Included taxa

Punda, H. (1975b). Pająki Borów Sosnowych. Polska Akad. Nauk, 91 pp. download pdf

Back

Species
Species Family Page / figures published as
Aculepeira ceropegia Araneidae 30, f. 34-36 (mf) Aculepeira ceropegia
Agalenatea redii Araneidae 31, f. 37-38 (f) Agalenatea redii
Agyneta innotabilis Linyphiidae 54, f. 109 (f) Syedrula innotabilis
Agyneta rurestris Linyphiidae 53, f. 107-108 (f) Meioneta rurestris
Araneus angulatus Araneidae 31, f. 39-40, 76 (f) Araneus angulatus
Araneus diadematus Araneidae 36, f. 46-50 (mf) Araneus diadematus
Araneus marmoreus Araneidae 36, f. 51-55 (mf) Araneus marmoreus
Araneus quadratus Araneidae 34, f. 43-45 (mf) Araneus quadratus
Araneus sturmi Araneidae 38, f. 62-63 (f) Atea sturmi
Araniella cucurbitina Araneidae 36, f. 56-57 (mf) Araniella cucurbitina
Araniella displicata Araneidae 36, f. 58-59 (mf) Araniella displicata
Araniella opisthographa Araneidae 36, f. 60-61 (mf) Araniella opisthographa
Brigittea latens Dictynidae 23, f. 20, 24 (mf) Brigittea latens
Clubiona pallidula Clubionidae 71, f. 159 (m) Clubiona pallidula
Clubiona subsultans Clubionidae 72, f. 157, 160 (m) Clubiona subsultans
Clubiona trivialis Clubionidae 70, f. 158 (m) Clubiona trivialis
Cyclosa conica Araneidae 40, f. 64, 66-67 (f) Cyclosa conica
Dendryphantes hastatus Salticidae 83, f. 191, 195-196 (mf) Dendryphantes hastatus
Dendryphantes rudis Salticidae 83, f. 190, 192-194 (mf) Dendryphantes rudis
Dictyna arundinacea Dictynidae 23, f. 21, 25 (mf) Dictyna arundinacea
Dictyna pusilla Dictynidae 23, f. 22, 26 (mf) Dictyna pusilla
Dictyna uncinata Dictynidae 23, f. 23, 27 (mf) Dictyna uncinata
Dipoena melanogaster Theridiidae 60, f. 124-125 (f) Dipoena melanogaster
Enoplognatha ovata Theridiidae 62, f. 132-134 (f) Enoplognatha ovata
Entelecara congenera Linyphiidae 54, f. 110-112 (mf) Entelecara congenera
Episinus truncatus Theridiidae 63, f. 130-131 (f) Episinus truncatus
Ero aphana Mimetidae 68, f. 152-154 (f) Ero aphana
Evarcha falcata Salticidae 83, f. 197-199 (f) Evarcha falcata
Gibbaranea bituberculata Araneidae 32, f. 41-42 (f) Araneus bituberculatus
Heliophanus flavipes Salticidae 85, f. 200-203 (m) Heliophanus flavipes
Hylyphantes graminicola Linyphiidae 56, f. 113-114 (mf) Erigonidium graminicola
Larinioides patagiatus Araneidae 40, f. 69-70 (f) Cyphepeira patagiata
Leviellus stroemi Araneidae 45, f. 85-86 (f) Zygiella stroemi
Linyphia triangularis Linyphiidae 50, f. 101-102 (f) Linyphia triangularis
Mangora acalypha Araneidae 40, f. 73-74 (f) Mangora acalypha
Marpissa muscosa Salticidae 86, f. 204-206 (m) Marpissa muscosa
Metellina mengei Tetragnathidae 42, f. 79, 81 (mf) Meta mengei
Metellina segmentata Tetragnathidae 44, f. 75, 78, 80 (mf) Meta segmentata
Micaria subopaca Gnaphosidae 70, f. 156 (f) Micaria subopaca
Microlinyphia pusilla Linyphiidae 12, f. 13 (m) Microlinyphia pusilla
Moebelia penicillata Linyphiidae 57, f. 115-118 (mf) Moebelia penicillata
Neoscona adianta Araneidae 44, f. 71-72 (f) Neoscona adianta
Neottiura bimaculata Theridiidae 63, f. 127-129 (f) Neottiura bimaculata
Neriene montana Linyphiidae 53, f. 14, 103-104 (mf) Neriene montana
Neriene radiata Linyphiidae 52, f. 105-106 (f) Neriene radiata
Nuctenea umbratica Araneidae 44, f. 82-83 (f) Nuctenea umbratica
Pachygnatha clercki Tetragnathidae 12, f. 15 (m) Pachygnatha clercki
Pachygnatha degeeri Tetragnathidae 47, f. 89-91 (mf) Pachygnatha degeeri
Parasteatoda lunata Theridiidae 59, f. 119-120 (f) Achaearanea lunata
Parasteatoda simulans Theridiidae 59, f. 121-122 (f) Achaearanea simulans
Philodromus aureolus Philodromidae 81, f. 176, 181, 187 (mf) Philodromus aureolus
Philodromus collinus Philodromidae 80, f. 177, 183 (f) Philodromus collinus
Philodromus dispar Philodromidae 81, f. 179, 185, 188 (mf) Philodromus dispar
Philodromus emarginatus Philodromidae 78, f. 178, 182, 189 (mf) Philodromus emarginatus
Philodromus fuscomarginatus Philodromidae 78, f. 175, 184 (f) Philodromus fuscomarginatus
Philodromus margaritatus Philodromidae 81, f. 174, 186 (f) Philodromus margaritatus
Phylloneta impressa Theridiidae 64, f. 137-138 (f) Theridion impressum
Phylloneta sisyphia Theridiidae 64, f. 135-136 (f) Theridion sisyphium
Platnickina tincta Theridiidae 64, f. 139-140 (f) Theridion tinctum
Segestria senoculata Segestriidae 25, f. 28-29 (m) Segestria senoculata
Simitidion simile Theridiidae 68, f. 143, 150-151 (mf) Theridion simile
Tetragnatha pinicola Tetragnathidae 50, f. 96-100 (m) Tetragnatha pinicola
Theridion mystaceum Theridiidae 64, f. 144, 146 (f) Theridion mystaceum
Theridion pinastri Theridiidae 68, f. 141, 147 (f) Theridion pinastri
Theridion varians Theridiidae 66, f. 142, 148-149 (mf) Theridion varians
Xysticus cristatus Thomisidae 77, f. 168-170 (mf) Xysticus cristatus
Xysticus kochi Thomisidae 77, f. 171-173 (mf) Xysticus kochi
Genera
No genus found for this reference