Included taxa

Miller, F. (1947). Pavoučí zvířena hadcových stepí u Mohelna. Archiv Svazu na Výzkum a Ochranu Přírody i Krajiny v Zemi Moravskoslezské 7: 1-107. download pdf

Back

Species
Species Family Page / figures published as
Abacoproeces saltuum Linyphiidae 26, pl. VI, f. 13 (f) Abacoproeces saltuum
Acartauchenius scurrilis Linyphiidae 66, pl. VIII, f. 9-12 (f) Acartauchenius scurrilis
Agyneta affinis Linyphiidae 74, pl. X, f. 1, 3 (mf) Aprolagus beatus
Agyneta cauta Linyphiidae 75, pl. XI, f. 5-7 (mf) Agyneta cauta
Agyneta conigera Linyphiidae 75, pl. X, f. 11-13, pl. XI, f. 1 (mf) Agyneta conigera
Agyneta decora Linyphiidae 75, pl. X, f. 15, pl. XII, f. 1 (f) Agyneta decora
Agyneta equestris Linyphiidae 72, pl. IX, f. 13 (m) Meioneta equestris
Agyneta fuscipalpa Linyphiidae 73, pl. IX, f. 7-8 (mf) Meioneta fuscipalpis
Agyneta innotabilis Linyphiidae 72, pl. X, f. 5-6 (mf) Syedrula innotabilis
Agyneta mollis Linyphiidae 73, pl. IX, f. 15, pl. X, f. 4 (mf, S) Aprolagus mollis
Agyneta ramosa Linyphiidae 75, pl. X, f. 7-10 (mf) Agyneta ramosa
Agyneta rurestris Linyphiidae 72, pl. IX, f. 9-12 (mf) Meioneta rurestris
Agyneta saxatilis Linyphiidae 73, pl. IX, f. 14, pl. X, f. 2 (mf, removed from S of Aprolagus lugubris, S) Aprolagus saxatilis
Agyneta subtilis Linyphiidae 75, pl. X, f. 14, pl. XI, f. 2-4 (mf) Agyneta subtilis
Araeoncus humilis Linyphiidae 37, pl. VI, f. 6 (f) Araeoncus humilis
Argenna subnigra Dictynidae 26, pl. II, f. 2a-d (mf) Argenna subnigra
Atypus muralis Atypidae 52, pl. I, f. 1c, 4-5 (f) Proatypus muralis
Atypus piceus Atypidae 52, pl. I, f. 1a, 2-3 (f) Atypus piceus
Bathyphantes gracilis Linyphiidae 78, pl. XII, f. 7, 12-13 (mf) Bathyphantes gracilis
Bathyphantes parvulus Linyphiidae 77, pl. XII, f. 15-17 (mf; removed from S of B. gracilis) Bathyphantes parvulus
Bathyphantes setiger Linyphiidae 77, pl. XII, f. 4-6 (mf) Bathyphantes setiger
Bathyphantes similis Linyphiidae 78, pl. XII, f. 18-20 (mf) Bathyphantes similis
Brigittea latens Dictynidae 32, pl. I, f. 8 (f) Dictyna latens
Brommella falcigera Dictynidae 53, pl. I, f. 9, pl. II, f. 1a-d (f) Lathys incertus
Callilepis nocturna Gnaphosidae 61, pl. IV, f. 2 (f) Callilepis nocturna
Callilepis schuszteri Gnaphosidae 61, pl. IV, f. 1 (f) Callilepis schuszteri
Canariphantes nanus Linyphiidae 80, pl. XV, f. 1-4 (Dm) Lepthyphantes nanus
Centromerus capucinus Linyphiidae 39, pl. XV, f. 10-11 (m) Centromerus novaki
Civizelotes pygmaeus Gnaphosidae 58, pl. III, f. 3-8 (mf) Zelotes pygmaeus
Clubiona hilaris Clubionidae 82, pl. XIII, f. 7-8 (m) Clubiona hilaris
Clubiona saxatilis Clubionidae 82, pl. XIII, f. 4-6 (mf) Clubiona dvoraki
Cryptodrassus hungaricus Gnaphosidae 55, pl. II, f. 4a-c (f) Cryptodrassus pulchellus
Dictyna arundinacea Dictynidae 32, pl. I, f. 7 (f) Dictyna arundinacea
Dictyna uncinata Dictynidae 32, pl. I, f. 6 (f) Dictyna uncinata
