f. 1.2a-b (mf) Atypus magnus
Atypus quelpartensis Atypidae 27, 618, f. 1.3a-b (Dmf) Atypus quelpartensis
Bassaniana decorata Thomisidae 528, f. 42.11a-b (mf) Bassaniana decorata
Bassaniana ora Thomisidae 529, f. 42.12a (m) Bassaniana ora
Bathyphantes gracilis Linyphiidae 177, f. 17.30a-c (mf) Bathyphantes gracilis
Bathyphantes robustus Linyphiidae 178, f. 17.31a-c (mf) Bathyphantes robustus
Belisana amabilis Pholcidae 51, f. 5.10a-b (f) Spermophora amabilis
Boliscus tuberculatus Thomisidae 534, f. 42.17a-c (mf) Boliscus tuberculatus
Bristowia heterospinosa Salticidae 586, f. 43.30a-c (mf) Bristowia heterospinosa
Callilepis schuszteri Gnaphosidae 460, f. 37.1a-b (mf) Callilepis schuszteri
Callobius koreanus Amaurobiidae 387, f. 28.1a-b (mf) Callobius koreanus
Calommata signata Atypidae 28, f. 1.4a-b (mf) Calommata signata
Campanicola ferrumequina Theridiidae 85, f. 13.3a-b (mf) Achaearanea ferrumequina
Carrhotus xanthogramma Salticidae 558, f. 43.2a-c (mf) Carrhotus xanthogramma
Castianeira shaxianensis Corinnidae 454, f. 35.1a-c (mf, misidentified, S, rejected) Castianeira flavimaculata
Ceratinopsis setoensis Linyphiidae 196, f. 17.48a (f) Ceratinopsis setoensis
Cheiracanthium brevispinum Eutichuridae 428, f. 34.6 (mf) Cheiracanthium brevispinum
Cheiracanthium eutittha Eutichuridae 429, f. 34.7 (mf, maybe misidentified per Kim & Lee, 2007b: 239) Cheiracanthium eutittha
Cheiracanthium japonicum Eutichuridae 423, f. 34.1a-b (mf) Cheiracanthium japonicum
Cheiracanthium taegense Eutichuridae 425, f. 34.3a-c (mf) Cheiracanthium taegense
Cheiracanthium uncinatum Eutichuridae 426, f. 34.4a-b (mf) Cheiracanthium uncinatum
Cheiracanthium unicum Eutichuridae 427, f. 34.5a-b (mf) Cheiracanthium unicum
Cheiracanthium zhejiangense Eutichuridae 424, f. 34.2a-b (mf) Cheiracanthium zhejiangense
Chikunia albipes Theridiidae 113, f. 13.31a-c (mf) Chrysso rapula
Chorizopes nipponicus Araneidae 292, f. 19.53a-b (mf) Chorizopes nipponicus
Chrosiothes sudabides Theridiidae 119, f. 13.37a-b (mf) Chrosiothes sudabides
Chrysso foliata Theridiidae 115, f. 13.33a-b (mf) Chrysso punctifera
Chrysso lativentris Theridiidae 114, f. 13.32a-c (f) Chrysso lativentris
Chrysso scintillans Theridiidae 116, f. 13.34a-b (mf) Chrysso venusta
Cicurina japonica Hahniidae 376, f. 27.1a-c (mf) Cicurina japonica
Cicurina kimyongkii Hahniidae 377, f. 27.2a (f) Cicurina kimyongkii
Cicurina phaselus Hahniidae 378, f. 27.3a-c (f, Dm) Cicurina phaselus
Cladothela oculinotata Gnaphosidae 461, f. 37.2a-c (mf) Cladothela oculinotata
Clubiona coreana Clubionidae 430, f. 34.8a-c (mf) Clubiona coreana
Clubiona diversa Clubionidae 447, f. 34.25a-b (mf) Clubiona diversa
Clubiona haeinsensis Clubionidae 433, f. 34.11a-d (mf) Clubiona haeinsensis
Clubiona irinae Clubionidae 449, f. 34.27a-d (mf) Clubiona irinae
Clubiona japonicola Clubionidae 431, f. 34.9a-b (mf) Clubiona japonicola
Clubiona jucunda Clubionidae 432, f. 34.10a-b (mf) Clubiona jucunda
Clubiona kasanensis Clubionidae 445, f. 34.23a-b (mf) Clubiona kasanensis
Clubiona kimyongkii Clubionidae 443, f. 34.21a-c (mf) Clubiona kimyongkii
Clubiona kurilensis Clubionidae 439, f. 34.17a-b (mf) Clubiona kurilensis
Clubiona lena Clubionidae 434, f. 34.12a-c (mf) Clubiona lena
Clubiona lutescens Clubionidae 437, f. 34.15a-c (mf) Clubiona lutescens
Clubiona mandschurica Clubionidae 436, f. 34.14a-c (mf) Clubiona mandschurica
Clubiona mayumiae Clubionidae 441, f. 34.19a-b (mf) Clubiona mayumiae
Clubiona neglectoides Clubionidae 442, f. 34.20a (m) Clubiona neglectoides
Clubiona odesanensis Clubionidae 435, f. 34.13a-c (mf) Clubiona odesanensis
Clubiona papillata Clubionidae 446, f. 34.24a-c (f) Clubiona wolchongsensis
Clubiona pseudogermanica Clubionidae 440, f. 34.18a-c (mf) Clubiona pseudogermanica
Clubiona rostrata Clubionidae 444, f. 34.22a-b (mf) Clubiona rostrata
Clubiona sopaikensis Clubionidae 438, f. 34.16a (m) Clubiona sopaikensis
Clubiona subtilis Clubionidae 448, f. 34.26a-b (mf) Clubiona subtilis
Clubiona venusta Clubionidae 450, f. 34.28a (f) Clubiona venusta
Clubiona vigil Clubionidae 451, f. 34.29a-c (mf) Clubiona vigil
Clubiona zacharovi Clubionidae 452, f. 34.30a-b (f) Clubiona sp. (A)
Coleosoma octomaculatum Theridiidae 117, f. 13.35a-b (mf) Coleosoma octomaculatum
Collinsia inerrans Linyphiidae 197, f. 17.49a-b (mf) Collinsia submissa
