Included taxa

Keyserling, E. (1891). Die Spinnen Amerikas. Brasilianische Spinnen. Nürnberg 3, 1-278. download pdf

Back

Species
Species Family Page / figures published as
Acanthoceto acupicta Anyphaenidae 139, pl. 4, f. 95 (Df) Gayenna marginata
Actinopus crassipes Actinopodidae 3, pl. 1, f. 1 (Dm) Pachyloscelis crassipes
Actinopus crassipes Actinopodidae 5 (Df) Pachyloscelis luteipes
Agalenocosa velox Lycosidae 265, pl. 10, f. 200 (Df) Pirata velox
Aglaoctenus lagotis Lycosidae 255 Tetragonophthalma granadensis
Aglaoctenus lagotis Lycosidae 256, pl. 10, f. 192 (Df) Tetragonophthalma obscura
Ameridion unanimum Theridiidae 181, pl. 6, f. 126 (Dmf) Theridion unanimum
Anelosimus dubiosus Theridiidae 187, pl. 6, f. 133 (Dm) Theridion dubiosum
Apochinomma pyriforme Corinnidae 70, pl. 2, f. 39 (Df) Castianeira pyriformis
Arachosia freiburgensis Anyphaenidae 126, pl. 4, f. 86 (Dm) Arachosia freiburgensis
Arachosia honesta Anyphaenidae 127, pl. 4, f. 87 (Df) Arachosia honesta
Arachosia praesignis Anyphaenidae 135, pl. 4, f. 92 (Df) Samuza praesignis
Arachosia striata Anyphaenidae 133, pl. 4, f. 91 (Df) Abuzaida striata
Argyrodes nephilae Theridiidae 215, pl. 8, f. 157 (Dmf) Argyrodes cambridgei
Ariamnes longissimus Theridiidae 202, pl. 7, f. 145 (Dmf) Ariamnes longissimus
Aysha affinis Anyphaenidae 95, pl. 3, f. 56 (Dmf) Anyphaena violens
Aysha clarovittata Anyphaenidae 100, pl. 3, f. 60 (Df) Anyphaena claro-vittata
Aysha diversicolor Anyphaenidae 124, pl. 4, f. 85 (Dm) Anyphaena diversicolor
Aysha fortis Anyphaenidae 106, pl. 3, f. 66 (Df) Anyphaena fortis
Aysha helvola Anyphaenidae 98, pl. 3, f. 58 (Df) Anyphaena helvola
Aysha prospera Anyphaenidae 129, pl. 4, f. 88 (Df) Aysha prospera
Aysha robusta Anyphaenidae 103, pl. 3, f. 63 (Dm) Anyphaena robusta
Aysha rubromaculata Anyphaenidae 99, pl. 3, f. 59 (Dm) Anyphaena rubro-maculata
Aysha striolata Anyphaenidae 102, pl. 3, f. 62 (Df) Anyphaena striolata
Aysha subruba Anyphaenidae 97, pl. 3, f. 57 (Dm) Anyphaena subruba
Aysha taeniata Anyphaenidae 105, pl. 3, f. 65 (Df) Anyphaena taeniata
Camillina chilensis Gnaphosidae 31, pl. 1, f. 10b (f, misidentified) Echemus pulcher
Camillina major Gnaphosidae 32, pl. 1, f. 11 (Df) Echemus major
Camillina pulchra Gnaphosidae 31, pl. 1, f. 10 (Dm, not f) Echemus pulcher
Carapoia lutea Pholcidae 170, pl. 5, f. 115 (Df) Pholcus imbecillus
Carapoia lutea Pholcidae 171, pl. 5, f. 117 (Dm) Pholcus luteus
Castianeira brevis Corinnidae 75, pl. 2, f. 43 (Df) Castianeira brevis
Castianeira maculata Corinnidae 74, pl. 2, f. 42 (Df) Castianeira maculata
Castianeira obscura Corinnidae 71, pl. 2, f. 40 (Dm) Castianeira obscura
Castianeira onerosa Corinnidae 76, pl. 2, f. 44 (Df) Tylophora onerosa
Castianeira valida Corinnidae 68, pl. 2, f. 37 (Df) Castianeira valida
Castianeira vittatula Corinnidae 73, pl. 2, f. 41 (Df; preoccupied here by Sphasus v. Walckenaer, 1837) Castianeira vittata