Dicymbium nigrum Linyphiidae 29, pl. VIII, f. 14 (f) Dicymbium nigrum
Diplocephalus picinus Linyphiidae 29, pl. VII, f. 11 (f) Plaesiocraerus picinus
Drassyllus pusillus Gnaphosidae 58, pl. III, f. 14 (f) Zelotes pusillus
Drassyllus villicus Gnaphosidae 57, pl. III, f. 13 (f, S) Zelotes villicus
Entelecara acuminata Linyphiidae 38, pl. VIII, f. 6 (f) Entelecara acuminata
Entelecara congenera Linyphiidae 67, pl. VIII, f. 7 (f) Entelecara congenera
Entelecara erythropus Linyphiidae 38, pl. VIII, f. 8 (f) Entelecara erythropus
Erigone atra Linyphiidae 38, pl. VII, f. 9 (f) Erigone atra
Erigone dentipalpis Linyphiidae 38, pl. VIII, f. 1 (f) Erigone dentipalpis
Erigonella hiemalis Linyphiidae 29, pl. VII, f. 10 (f) Troxochrus hiemalis
Erigonoplus globipes Linyphiidae 64, pl. V, f. 12-18, pl. VI, f. 4 (mf) Erigonopterna globipes
Erigonoplus jarmilae Linyphiidae 64, pl. V, f. 5-11 (mf) Erigonopterna jarmilae
Euryopis episinoides Theridiidae 35, pl. IV, f. 6 (m) Euryopis acuminata tarsalis
Gnaphosa opaca Gnaphosidae 35, pl. III, f. 16 (f) Gnaphosa opaca
Haplodrassus dalmatensis Gnaphosidae 55, pl. II, f. 3 (f) Haplodrassus dalmatensis
Hypomma bituberculatum Linyphiidae 29, pl. VII, f. 6 (f) Hypomma bituberculatum
Hypomma cornutum Linyphiidae 38, pl. VII, f. 7 (f) Hypomma cornutum
Lasaeola coracina Theridiidae 62, pl. IV, f. 3-4 (mf) Dipoena coracina
Maso sundevalli Linyphiidae 37, pl. VI, f. 5 (f) Maso sundevalli
Metopobactrus prominulus Linyphiidae 38, pl. VI, f. 11 (f) Metopobactrus prominulus
Micrargus subaequalis Linyphiidae 67, pl. VII, f. 12-14 (mf) Nothocyba subaequalis
Microneta viaria Linyphiidae 75, pl. XI, f. 8-11 (mf) Microneta viaria
Minicia marginella Linyphiidae 37, pl. V, f. 1 (f) Minicia marginella
Minyriolus pusillus Linyphiidae 37, pl. VI, f. 7 (f) Minyriolus pusillus
Moebelia penicillata Linyphiidae 26, pl. VII, f. 8 (Tmf from Styloctetor=Ceratinopsis) Moebelia penicillata
Nematogmus sanguinolentus Linyphiidae 39, pl. VII, f. 2 (f) Nematogmus sanguinolentus
Neon rayi Salticidae 91, pl. XIII, f. 13, pl. XVI (f) Neon kratochvili
Neottiura suaveolens Theridiidae 35, pl. IV, f. 5 (f) Theridion suaveolens
Pelecopsis elongata Linyphiidae 37, pl. V, f. 2 (f) Lophocarenum elongatum
Pelecopsis parallela Linyphiidae 37, pl. V, f. 3 (f) Lophocarenum parallelum
Peponocranium orbiculatum Linyphiidae 62, pl. IV, f. 7-8 (mf, misidentified) Peponocranium ludicrum
Peponocranium praeceps Linyphiidae 62, pl. IV, f. 9-13, pl. XV, f. 12-16 (m, Df) Peponocranium praeceps
Phrurolithus pullatus Phrurolithidae 44, pl. XIII, f. 9 (f) Phrurolithus pullatus
Pocadicnemis pumila Linyphiidae 37, pl. VI, f. 8 (f) Pocadicnemis pumila
Pseudeuophrys obsoleta Salticidae 90, pl. XIII, f. 10-12 (m, Df, S of Euophrys caporiaccoi) Euophrys pictilis
Styloctetor compar Linyphiidae 26, pl. VI, f. 15-16 (mf) Anacotyle stativum