Comaroma maculosa Anapidae 144, f. 15.2a-b (mf) Comaroma maculosa
Conculus lyugadinus Anapidae 143, f. 15.1a-b (mf) Conculus lyugadinus
Coreodrassus lancearius Gnaphosidae 462, f. 37.3a-b (mf) Coreodrassus lancearius
Coriarachne fulvipes Thomisidae 535, f. 42.18a-b (mf) Coriarachne fulvipes
Cresmatoneta nipponensis Linyphiidae 181, f. 17.34a-c (mf) Cresmatoneta nipponensis
Crispiphantes biseulsanensis Linyphiidae 161, f. 17.14a-b (f) Crispiphantes biseulsanensis
Crispiphantes rhomboideus Linyphiidae 162, f. 17.15a-c (mf) Crispiphantes rhomboideus
Crustulina guttata Theridiidae 120, f. 13.38a-b (mf) Crustulina guttata
Cybaeus longus Cybaeidae 367, f. 24.3a-b (f, Dm) Cybaeus longus
Cybaeus mosanensis Cybaeidae 366, f. 24.2a-c (mf) Cybaeus mosanensis
Cybaeus triangulus Cybaeidae 368, f. 24.4a-c (mf) Cybaeus triangulus
Cybaeus whanseunensis Cybaeidae 369, f. 24.5a-b (mf) Dolichocybaeus whanseunensis
Cyclosa argenteoalba Araneidae 299, f. 19.60a-b (mf) Cyclosa argenteoalba
Cyclosa atrata Araneidae 301, f. 19.62a-b (mf) Cyclosa atrata
Cyclosa japonica Araneidae 298, f. 19.59a-c (mf) Cyclosa japonica
Cyclosa kumadai Araneidae 300, f. 19.61a-c (mf) Cyclosa kumadai
Cyclosa laticauda Araneidae 296, f. 19.57a-c (mf) Cyclosa laticauda
Cyclosa monticola Araneidae 295, f. 19.56a-c (mf) Cyclosa monticola
Cyclosa octotuberculata Araneidae 294, f. 19.55a-b (mf) Cyclosa octotuberculata
Cyclosa omonaga Araneidae 297, f. 19.58a-c (mf) Cyclosa omonaga
Cyclosa sedeculata Araneidae 293, f. 19.54a-b (mf) Cyclosa sedeculata
Cyclosa vallata Araneidae 302, f. 19.63a-b (mf) Cyclosa vallata
Cyrtarachne akirai Araneidae 285, f. 19.46a-b (mf, misidentified) Cyrtarachne inaequalis
Cyrtarachne bufo Araneidae 286, f. 19.47a-b (mf) Cyrtarachne bufo
Cyrtarachne nagasakiensis Araneidae 287, f. 19.48a-b (mf) Cyrtarachne nagasakiensis
Cyrtarachne yunoharuensis Araneidae 288, f. 19.49a-b (mf) Cyrtarachne yunoharuensis
Diaea subdola Thomisidae 521, f. 42.4a-b (mf) Diaea subdola
Dictis striatipes Scytodidae 33, f. 3.2a-b (mf) Scytodes striatipes
Dictyna arundinacea Dictynidae 379, f. 27.4a-b (mf) Dictyna arundinacea
Dictyna felis Dictynidae 380, f. 27.5a-b (mf) Dictyna felis
Dictyna foliicola Dictynidae 381, f. 27.6a-d (mf) Dictyna foliicola
Diphya albula Tetragnathidae 199, f. 17.51a-b (m, Df) Lophomma albulum
Diplocephaloides saganus Linyphiidae 195, f. 17.47a-c (mf) Diplocephaloides saganus
Dipoena punctisparsa Theridiidae 112, f. 13.30a-b (mf) Dipoena punctisparsa
Doenitzius peniculus Linyphiidae 166, f. 17.19a-c (mf) Doenitzius peniculus
Doenitzius pruvus Linyphiidae 167, f. 17.20a-c (mf) Doenitzius pruvus
Dolomedes angustivirgatus Pisauridae 346, f. 21.1 (f, in part, misidentified) Dolomedes sulfureus
Dolomedes japonicus Pisauridae 347, f. 21.2a-c (mf) Dolomedes stellatus
Dolomedes raptor Pisauridae 348, f. 21.3a-b (mf) Dolomedes raptor
Dolomedes sulfureus Pisauridae 346, f. 21.1a-b (mf, in part) Dolomedes sulfureus
Draconarius coreanus Agelenidae 389, f. 28.3a-b (f, f. m) Coelotes coreanus
Draconarius kayasanensis Agelenidae 396, f. 28.10a (m) Ambanus kayasanensis
Drassodes lapidosus Gnaphosidae 463, f. 37.4a-b (mf) Drassodes lapidosus
Drassodes serratidens Gnaphosidae 464, f. 37.5a-b (mf) Drassodes serratidens
Drassyllus biglobus Gnaphosidae 465, f. 37.6a-c (f, Dm) Drassyllus biglobus
Drassyllus biglobus Gnaphosidae 468, f. 37.9a-b (m) Drassyllus truncatus
Drassyllus sanmenensis Gnaphosidae 467, f. 37.8a-b (mf) Drassyllus sanmenensis
Drassyllus sasakawai Gnaphosidae 469, f. 37.10a-b (mf) Drassyllus sasakawai
Drassyllus vinealis Gnaphosidae 466, f. 37.7a-c (mf) Drassyllus vinealis
Ebelingia kumadai Thomisidae 519, f. 42.2a-b (mf) Mecaphesa kumadai
Ebrechtella tricuspidata Thomisidae 518, f. 42.1a-b (mf) Misumenops tricuspidatus
Eldonnia kayaensis Linyphiidae 180, f. 17.33a-b (f) Eldonia kayaensis
Enoplognatha abrupta Theridiidae 106, f. 13.24a-c (f) Enoplognatha transversifoveata
Enoplognatha caricis Theridiidae 104, f. 13.22a-c (mf) Enoplognatha japonica
Enoplognatha caricis Theridiidae 105, f. 13.23a-b (mf) Enoplognatha tecta
Enoplognatha margarita Theridiidae 107, f. 13.25a-b (mf) Enoplognatha margarita
Enoplognatha ovata Theridiidae 108, f. 13.26a-b (mf) Enoplognatha ovata
Entelecara dabudongensis Linyphiidae 189, f. 17.41a-c (mf) Entelecara dabudongensis