Cheiracanthium inclusum Cheiracanthiidae 37, pl. 1, f. 15 (m) Cheiracanthium subflavum
Chrysso nigrosterna Theridiidae 206, pl. 7, f. 148 (Dmf) Chrysso nigrosternum
Chrysso nigrosterna Theridiidae 191, pl. 6, f. 137 (Df) Theridion rotundum
Chrysso pulchra Theridiidae 200, pl. 7, f. 144 (Df) Achaea pulchra
Chrysso pulchra Theridiidae 199, pl. 7, f. 143 (Df; preoccupied in Theridion by Walckenaer, 1805) Achaea signata
Cleocnemis taquarae Philodromidae 252, pl. 5, f. 112 (Dmf) Thanatus taquarae
Corinna alticeps Corinnidae 53, pl. 2, f. 26 (Df) Hypsinotus alticeps
Corinna botucatensis Corinnidae 50, pl. 2, f. 28 (Df) Hypsinotus botucatensis
Corinna loricata Corinnidae 49, pl. 1, f. 23 (Dm) Hypsinotus loricatus
Corinna nitens Corinnidae 57, pl. 2, f. 30 (Dmf) Hypsinotus nitens
Corinna parva Corinnidae 52, pl. 2, f. 25 (Df) Hypsinotus parvus
Craspedisia cornuta Theridiidae 222, pl. 8, f. 163 (Dm) Umfila cornuta
Cryptachaea altiventer Theridiidae 198, pl. 7, f. 142 (Df) [urn:lsid:nmbe.ch:spidersp:006820] Achaea maxima
Cryptachaea bellula Theridiidae 180, pl. 6, f. 125 (Df) Theridion bellulum
Cryptachaea hirta Theridiidae 184, pl. 6, f. 129 (Dm) Theridion bentificum
Cryptachaea pallipera Theridiidae 191, pl. 6, f. 138 (Dm; preoccupied by Lucas, 1846) Theridium pallipes
Cryptachaea passiva Theridiidae 195, pl. 7, f. 141 (Df) Theridion passivum
Cryptachaea triguttata Theridiidae 190, pl. 6, f. 136 (Df) Theridion triguttatum
Cryptachaea vivida Theridiidae 193, pl. 7, f. 139 (Df) Theridion vividum
Ctenus medius Ctenidae 153, pl. 4, f. 106 (Df) Ctenus medius
Ctenus ornatus Ctenidae 146 Ctenus ornatus
Ctenus vehemens Ctenidae 145, pl. 4, f. 99 (Df) Ctenus vehemens
Cyrtopholis meridionalis Theraphosidae 6 (Df) Cyrtosternum meridionalis
Diapontia uruguayensis Lycosidae 257, pl. 10, f. 193 (Dm) Diapontia uruguayensis
Dingosa venefica Lycosidae 261, pl. 10, f. 197 (Dmf) Tarentula venefica
Dipoena flavomaculata Theridiidae 223, pl. 9, f. 164 (Df) Heribertus flavomaculatus
Dipoena keyserlingi Theridiidae 227, pl. 9, f. 169 (Df, preoccupied in D. by Keyserling, 1891) Euryopis maculata
Dipoena obscura Theridiidae 226, pl. 9, f. 167 (Df) Dipoena obscura
Dipoena pumicata Theridiidae 225, pl. 9, f. 166 (Dm) Dipoena maculata
Dipoena taeniatipes Theridiidae 224, pl. 9, f. 165 (Df) Dipoena taeniatipes
Dubiaranea turbidula Linyphiidae 288, pl. 9, f. 170 (f, Dm) Frontina turbidula
Eilica modesta Gnaphosidae 30, pl. 1, f. 9 (Dm) Eilica modesta
Eilica obscura Gnaphosidae 28, pl. 1, f. 8 (Df) Gytha obscura
Elaver brevipes Clubionidae 39, pl. 1, f. 16 (Dm) Chiracanthium brevipes
Enoploctenus cyclothorax Ctenidae 143 Caloctenus cyclothorax
Ero goeldii Mimetidae 218, pl. 8, f. 159 (Dm) Ero göldii
Ero gracilis Mimetidae 219, pl. 8, f. 160 (Df) Ero gracilis
Ero lata Mimetidae 220, pl. 8, f. 162 (Df) Ero lata