Styloctetor romanus Linyphiidae 37, pl. V, f. 19-23 (mf) Styloctetor romanus
Syedra gracilis Linyphiidae 71, pl. IX, f. 4-6 (mf) Syedra gracilis
Syedra myrmicarum Linyphiidae 71, pl. IX, f. 1-3 (mf) Syedra myrmicarum
Tapinocyba affinis Linyphiidae 29, pl. VIII, f. 15 (f) Tapinocyba affinis
Tapinocyba insecta Linyphiidae 26, pl. VIII, f. 13 (f) Tapinocyba insecta
Tenuiphantes flavipes Linyphiidae 40, pl. XIII, f. 2 (Tmf from Stylophora=Diplostyla per Roewer) Lepthyphantes flavipes
Tenuiphantes mengei Linyphiidae 79, pl. XII, f. 8-11, 14, pl. XII, f. 1 (mf) Lepthyphantes mengei
Tenuiphantes tenebricola Linyphiidae 40, pl. XIII, f. 3 (f) Lepthyphantes tenebricola
Theonina cornix Linyphiidae 76, pl. XI, f. 12, pl. XII, f. 2-3 (mf) Theonina cornix
Trematocephalus cristatus Linyphiidae 38, pl. VI, f. 10 (f) Trematocephalus cristatus
Trichoncus affinis Linyphiidae 68, pl. VIII, f. 5 (f) Trichoncus affinis
Trichoncus auritus Linyphiidae 39, pl. VIII, f. 4 (f) Trichoncus kulczynskii
Trichoncus hackmani Linyphiidae 68, pl. VIII, f. 2 (f, misidentified) Trichoncus saxicola
Trichoncus sordidus Linyphiidae 67, pl. VIII, f. 3 (f) Trichoncus sordidus
Trichoncus sordidus Linyphiidae 68, 96, pl. VIII, f. 3 (D for f of Simon, 1884, believed misidentified as T. sordidus; N.B.: omitted by Brignoli) Trichoncus sordidatus
Trichopterna cito Linyphiidae 37, pl. V, f. 4, pl. VI, f. 1-3 (mf) Trichopterna cito
Troglohyphantes gregori Linyphiidae 78, 96, pl. XV, f. 5-9 (Df) Lepthyphantes gregori
Typhochrestus digitatus Linyphiidae 37, pl. VI, f. 9 (f) Typhochrestus digitatus
Walckenaeria acuminata Linyphiidae 29, pl. VII, f. 3 (f) Walckenaeria acuminata
Walckenaeria antica Linyphiidae 38, pl. VI, f. 14 (f) Wideria antica
Walckenaeria corniculans Linyphiidae 38, pl. VI, f. 12 (f) Prosopotheca corniculans
Walckenaeria cucullata Linyphiidae 29, pl. VI, f. 17 (f) Walckenaeria cucullata
Walckenaeria dysderoides Linyphiidae 26, pl. VII, f. 5 (f) Walckenaeria fugax
Walckenaeria furcillata Linyphiidae 66, pl. VII, f. 4 (f) Tigellinus furcillatus
Walckenaeria nudipalpis Linyphiidae 29, pl. VII, f. 1 (f) Walckenaeria nudipalpis
Zelotes atrocaeruleus Gnaphosidae 34, pl. III, f. 9-11 (m) Zelotes atrocoeruleus
Zelotes atrocaeruleus Gnaphosidae 60, pl. III, f. 12 (f) Zelotes bursarius
Zelotes longipes Gnaphosidae 57, pl. III, f. 1-2 (f) Zelotes serotinus
Zelotes segrex Gnaphosidae 58, pl. III, f. 15 (f) Zelotes declinans
Zora distincta Miturgidae 89, pl. XIII, f. 14-15 (m) Zora distincta
Zora manicata Miturgidae 88, pl. XIV, f. 13-16 (mf) Zora manicata
Zora nemoralis Miturgidae 88, pl. XIV, f. 5-8 (mf) Zora nemoralis
Zora pardalis Miturgidae 89, pl. XIV, f. 17 (m) Zora pardalis
Zora silvestris Miturgidae 88, pl. XIV, f. 9-12 (mf) Zora silvestris
Zora spinimana Miturgidae 87, pl. XIV, f. 1-4 (mf) Zora spinimana
Genera
No genus found for this reference