Episinus affinis Theridiidae 122, f. 13.40a-c (mf) Episinus affinis
Episinus nubilus Theridiidae 123, f. 13.41a-b (mf) Episinus nubilus
Eresus kollari Eresidae 62, f. 9.1a-b (mf) Eresus cinnaberinus
Erigone koshiensis Linyphiidae 193, f. 17.45a (m) Erigone koshiensis
Erigone prominens Linyphiidae 192, f. 17.44a (m) Erigone prominens
Ero cambridgei Mimetidae 59, f. 8.3a-b (f) Ero cambridgei
Ero japonica Mimetidae 57, f. 8.1a-b (mf) Ero japonica
Ero koreana Mimetidae 58, f. 8.2a (f) Ero koreana
Eskovina clava Linyphiidae 198, f. 17.50a-b (mf) Oinia clava
Euophrys kataokai Salticidae 587, f. 43.31a-b (mf) Euophrys kataokai
Evarcha albaria Salticidae 559, f. 43.3a-b (mf) Evarcha albaria
Evarcha coreana Salticidae 560, f. 43.4a (m) Evarcha coreana
Evarcha fasciata Salticidae 561, f. 43.5a-b (mf) Evarcha fasciata
Evarcha proszynskii Salticidae 562, f. 43.6a-b (mf) Evarcha proszynskii
Falcileptoneta coreana Leptonetidae 35, f. 4.1a-b (mf) Leptoneta coreana
Falcileptoneta hwanseonensis Leptonetidae 37, f. 4.3a-c (mf) Leptoneta hwanseonensis
Falcileptoneta secula Leptonetidae 38, f. 4.4a-d (mf) Leptoneta secula
Floronia exornata Linyphiidae 159, f. 17.12a-b (mf) Floronia exornata
Gamasomorpha cataphracta Oonopidae 55, f. 7.1a-c (mf) Gamasomorpha cataphracta
Gasteracantha kuhli Araneidae 289, f. 19.50a-b (mf) Gasteracantha kuhli
Gibbaranea abscissa Araneidae 257, f. 19.19a-b (mf) Gibbaranea abscissa
Gnaphosa hastata Gnaphosidae 473, f. 37.14a-b (mf) Gnaphosa hastata
Gnaphosa kansuensis Gnaphosidae 475, f. 37.16a-c (mf) Gnaphosa kansuensis
Gnaphosa kompirensis Gnaphosidae 474, f. 37.15a-b (mf) Gnaphosa kompirensis
Gnaphosa potanini Gnaphosidae 476, f. 37.17a-b (mf) Gnaphosa potanini
Gnaphosa similis Gnaphosidae 477, f. 37.18a-b (mf, misidentified, per Marusik & Omelko, 2014b: 26) Gnaphosa muscorum
Gnathonarium dentatum Linyphiidae 187, f. 17.39a-b (mf) Gnathonarium dentatum
Gnathonarium gibberum Linyphiidae 188, f. 17.40a-b (mf) Gnathonarium gibberum
Gonatium arimaense Linyphiidae 190, f. 17.42a-b (mf) Gonatium arimaense
Gonatium japonicum Linyphiidae 191, f. 17.43a-b (mf) Gonatium japonicum
Hahnia corticicola Hahniidae 372, f. 26.1a-b (mf) Hahnia corticicola
Hahnia nava Hahniidae 373, f. 26.2a-b (mf) Hahnia nava
Hakka himeshimensis Salticidae 597, f. 43.41a-b (mf) Pseudicius himeshimensis
Haplodrassus kulczynskii Gnaphosidae 471, f. 37.12a-c (mf) Haplodrassus kulczynskii
Haplodrassus montanus Gnaphosidae 470, f. 37.11a-b (mf) Haplodrassus montanus
Harmochirus brachiatus Salticidae 581, f. 43.25a-b (mf, misidentified) Harmochirus insulanus
Hasarius adansoni Salticidae 583, f. 43.27a-b (mf) Hasarius adansoni
Helicius cylindratus Salticidae 599, f. 43.43a-b (mf) Helicius cylindratus
Helicius yaginumai Salticidae 600, f. 43.44a-b (mf) Helicius yaginumai
Heliophanus lineiventris Salticidae 595, f. 43.39a-c (mf) Heliophanus lineiventris
Heliophanus ussuricus Salticidae 596, f. 43.40a-b (mf) Heliophanus ussuricus
Herbiphantes cericeus Linyphiidae 160, f. 17.13a-b (mf) Herbiphantes cericeus
Heriaeus mellotteei Thomisidae 522, f. 42.5a-b (mf) Heriaeus melloteei
Heteropoda venatoria Sparassidae 499, f. 40.3a-b (mf) Heteropoda venatoria
Hitobia unifascigera Gnaphosidae 482, f. 37.23a (f) Hitobia unifascigera
Hylyphantes graminicola Linyphiidae 186, f. 17.38a-b (mf) Hylyphantes graminicola
Hypsosinga pygmaea Araneidae 282, f. 19.43a-b (mf) Hypsosinga pygmaea
Hypsosinga sanguinea Araneidae 283, f. 19.44a-b (mf) Hypsosinga sanguinea
Hyptiotes affinis Uloboridae 68, f. 11.1a-b (mf) Hyptiotes affinis
Iwogumoa songminjae Agelenidae 388, f. 28.2a-b (mf) Coelotes songminjae
Keijiella oculiprominens Theridiidae 91, f. 13.9a-c (mf) Achaearanea oculiprominentis
Kishidaia coreana Gnaphosidae 480, f. 37.21a-c (mf) Poecilochroa coreana
Lariniaria argiopiformis Araneidae 276, f. 19.37a-b (mf) Lariniaria argiopiformis
Larinioides cornutus Araneidae 258, f. 19.20a-b (mf) Larinioides cornutus
Larinioides jalimovi Araneidae 259, f. 19.21a-b (mf, misidentified per Šestáková, Marusik & Omelko, 2014: 74) Larinioides sclopetarius
Lathys dihamata Dictynidae 382, f. 27.7a-b (mf) Lathys dihamata
Lathys sexoculata Dictynidae 384, f. 27.9a-c (mf) Lathys sexoculata
Lathys stigmatisata Dictynidae 383, f. 27.8a-c (mf, misidentified, lapsus) Lathys puto
Laufeia aenea Salticidae 578, f. 43.22a-b (mf) Laufeia aenea