Ero valida Mimetidae 220, pl. 8, f. 161 (Dm) Ero valida
Euryopis notabilis Theridiidae 189, pl. 6, f. 135 (Df) Theridion notabile
Faiditus acuminatus Theridiidae 207, pl. 7, f. 149 (Dmf) Argyrodes acuminatus
Faiditus alticeps Theridiidae 210, pl. 8, f. 151 (Dm) Argyrodes alticeps
Faiditus altus Theridiidae 211, pl. 8, f. 152 (Df) Argyrodes altus
Faiditus americanus Theridiidae 212, pl. 8, f. 153 (Df) Argyrodes ululabilis
Faiditus convolutus Theridiidae 214, pl. 8, f. 155 (f, misidentified) Argyrodes spinosus
Faiditus striatus Theridiidae 213, pl. 8, f. 154 (Dm) Argyrodes striatus
Falconina gracilis Corinnidae 56, pl. 2, f. 29 (Df) Hypsinotus gracilis
Gayenna furcata Anyphaenidae 133 Abuzaida furcata
Gayenna trivittata Anyphaenidae 142 Gayenna trivittata
Gayenna vittata Anyphaenidae 142 Gayenna vittata
Goeldia luteipes Titanoecidae 156, pl. 4, f. 108 (Dmf) Titanoeca luteipes
Goeldia patellaris Titanoecidae 45, pl. 1, f. 20 (Dm, preoccupied) Göldia obscura
Grammostola iheringi Theraphosidae 19, pl. 1, f. 4 (Dmf) Eurypelma iheringii
Guasuctenus longipes Ctenidae 152, pl. 4, f. 105 (Df) [urn:lsid:nmbe.ch:spidersp:020577] Ctenus griseus
Guasuctenus longipes Ctenidae 150, pl. 4, f. 103 (Dm) Ctenus longipes
Helvibis longicauda Theridiidae 204, pl. 7, f. 146 (Df) Helvibis longicauda
Helvibis monticola Theridiidae 205, pl. 7, f. 147 (Dm) Helvibis monticola
Hogna auricoma Lycosidae 262, pl. 10, f. 198 (Df) Tarentula auricoma
Hogna nervosa Lycosidae 260, pl. 10, f. 196 (Df) Tarentula nervosa
Homoeomma villosum Theraphosidae 7, pl. 1, f. 2 (Dm) Hapalopus villosus
Homoeomma villosum Theraphosidae 9 (Df) Ischnocolus pilosus
Homoeomma villosum Theraphosidae 10 (Df; see below) Ischnocolus nigrescens
Homoeomma villosum Theraphosidae 14 (Df; see below) Crypsidromus perfidus
Homoeomma villosum Theraphosidae 15 (Df; see below) Crypsidromus funestus
Ianduba varia Corinnidae 69, pl. 2, f. 38 (Df) Castianeira varia
Iguarima censoria Anyphaenidae 84, pl. 2, f. 48 (Dmf) Anyphaena censoria
Ischnocolus gracilis Theraphosidae 11 (Dj; N.B.: a primary junior homonym of I. g. Ausserer, 1871) Ischnocolus gracilis
Ischnocolus rubropilosus Theraphosidae 12 (Df) Ischnocolus rubropilosus
Isoctenus coxalis Ctenidae 147, pl. 4, f. 100 (Dm; preoccupied by Blackwall, 1865) Ctenus velox
Isoctenus foliifer Ctenidae 154 Ctenus foliiferus
Isoctenus minusculus Ctenidae 149, pl. 5, f. 102 (Df) Ctenus minusculus
Janula bicorniger Theridiidae 193, pl. 7, f. 140 (Dmf; preoccupied in Janula) Theridium bicorne
Jessica glabra Anyphaenidae 111, pl. 3, f. 71 (Df) Anyphaena glabra
Josa keyserlingi Anyphaenidae 137 Samuza keyserlingi
Josa lutea Anyphaenidae 83 Josa pilosa
Labicymbium rusticulum Linyphiidae 240, f. 183 (Dm) Erigone rusticula
Lasiodora pantherina Theraphosidae 18 (Df) Trechona pantherina
Linyphia armata Linyphiidae 230, pl. 9, f. 171 (Dm) Frontina armata