Lepthyphantes cavernicola Linyphiidae 165, f. 17.18a-b (f, Dm) Lepthyphantes cavernicola
Lepthyphantes latus Linyphiidae 163, f. 17.16a-b (f, Dm) Lepthyphantes latus
Leptoneta handeulgulensis Leptonetidae 40, 618, f. 4.6a-e (Dmf) Leptoneta handeulgulensis
Leptoneta hogyegulensis Leptonetidae 36, f. 4.2a-c (mf) Leptoneta hogyegulensis
Leptoneta waheulgulensis Leptonetidae 39, f. 4.5a-c (mf) Leptoneta waheulgulensis
Leucauge blanda Tetragnathidae 223, f. 18.10a-b (mf) Leucauge blanda
Leucauge celebesiana Tetragnathidae 224, f. 18.11a-b (mf) Leucauge magnifica
Leucauge subblanda Tetragnathidae 225, f. 18.12a-b (mf, misidentified) Leucauge celebesiana
Leucauge subgemmea Tetragnathidae 226, f. 18.13a-b (mf) Leucauge subgemmea
Loxosceles rufescens Sicariidae 30, f. 2.1a-c (mf) Loxosceles rufescens
Lycosa coelestis Lycosidae 323, f. 20.17a-b (mf) Lycosa coelestis
Lycosa coreana Lycosidae 324, f. 20.18a-b (mf) Lycosa coreana
Lycosa labialis Lycosidae 326, f. 20.20a-b (mf) Lycosa labialis
Lycosa suzukii Lycosidae 325, f. 20.19a-b (mf) Lycosa suzukii
Lysiteles coronatus Thomisidae 525, f. 42.8a-b (mf) Lysiteles coronatus
Lysiteles maior Thomisidae 526, f. 42.9a-b (mf) Lysiteles maius
Mangora herbeoides Araneidae 281, f. 19.42a-b (mf) Mangora herbeoides
Marpissa milleri Salticidae 570, f. 43.14a-b (mf) Marpissa milleri
Marpissa pulla Salticidae 571, f. 43.15a-b (mf) Marpissa pulla
Mendoza canestrinii Salticidae 572, f. 43.16a-b (mf) Mendoza canestrinii
Mendoza elongata Salticidae 573, f. 43.17a-b (mf) Mendoza elongata
Mendoza pulchra Salticidae 574, f. 43.18a-b (mf) Mendoza pulchra
Menemerus fulvus Salticidae 575, f. 43.19a-b (mf) Menemerus fulvus
Menosira ornata Tetragnathidae 227, f. 18.14a-c (mf) Menosira ornata
Meta manchurica Tetragnathidae 228, f. 18.15a-d (mf) Meta manchurica
Meta reticuloides Tetragnathidae 229, f. 18.16a-b (mf) Meta reticuloides
Metleucauge chikunii Tetragnathidae 230, f. 18.17a-d (mf) Metleucauge chikunii
Metleucauge yunohamensis Tetragnathidae 231, f. 18.18a-b (mf) Metleucauge yunohamensis
Miagrammopes orientalis Uloboridae 69, f. 11.2a-b (mf) Miagrammopes orientalis
Micaria dives Gnaphosidae 478, f. 37.19a-b (mf) Micaria dives
Micaria japonica Gnaphosidae 479, f. 37.20a-d (mf) Micaria japonica
Microdipoena jobi Mysmenidae 146, f. 16.a-b (mf) Mysmenella jobi
Micrommata virescens Sparassidae 500, f. 40.4a-b (mf) Micrommata virescens
Mimetus testaceus Mimetidae 60, f. 8.4a-b (mf) Mimetus testaceus
Misumena vatia Thomisidae 520, f. 42.3a-b (mf) Misumena vatia
Moneta caudifera Theridiidae 124, f. 13.42a-b (mf) Moneta caudifer
Myrmarachne formicaria Salticidae 606, f. 43.50a-b (mf) Myrmarachne formicaria
Myrmarachne inermichelis Salticidae 607, f. 43.51a-b (mf) Myrmarachne inermichelis
Myrmarachne japonica Salticidae 604, f. 43.48a-b (mf) Myrmarachne japonica
Myrmarachne kuwagata Salticidae 605, f. 43.49a-b (mf) Myrmarachne kuwagata
Nematogmus sanguinolentus Linyphiidae 194, f. 17.46a-b (mf) Nematogmus sanguinolentus
Neoantistea quelpartensis Hahniidae 374, f. 26.3a-b (mf) Neoantistea quelpartensis
Neon minutus Salticidae 580, f. 43.24a-b (mf) Neon rostratus
Neon reticulatus Salticidae 579, f. 43.23a-b (mf) Neon reticulatus
Neoscona adianta Araneidae 265, f. 19.27a-c (mf) Neoscona adianta
Neoscona mellotteei Araneidae 266, f. 19.28a-c (mf) Neoscona melloteei
Neoscona multiplicans Araneidae 263, f. 19.25a-c (f) Neoscona multiplicans
Neoscona multiplicans Araneidae 265, f. 19.25a-c (f) Neoscona multiplicans
Neoscona nautica Araneidae 260, f. 19.22a-b (mf) Neoscona nautica
Neoscona pseudonautica Araneidae 261, f. 19.23a-d (mf) Neoscona pseudonautica
Neoscona punctigera Araneidae 264, f. 19.26a-c (mf) Neoscona punctigera
Neoscona scylla Araneidae 262, f. 19.24a-d (mf) Neoscona scylla
Neoscona scylla Araneidae 264, f. 19.24a-d (mf) Neoscona scylla
Neoscona scylloides Araneidae 267, f. 19.29a-c (mf) Neoscona scylloides
Neoscona semilunaris Araneidae 255, f. 19.17a-b (mf) Araneus semilunaris
Neoscona subpullata Araneidae 270, f. 19.32a-b (mf) Neoscona subpullata
Neoscona theisi Araneidae 269, f. 19.31a-c (mf) Neoscona theisi
Neoscona tianmenensis Araneidae 268, f. 19.30a-d (mf) Neoscona tianmenensis
Neospintharus fur Theridiidae 135, f. 13.52a-b (mf) Argyrodes fur
Neottiura margarita Theridiidae 118, f. 13.36a-b (mf) Coleosoma margaritum
Nephila clavata Araneidae 232, f. 18.19a-b (mf) Nephila clavata
Neriene albolimbata Linyphiidae 155, f. 17.8a-b (mf) Neriene albolimbata
Neriene clathrata Linyphiidae 152, f. 17.5a-b (mf) Neriene clathrata
Neriene emphana Linyphiidae 148, f. 17.1a-b (mf) Neriene emphana
Neriene japonica Linyphiidae 157, f. 17.10a-b (mf, misidentified) Bathylinyphia major
Neriene kimyongkii Linyphiidae 154, f. 17.7a (f) Neriene kimyongkii
Neriene limbatinella Linyphiidae 151, f. 17.4a-b (mf) Neriene limbatinella
Neriene longipedella Linyphiidae 150, f. 17.3a-b (mf) Neriene longipedella
Neriene nigripectoris Linyphiidae 156, f. 17.9a-b (mf) Neriene nigripectoris
Neriene oidedicata Linyphiidae 153, f. 17.6a-b (mf) Neriene oidedicata
Neriene radiata Linyphiidae 149, f. 17.2a-b (mf) Neriene radiata
Nesticella brevipes Nesticidae 80, f. 12.4a-b (mf) Nesticella brevipes
Nesticella quelpartensis Nesticidae 79, f. 12.3a-b (mf) Nesticella quelpartensis
Nesticus coreanus Nesticidae 77, f. 12.1a-c (mf) Nesticus coreanus
Nesticus kyongkeomsanensis Nesticidae 78, 619, f. 12.2a-d (Dmf) Nesticus kyongkeomsanensis
Nihonhimea japonica Theridiidae 88, f. 13.6a-b (mf) Achaearanea japonica
Nippononeta obliqua Linyphiidae 169, f. 17.22a-c (mf) Nippononeta obliqua
Nippononeta projecta Linyphiidae 171, f. 17.24a-c (mf) Nippononeta projecta
Nippononeta ungulata Linyphiidae 170, f. 17.23a-c (mf) Nippononeta ungulata
Nurscia albofasciata Titanoecidae 404, f. 29.1a-b (mf) Nurscia albofasciata
Octonoba sinensis Uloboridae 70, f. 11.3a-b (mf) Octonoba sinensis
Octonoba sybotides Uloboridae 71, f. 11.4a-b (mf) Octonoba sybotides
Octonoba varians Uloboridae 72, f. 11.5a-b (mf) Octonoba varians
Octonoba yesoensis Uloboridae 73, f. 11.6a-c (mf) Octonoba yesoensis
Odontodrassus hondoensis Gnaphosidae 472, f. 37.13a (f) Odontodrassus hondoensis
Oecobius navus Oecobiidae 64, f. 10.1a-b (mf) Oecobius navus
Oedothorax insulanus Linyphiidae 205, f. 17.57a-b (f) Oedothorax insulanus
Ogulnius pullus Theridiosomatidae 141, f. 14.2a-c (f) Ogulnius pullus
Oia imadatei Linyphiidae 200, f. 17.52a-b (mf) Oia imadatei
Ordgarius sexspinosus Araneidae 290, f. 19.51a (f) Ordgarius sexspinosus
Orienticius vulpes Salticidae 598, f. 43.42a-b (mf) Pseudicius vulpes
Orthobula crucifera Trachelidae 415, f. 33.4a-b (mf) Orthobula crucifera
Ostearius melanopygius Linyphiidae 172, f. 17.25a-b (mf) Ostearius melanopygius
Oxyopes koreanus Oxyopidae 354, f. 22.2a-b (mf) Oxyopes koreanus
Oxyopes licenti Oxyopidae 355, f. 22.3a-d (mf) Oxyopes licenti
Oxyopes sertatus Oxyopidae 353, f. 22.1a-b (mf) Oxyopes sertatus
Oxytate parallela Thomisidae 524, f. 42.7a-b (mf) Oxytate parallela
Oxytate striatipes Thomisidae 523, f. 42.6a-b (mf) Oxytate striatipes
Ozyptila atomaria Thomisidae 533, f. 42.16a-b (mf) Ozyptila atomaria
Ozyptila nipponica Thomisidae 532, f. 42.15a (m) Ozyptila nipponica
Ozyptila nongae Thomisidae 531, f. 42.14a-b (mf) Ozyptila nongae
Pachygnatha clercki Tetragnathidae 234, f. 18.20a-b (mf) Pachygnatha clercki
Pachygnatha quadrimaculata Tetragnathidae 235, f. 18.21a-b (mf) Dyschiriognatha quadrimaculata
Pachygnatha tenera Tetragnathidae 236, f. 18.22a-b (mf) Dyschiriognatha tenera
Paidiscura subpallens Theridiidae 101, f. 13.19a-b (mf) Theridion subpallens
Paikiniana bella Linyphiidae 202, f. 17.54a-b (m) Paikiniana bella
Paikiniana lurida Linyphiidae 211, f. 17.63a-b (m) Walckenaeria lurida
Paikiniana mira Linyphiidae 203, f. 17.55a-c (mf) Paikiniana mira
Paikiniana vulgaris Linyphiidae 201, f. 17.53a-b (mf) Paikiniana vulgaris
Pancorius crassipes Salticidae 563, f. 43.7a-c (mf) Evarcha crassipes
Parasteatoda angulithorax Theridiidae 87, f. 13.5a-b (mf) Achaearanea angulithorax
Parasteatoda asiatica Theridiidae 90, f. 13.8a-b (mf) Achaearanea asiatica
Parasteatoda kompirensis Theridiidae 89, f. 13.7a-b (mf) Achaearanea kompirensis
Parasteatoda simulans Theridiidae 84, f. 13.2a-c (mf) Achaearanea simulans
Parasteatoda tabulata Theridiidae 86, f. 13.4a-b (mf) Achaearanea tabulata
Parasteatoda tepidariorum Theridiidae 82, f. 13.1a-c (mf) Achaearanea tepidariorum
Paratheuma shirahamaensis Dictynidae 370, f. 25.1a (f) Paratheuma shirahamaensis
Paratrachelas acuminus Trachelidae 456, f. 35.3a (f) Trachelas coreanus
Pardosa astrigera Lycosidae 327, f. 20.21a-c (mf) Pardosa astrigera