Linyphia clara Linyphiidae 234, pl. 9, f. 175 (Df) Frontina clara
Linyphia cylindrata Linyphiidae 232, pl. 9, f. 173 (Dm) Frontina cylindrata
Linyphia decorata Linyphiidae 235, pl. 9, f. 177 (Df) Frontina decorata
Linyphia longiceps Linyphiidae 234, pl. 9, f. 176 (Df) Frontina longiceps
Linyphia obscurella Linyphiidae 231, pl. 9, f. 172 (Dm; N.B.: preoccupied by Blackwall, 1841, sub Linyphia) Frontina obscura
Linyphia rubriceps Linyphiidae 236, pl. 9, f. 178 (Dm) Frontina rubriceps
Lycosa auroguttata Lycosidae 259, pl. 10, f. 195 (Df) Tarentula auroguttata
Lycosa pictipes Lycosidae 266, pl. 10, f. 201 (Dmf) Trochosa pictipes
Lycosa thorelli Lycosidae 257, pl. 10, f. 194 (f, Dm) Tarentula thorelli
Magulla janeira Theraphosidae 13 (Dj) Ischnocolus janeirus
Meriola foraminosa Trachelidae 60, pl. 2, f. 32 (Df) Trachelas foraminosus
Mesabolivar cyaneomaculatus Pholcidae 173, pl. 5, f. 119 (Dmf) Pholcus cyaneo-maculatus
Mesabolivar cyaneotaeniatus Pholcidae 176, pl. 6, f. 121 (Dmf) Pholcus cyaneo-taeniatus
Mesabolivar togatus Pholcidae 171, pl. 5, f. 116 (Df) Pholcus coeruleus
Mesabolivar togatus Pholcidae 172, pl. 5, f. 118 (Dm) Pholcus togatus
Metagonia bicornis Pholcidae 179, pl. 6, f. 124 (Df) Spermophora bicornis
Metagonia unicolor Pholcidae 178, pl. 6, f. 123 (Df) Spermophora unicolor
Metaltella iheringi Desidae 154, pl. 4, f. 107 (Dmf) Amaurobius iheringii
Misumenops maculissparsus Thomisidae 245, pl. 10, f. 186 (Dmf) Misumena maculis-sparsa
Misumenops pallidus Thomisidae 246 Misumena pallida
Myrmecium latreillei Corinnidae 81, pl. 2, f. 47 (Df) Myrmecia obscura
Myrmecium rufum Corinnidae 68, pl. 11, f. 45 (mf) Myrmecia vertebrata
Nops meridionalis Caponiidae 24, pl. 1, f. 6 (Dm) Nops meridionalis
Notiohyphantes excelsus Linyphiidae 233, pl. 9, f. 174 (Dm; N.B.: preoccupied by Walckenaer, 1841, sub Linyphia) Frontina elegans
Notiohyphantes excelsus Linyphiidae 237, pl. 9, f. 179 (f) Frontina excelsa
Ochyrocera coerulea Ochyroceratidae 168, pl. 5, f. 114 (Dm) Pandeus coeruleus
Odo pulcher Xenoctenidae 42, pl. 1, f. 18 (Dmf) Odo pulcher
Odo similis Xenoctenidae 44, pl. 1, f. 19 (Dmf) Odo similis
Oecobius navus Oecobiidae 160, pl. 5, f. 112 (Df; preoccupied by Simon, 1870, sub Oecobius) Omanus maculatus
Osoriella rubella Anyphaenidae 113, pl. 3, f. 73 (Dm) Anyphaena rubella
Osoriella rubella Anyphaenidae 119, pl. 3, f. 79 (Df) Anyphaena gentilis
Otiothops luteus Palpimanidae 26, pl. 1, f. 7 (Df) Iheringia lutea
Oxyopes constrictus Oxyopidae 268, pl. 10, f. 202 (Dmf) Oxyopes constrictus
Oxyopes rubrosignatus Oxyopidae 270, pl. 10, f. 203 (Df) Oxyopes rubrosignatus
Oxyopes salticus Oxyopidae 271 Oxyopes luteus
Parabatinga brevipes Ctenidae 148, pl. 4, f. 101 (Df) Ctenus brevipes
Parabatinga brevipes Ctenidae 151, pl. 4, f. 104 (Dm) [urn:lsid:nmbe.ch:spidersp:020706] Ctenus taeniatus
Paradiestus vitiosus Corinnidae 51, pl. 2, f. 24 (Df) Hypsinotus vitiosus
Parasteatoda nigrovittata Theridiidae 187, pl. 6, f. 132 (Dm) Theridion obnubilum
Pardosa rara Lycosidae 265, pl. 10, f. 199 (Df) Lycosa rara
Patrera cita Anyphaenidae 94, pl. 3, f. 55 (Dmf) Anyphaena cita
Patrera longipes Anyphaenidae 91, pl. 3, f. 53 (Dmf) Anyphaena longipes
Patrera procera Anyphaenidae 86, pl. 3, f. 49 (Dmf) Anyphaena procera
Patrera virgata Anyphaenidae 92, pl. 3, f. 54 (Dmf) Anyphaena virgata
Petrichus meridionalis Philodromidae 251, pl. 10, f. 190 (Dm) Philodromus meridionalis
Phoneutria nigriventer Ctenidae 144, pl. 4, f. 98 (Df) Ctenus nigriventer
Phycosoma altum Theridiidae 227, pl. 9, f. 168 (Df) Euryopis lutea
Pippuhana unicolor Anyphaenidae 101, pl. 3, f. 61 (Df) Anyphaena unicolor
Polybetes rapidus Sparassidae 254 Sparassus rapidus
Pterinopelma vitiosum Theraphosidae 21, pl. 1, f. 5 (Dm) Eurypelma vitiosum
Pycnothele auronitens Nemesiidae 18, pl. 1, f. 3 (Dm) Trechona auronitens
Radulphius bicolor Cheiracanthiidae 48, pl. 1, f. 22 (Df) Radulphius bicolor
Radulphius laticeps Cheiracanthiidae 47, pl. 1, f. 21 (Df) Radulphius laticeps
Radulphius monticola Cheiracanthiidae 38, pl. 1, f. 16 (Df; preoccupied by L. Koch, 1877) Chiracanthium montanum
Sanogasta maculatipes Anyphaenidae 141, pl. 4, f. 97 (Dm) Gayenna maculatipes
Sanogasta maculosa Anyphaenidae 142 Gayenna ignota
Sanogasta minuta Anyphaenidae 136, pl. 4, f. 93 (Dmf) Samuza minuta
Sanogasta x-signata Anyphaenidae 138, pl. 4, f. 94 (Df) Gayenna x-signata
Scytodes globula Scytodidae 166, pl. 5, f. 113 (Df) Scytodes annulata
Scytodes lineatipes Scytodidae 163, pl. 5, f. 112 (f, Dm) Scytodes lineatipes
Sillus imbecillus Anyphaenidae 108, pl. 3, f. 68 (Df) Anyphaena imbecilla
Sillus pellucidus Anyphaenidae 122, pl. 4, f. 83 (Df) Anyphaena pellucida
Spermophora maculata Pholcidae 177, pl. 6, f. 122 (Df, may be misplaced in this family, per Huber, 2000: 345) Spermophora maculata
Sphecotypus niger Corinnidae 80, pl. 2, f. 40 (f) Myrmecia nigra
Sphecozone rubescens Linyphiidae 241, f. 184 (Df) Erigone vegeta
Synema luteovittatum Thomisidae 247, pl. 10, f. 187 (Dm) Synema luteo-vittata
Synotaxus longicaudatus Synotaxidae 209, pl. 8, f. 150 (Dmf) Argyrodes longicaudatus
Tasata fuscotaeniata Anyphaenidae 140, pl. 4, f. 96 (Df) Gayenna fuscotaeniata
Tasata punctata Anyphaenidae 117, pl. 3, f. 77 (Df) Anyphaena punctata
Teminius insularis Miturgidae 40, pl. 1, f. 17 (Dmf) Teminius brasilianus
Tenedos major Zodariidae 158, pl. 4, f. 109 (Dj) Habronestes major
Tenedos minor Zodariidae 159, pl. 4, f. 110 (Dj) Habronestes minor
Teudis angusticeps Anyphaenidae 109, pl. 3, f. 69 (Dm) Anyphaena angusticeps
Teudis concolor Anyphaenidae 120, pl. 3, f. 80 (Dm) Anyphaena concolor
Teudis concolor Anyphaenidae 123, pl. 4, f. 84 (Df) Anyphaena variabilis
Teudis formosus Anyphaenidae 107, pl. 3, f. 67 (Df) Anyphaena formosa