Pardosa brevivulva Lycosidae 328, f. 20.22a-b (mf) Pardosa brevivulva
Pardosa hanrasanensis Lycosidae 335, f. 20.29a-b (mf, misidentified) Pardosa bifasciata
Pardosa hedini Lycosidae 334, f. 20.28a-c (mf) Pardosa hedini
Pardosa herbosa Lycosidae 336, f. 20.30a-b (mf) Pardosa herbosa
Pardosa koponeni Lycosidae 333, f. 20.27a-c (mf, misidentified) Pardosa lugubris
Pardosa laura Lycosidae 330, f. 20.24a-c (mf) Pardosa laura
Pardosa lyrifera Lycosidae 332, f. 20.26a-b (mf) Pardosa lyrifera
Pardosa palustris Lycosidae 331, f. 20.25a-b (mf) Pardosa palustris
Pardosa pseudoannulata Lycosidae 329, f. 20.23a-b (mf) Pardosa pseudoannulata
Pardosa uncifera Lycosidae 337, f. 20.31a-b (mf) Pardosa uncifera
Perenethis fascigera Pisauridae 349, f. 21.4a-b (mf) Perenethis fascigera
Philaeus chrysops Salticidae 608, f. 43.52a-c (mf) Philaeus chrysops
Philodromus aureolus Philodromidae 503, f. 41.1a-b (mf) Philodromus aureolus
Philodromus auricomus Philodromidae 504, f. 41.2a-b (mf) Philodromus auricomus
Philodromus cespitum Philodromidae 506, f. 41.4a-b (mf) Philodromus cespitum
Philodromus emarginatus Philodromidae 507, f. 41.5a-b (mf) Philodromus emarginatus
Philodromus margaritatus Philodromidae 511, f. 41.9a (m) Philodromus margaritatus
Philodromus poecilus Philodromidae 509, f. 41.7a-b (mf, misidentified per Muster, 2009a: 163) Philodromus poecilus
Philodromus rufus Philodromidae 508, f. 41.6a-b (mf) Philodromus rufus
Philodromus spinitarsis Philodromidae 510, f. 41.8a-b (mf) Philodromus spinitarsis
Philodromus subaureolus Philodromidae 505, f. 41.3a-b (mf) Philodromus subaureolus
Philoponella prominens Uloboridae 74, f. 11.7a-b (mf) Philoponella prominens
Phintella abnormis Salticidae 609, f. 43.53a-b (mf) Phintella abnormis
Phintella arenicolor Salticidae 610, f. 43.54a-b (mf) Phintella arenicolor
Phintella bifurcilinea Salticidae 615, f. 43.59a-b (mf) Phintella bifurcilinea
Phintella cavaleriei Salticidae 614, f. 43.58a-c (mf) Phintella cavaleriei
Phintella linea Salticidae 611, f. 43.55a-b (mf) Phintella linea
Phintella parva Salticidae 613, f. 43.57a-c (mf) Phintella parva
Phintella popovi Salticidae 612, f. 43.56a-b (mf) Phintella popovi
Phintella versicolor Salticidae 616, f. 43.60a-c (mf) Phintella versicolor
Phlegra fasciata Salticidae 564, f. 43.8a-c (mf) Phlegra fasciata
Pholcus acutulus Pholcidae 47, f. 5.6a-c (mf) Pholcus acutulus
Pholcus crassus Pholcidae 48, f. 5.7a-d (mf) Pholcus crassus
Pholcus extumidus Pholcidae 45, f. 5.4a-b (mf) Pholcus extumidus
Pholcus kwanaksanensis Pholcidae 46, f. 5.5a-e (mf) Pholcus kwanaksanensis
Pholcus manueli Pholcidae 42, f. 5.1a-b (mf, misidentified) Pholcus opilionoides
Pholcus phalangioides Pholcidae 43, f. 5.2a-b (mf) Pholcus phalangioides
Pholcus sokkrisanensis Pholcidae 49, f. 5.8a-c (mf) Pholcus sokkrisanensis
Pholcus zichyi Pholcidae 44, f. 5.3a-b (mf, misidentified) Pholcus crypticolens
Phoroncidia pilula Theridiidae 121, f. 13.39a-b (mf) Phoroncidia pilula
Phrurolithus coreanus Phrurolithidae 416, f. 33.5a-b (mf) Phrurolithus coreanus
Phrurolithus hamdeokensis Phrurolithidae 417, f. 33.6a (f) Phrurolithus hamdeokensis
Phrurolithus labialis Phrurolithidae 420, f. 33.9a (f) Phrurolithus labialis
Phrurolithus palgongensis Phrurolithidae 419, f. 33.8a-c (f, Sm) Phrurolithus palgongensis
Phrurolithus pennatus Phrurolithidae 418, f. 33.7a-b (mf) Phrurolithus pennatus
Phrurolithus sinicus Phrurolithidae 421, f. 33.10a-b (mf) Phrurolithus sinicus
Phrynarachne katoi Thomisidae 536, f. 42.19a (f) Phrynarachne katoi
Phycosoma flavomarginatum Theridiidae 110, f. 13.28a-b (mf) Dipoena flavomarginata
Phycosoma mustelinum Theridiidae 111, f. 13.29a-b (mf) Dipoena mustelina
Pirata subpiraticus Lycosidae 338, f. 20.32a-b (mf) Pirata subpiraticus
Piratula clercki Lycosidae 340, f. 20.34a-b (mf) Pirata clercki
Piratula meridionalis Lycosidae 341, f. 20.35a-b (mf) Pirata meridionalis
Piratula piratoides Lycosidae 342, f. 20.36a-b (mf) Pirata piratoides
Piratula procurva Lycosidae 343, f. 20.37a-b (mf) Pirata procurvus
Piratula tanakai Lycosidae 344, f. 20.38 (f) Pirata tanakai
Piratula yaginumai Lycosidae 339, f. 20.33a-b (mf) Pirata yaginumai
Pireneitega luctuosa Agelenidae 402, f. 28.16a-b (mf) Paracoelotes luctuosus
Pireneitega spinivulva Agelenidae 401, f. 28.15a-b (mf) Paracoelotes spinivulva
Pisaura ancora Pisauridae 350, f. 21.5a-b (mf) Pisaura ancora
Pisaura lama Pisauridae 351, f. 21.6a-b (mf) Pisaura lama
Pistius undulatus Thomisidae 537, f. 42.20a-b (mf) Pistius undulatus
Platnickina mneon Theridiidae 99, f. 13.17a-b (mf) Theridion adamsoni
Platnickina sterninotata Theridiidae 98, f. 13.16a-c (mf) Theridion sterninotatum
Plator nipponicus Trochanteriidae 458, f. 36.1a-b (mf) Plator nipponicus
Plebs astridae Araneidae 305, f. 19.66a-c (mf) Eriophora sagana
Plebs sachalinensis Araneidae 304, f. 19.65a-b (mf) Eriophora sachalinensis
Plexippoides annulipedis Salticidae 566, f. 43.10a (m) Plexippoides annulipedis
Plexippoides doenitzi Salticidae 565, f. 43.9a-b (mf) Plexippoides doenitzi
Plexippoides regius Salticidae 567, f. 43.11a-b (mf) Plexippoides regius
Plexippus paykulli Salticidae 568, f. 43.12a-b (mf) Plexippus paykulli
Plexippus setipes Salticidae 569, f. 43.13a-b (mf) Plexippus setipes
Porrhomma montanum Linyphiidae 179, f. 17.32a-b (m, lapsus) Porrhomma herbescens
Prochora praticola Miturgidae 414, f. 33.3a-b (mf) Itatsina praticola
Pronoides brunneus Araneidae 291, f. 19.52a-b (mf) Pronous minutus
Pseudeuophrys iwatensis Salticidae 588, f. 43.32a-c (mf, misidentified) Pseudeuophrys erratica
Pycnaxis truciformis Thomisidae 530, f. 42.13a-b (mf) Takachihoa truciformis
Rhene albigera Salticidae 577, f. 43.21a (m) Rhene albigera
Rhene atrata Salticidae 576, f. 43.20a-b (mf) Rhene atrata
Rhomphaea sagana Theridiidae 138, f. 13.55a-b (mf) Argyrodes saganus
Runcinia insecta Thomisidae 540, f. 42.23a-b (mf) Runcinia albostriata
Savignia pseudofrontata Linyphiidae 204, f. 17.56a-b (mf) Savignia pseudofrontata
Scytodes thoracica Scytodidae 32, f. 3.1a-b (mf) Scytodes thoracica
Selenops bursarius Selenopidae 495, f. 39.1a-b (mf) Selenops bursarius
Sergiolus hosiziro Gnaphosidae 481, f. 37.22a-b (mf) Sergiolus hosiziro
Sernokorba pallidipatellis Gnaphosidae 483, f. 37.24a-c (mf) Sernokorba pallidipatellis
Sibianor aurocinctus Salticidae 585, f. 43.29a-b (mf) Bianor aurocinctus
Sibianor pullus Salticidae 582, f. 43.26a-b (mf) Harmochirus pullus
Siler cupreus Salticidae 584, f. 43.28a-b (mf) Siler cupreus
Singa hamata Araneidae 284, f. 19.45a-b (mf) Singa hamata
Sinopoda koreana Sparassidae 497, f. 40.1a-b (mf) Sinopoda koreana
Sinopoda stellatops Sparassidae 498, f. 40.2a-b (mf, misidentified) Sinopoda stellata
Sitticus albolineatus Salticidae 591, f. 43.35a-b (mf) Sitticus albolineatus
Sitticus fasciger Salticidae 593, f. 43.37a-b (mf) Sitticus fasciger
Solenysa geumoensis Linyphiidae 182, f. 17.35a-b (mf) Solenysa geumoensis
Spermophora senoculata Pholcidae 50, f. 5.9a-c (mf) Spermophora senoculata
Steatoda albomaculata Theridiidae 130, f. 13.48a-b (mf) Steatoda albomaculata
Steatoda cingulata Theridiidae 126, f. 13.44a-b (mf) Steatoda cingulata
Steatoda erigoniformis Theridiidae 127, f. 13.45a-b (mf) Steatoda erigoniformis
Steatoda grossa Theridiidae 128, f. 13.46a-c (mf) Steatoda grossa
Steatoda triangulosa Theridiidae 131, f. 13.49a-b (mf) Steatoda triangulosa
Stemmops nipponicus Theridiidae 125, f. 13.43a-b (mf) Stemmops nipponicus
Strandella pargongensis Linyphiidae 183, f. 17.36a-c (mf) Strandella pargongensis
Sudesna hedini Dictynidae 385, f. 27.10a-b (mf) Sudesna hedini
Synagelides agoriformis Salticidae 603, f. 43.47a-b (mf) Synagelides agoriformis
Synema globosum Thomisidae 527, f. 42.10a-b (mf) Synema globosum
Takayus chikunii Theridiidae 93, f. 13.11a-b (mf) Theridion chikunii
Takayus latifolius Theridiidae 92, f. 13.10a-b (mf) Theridion latifolium
Takayus quadrimaculatus Theridiidae 102, f. 13.20a-b (mf, S) Theridion quadrimaculatum
Takayus takayensis Theridiidae 97, f. 13.15a-b (mf) Theridion takayense
Takeoa nishimurai Zoropsidae 406, f. 30.1a-c (mf) Takeoa nishimurai
Talavera ikedai Salticidae 589, f. 43.33a-b (mf, misidentified) Talavera trivittata
Tasa nipponica Salticidae 590, f. 43.34a-b (m) Tasa nipponica
Tegecoelotes secundus Agelenidae 400, f. 28.14a-c (mf) Tegecoelotes secunda
Tegenaria domestica Agelenidae 363, f. 23.7a-b (mf) Tegenaria domestica
Telamonia vlijmi Salticidae 602, f. 43.46a-b (mf) Telamonia vlijmi
Tetragnatha caudicula Tetragnathidae 222, f. 18.9a-d (mf) Tetragnatha caudicula
Tetragnatha extensa Tetragnathidae 216, f. 18.3a-c (mf) Tetragnatha extensa