Teudis griseus Anyphaenidae 104, pl. 3, f. 64 (Dm) Anyphaena grisea
Teudis lenis Anyphaenidae 88, pl. 3, f. 51 (Dmf) Anyphaena lenis
Teudis opertaneus Anyphaenidae 118, pl. 3, f. 78 (Df) Anyphaena opertanea
Teudis parvulus Anyphaenidae 114, pl. 3, f. 74 (Df) Anyphaena parvula
Teudis recentissimus Anyphaenidae 121, pl. 4, f. 81 (Dm) Anyphaena recentissima
Teudis suspiciosus Anyphaenidae 110, pl. 3, f. 70 (Df) Anyphaena suspiciosa
Teudis tensipes Anyphaenidae 115, pl. 3, f. 75 (Dm) Anyphaena tensipes
Teudis tensus Anyphaenidae 112, pl. 3, f. 72 (Df) Anyphaena tensa
Theridion nigriceps Theridiidae 188, pl. 6, f. 134 (Df) Theridion nigriceps
Theridion quadripartitum Theridiidae 182, pl. 6, f. 127 (Dmf) Theridion quadripartitum
Theridion subrotundum Theridiidae 183, pl. 6, f. 128 (Df) Theridion subrotundum
Theridion tinctorium Theridiidae 185, pl. 6, f. 130 (Dm) Theridion tinctorium
Theridion tinctorium Theridiidae 186, pl. 6, f. 131 (Df) Theridion querulum
Tmarus clavipes Thomisidae 250, pl. 10, f. 189 (Df) Tmarus clavipes
Tmarus variatus Thomisidae 248, pl. 10, f. 188 (Dmf) Tmarus variatus
Totua gracilipes Linyphiidae 216, pl. 8, f. 158 (Df) Totua gracilipes
Trachelas robustus Trachelidae 64, pl. 2, f. 35 (Df) Trachelas robustus
Trachelas rugosus Trachelidae 62, pl. 2, f. 34 (Dmf) Trachelas rugosus
Trachelas vitiosus Trachelidae 65, pl. 2, f. 36 (Df) Trachelas vitiosus
Trachelopachys gracilis Trachelidae 61, pl. 2, f. 33 (Dm) Trachelas gracilis
Trachelopachys keyserlingi Trachelidae 59, pl. 2, f. 31 (Dmf; preoccupied by L. Koch, 1881) Trachelas flavipes
Trachyzelotes lyonneti Gnaphosidae 34, pl. 1, f. 13 (Df) Drassus brasilianus
Tupigea altiventer Pholcidae 175, pl. 5, f. 120 (Df) Pholcus altiventer
Tutaibo fucosus Linyphiidae 240, f. 182a-b (Dm) Erigone fucosa
Tutaibo rusticellus Linyphiidae 238, f. 180a-c (Dmf) Erigone rusticella
Tutaibo velox Linyphiidae 239, f. 181a-c (Dmf) Erigone nitida
Umuara fasciata Anyphaenidae 87, pl. 3, f. 50 (Dmf) Anyphaena adfabilis
Urozelotes rusticus Gnaphosidae 35, pl. 1, f. 14 (Df) Drassus agelastus
Wulfilopsis frenata Anyphaenidae 116, pl. 3, f. 76 (Dm) Anyphaena frenata
Wulfilopsis pygmaea Anyphaenidae 90, pl. 3, f. 52 (Dmf) Anyphaena pygmaea
Wulfilopsis tenuipes Anyphaenidae 122, pl. 4, f. 82 (Dm) Anyphaena tenuipes
Xeropigo tridentiger Corinnidae 54, pl. 2, f. 27 (Dm) Hypsinotus flavipes
Xiruana gracilipes Anyphaenidae 130, pl. 4, f. 89 (Dm) Aysha gracilipes
Xiruana gracilipes Anyphaenidae 131, pl. 4, f. 90 (Df) Aysha fulviceps
Zimiromus medius Gnaphosidae 33, pl. 1, f. 12 (Df) Echemus medius
Genera
Genus Family Page
Aysha Keyserling, 1891 Anyphaenidae ?
Eilica Keyserling, 1891 Gnaphosidae ?
Goeldia Keyserling, 1891 Titanoecidae ?
Josa Keyserling, 1891 Anyphaenidae ?
Radulphius Keyserling, 1891 Cheiracanthiidae ?
Totua Keyserling, 1891 Linyphiidae ?
Usofila Keyserling, 1891 Telemidae ?