Tetragnatha maxillosa Tetragnathidae 215, f. 18.2a-d (mf) Tetragnatha maxillosa
Tetragnatha nitens Tetragnathidae 218, f. 18.5a-d (mf) Tetragnatha nitens
Tetragnatha pinicola Tetragnathidae 217, f. 18.4a-b (mf) Tetragnatha pinicola
Tetragnatha praedonia Tetragnathidae 214, f. 18.1a-d (mf) Tetragnatha praedonia
Tetragnatha squamata Tetragnathidae 220, f. 18.7a-c (mf) Tetragnatha squamata
Tetragnatha vermiformis Tetragnathidae 219, f. 18.6a-c (mf) Tetragnatha vermiformis
Tetragnatha yesoensis Tetragnathidae 221, f. 18.8a-d (mf) Tetragnatha yesoensis
Thanatus coreanus Philodromidae 512, f. 41.10a-b (mf) Thanatus coreanus
Thanatus miniaceus Philodromidae 513, f. 41.11a-d (mf) Thanatus miniaceus
Thanatus nipponicus Philodromidae 514, f. 41.12a-b (mf) Thanatus nipponicus
Thelcticopis severa Sparassidae 501, f. 40.5a (f) Thelcticopis severa
Theridion pinastri Theridiidae 94, f. 13.12a-b (mf) Theridion pinastri
Theridiosoma epeiroides Theridiosomatidae 140, f. 14.a-b (mf) Theridiosoma epeiroides
Thomisus labefactus Thomisidae 538, f. 42.21a-b (mf) Thomisus labefactus
Thomisus onustus Thomisidae 539, f. 42.22a-b (mf) Thomisus onustus
Tibellus oblongus Philodromidae 516, f. 41.14a-b (mf) Tibellus oblongus
Tibellus tenellus Philodromidae 515, f. 41.13a-b (mf) Tibellus tenellus
Tmarus koreanus Thomisidae 542, f. 42.25a-b (mf) Tmarus koreanus
Tmarus orientalis Thomisidae 545, f. 42.28a-b (mf) Tmarus orientalis
Tmarus piger Thomisidae 541, f. 42.24a-b (mf) Tmarus piger
Tmarus punctatissimus Thomisidae 543, f. 42.26a-b (mf) Tmarus hanrasanensis
Tmarus rimosus Thomisidae 544, f. 42.27a-b (mf) Tmarus rimosus
Trachelas japonicus Trachelidae 455, f. 35.2a-b (mf) Trachelas japonicus
Trachyzelotes jaxartensis Gnaphosidae 484, f. 37.25a-b (mf) Trachyzelotes jaxartensis
Trochosa ruricola Lycosidae 314, f. 20.8a-b (mf) Trochosa ruricola
Turinyphia yunohamensis Linyphiidae 158, f. 17.11a-b (mf) Turinyphia yunohamensis
Uloborus walckenaerius Uloboridae 75, f. 11.8a-b (mf) Uloborus walckenaerius
Ummeliata angulituberis Linyphiidae 207, f. 17.59a-c (mf) Ummeliata angulituberis
Ummeliata feminea Linyphiidae 208, f. 17.60a-c (mf) Ummeliata feminea
Ummeliata insecticeps Linyphiidae 206, f. 17.58a-c (mf) Ummeliata insecticeps
Uroctea compactilis Oecobiidae 66, f. 10.3a-b (mf) Uroctea compactilis
Uroctea lesserti Oecobiidae 65, f. 10.2a-b (mf) Uroctea lesserti
Urozelotes rusticus Gnaphosidae 485, f. 37.26a-b (mf) Urozelotes rusticus
Walckenaeria antica Linyphiidae 209, f. 17.61a-c (mf) Walckenaeria antica
Walckenaeria capito Linyphiidae 210, f. 17.62a-b (mf) Walckenaeria capito
Walckenaeria coreana Linyphiidae 212, f. 17.64a-c (f, Dm) Walckenaeria coreana
Xerolycosa nemoralis Lycosidae 315, f. 20.9a-b (mf) Xerolycosa nemoralis
Xysticus concretus Thomisidae 551, f. 42.34a-b (m) Xysticus concretus
Xysticus cristatus Thomisidae 555, f. 42.38a-b (mf) Xysticus cristatus
Xysticus croceus Thomisidae 547, f. 42.30a-b (mf) Xysticus croceus
Xysticus ephippiatus Thomisidae 546, f. 42.29a-b (mf) Xysticus ephippiatus
Xysticus hedini Thomisidae 552, f. 42.35a-b (mf) Xysticus hedini
Xysticus insulicola Thomisidae 548, f. 42.31a-b (mf) Xysticus insulicola
Xysticus kurilensis Thomisidae 550, f. 42.33a-b (mf) Xysticus kurilensis
Xysticus pseudobliteus Thomisidae 553, f. 42.36a-b (mf) Xysticus pseudobliteus
Xysticus saganus Thomisidae 549, f. 42.31a-b (mf) Xysticus saganus
Xysticus sicus Thomisidae 554, f. 42.37a (f) Xysticus sicus
Yaginumaella medvedevi Salticidae 601, f. 43.45a-b (mf) Yaginumaella medvedevi
Yaginumena castrata Theridiidae 109, f. 13.27a-b (mf) Dipoena castrata
Yaginumia sia Araneidae 303, f. 19.64a-b (mf) Yaginumia sia
Yunohamella lyrica Theridiidae 96, f. 13.14a-b (mf) Theridion lyricum
Yunohamella subadulta Theridiidae 100, f. 13.18a-b (mf) Theridion subadultum
Yunohamella yunohamensis Theridiidae 95, f. 13.13a-b (mf) Theridion yunohamense
Zelotes asiaticus Gnaphosidae 486, f. 37.27a-b (mf) Zelotes asiaticus
Zelotes davidi Gnaphosidae 487, f. 37.28a-b (m) Zelotes davidi
Zelotes exiguus Gnaphosidae 488, f. 37.29a (f) Zelotes exiguus
Zelotes kimwha Gnaphosidae 490, f. 37.31a (f) Zelotes tintinnus
Zelotes potanini Gnaphosidae 489, f. 37.30a-b (mf) Zelotes potanini
Zelotes wuchangensis Gnaphosidae 491, f. 37.32a (f) Zelotes wuchangensis
Zora nemoralis Miturgidae 493, f. 38.1a-b (mf) Zora nemoralis