Included taxa

Ono, H., Matsuda, M. & Saito, H. (2009). Linyphiidae, Pimoidae. In: Ono, H. (ed.) The spiders of Japan with keys to the families and genera and illustrations of the species. Tokai University Press, Kanagawa, pp. 253-344. download pdf

Back

Species
Species Family Page / figures published as
Agyneta boninensis Linyphiidae 325, f. 1011-1013 (mf) Meioneta boninensis
Agyneta flavipes Linyphiidae 325, f. 1007 (m) Meioneta flavipes
Agyneta gulosa Linyphiidae 323, f. 1002-1003 (mf) Meioneta gulosa
Agyneta ignorata Linyphiidae 325, f. 1014-1016 (mf) Meioneta ignorata
Agyneta insulana Linyphiidae 325, f. 1004-1006 (mf) Meioneta insulana
Agyneta lila Linyphiidae 323, f. 988-990 (m, Df) Agyneta lila
Agyneta mollis Linyphiidae 323, f. 991-995 (mf) Meioneta mollis
Agyneta nigra Linyphiidae 323, f. 996-1001 (mf) Meioneta nigra
Agyneta tenuipes Linyphiidae 325, f. 1008-1010 (mf) Meioneta tenuipes
Ainerigone saitoi Linyphiidae 281, f. 281-285 (mf) Ainerigone saitoi
Allomengea dentisetis Linyphiidae 335, f. 1152-1156 (mf) Allomengea dentisetis
Aprifrontalia mascula Linyphiidae 292, f. 478-482 (mf) Aprifrontalia mascula
Araeoncus humilis Linyphiidae 277, f. 227-229 (mf) Araeoncus humilis
Arcuphantes ashifuensis Linyphiidae 312, f. 758-760 (f) Arcuphantes ashifuensis
Arcuphantes awanus Linyphiidae 312, f. 766-768 (mf) Arcuphantes awanus
Arcuphantes chikunii Linyphiidae 312, f. 748-749 (mf) Arcuphantes chikunii
Arcuphantes concheus Linyphiidae 312, f. 777-779 (mf) Arcuphantes concheus
Arcuphantes delicatus Linyphiidae 310, f. 738-740 (mf) Arcuphantes delicatus
Arcuphantes digitatus Linyphiidae 312, f. 750-753 (mf) Arcuphantes digitatus
Arcuphantes elephantis Linyphiidae 312, f. 763-765 (mf) Arcuphantes elephantis
Arcuphantes fujiensis Linyphiidae 310, f. 733-734 (mf) Arcuphantes fujiensis
Arcuphantes hamadai Linyphiidae 314, f. 793-794 (mf) Arcuphantes hamadai
Arcuphantes hastatus Linyphiidae 312, f. 761-762 (f) Arcuphantes hastatus
Arcuphantes hikosanensis Linyphiidae 314, f. 786-789 (mf) Arcuphantes hikosanensis
Arcuphantes hokkaidanus Linyphiidae 314, f. 795-797 (mf) Arcuphantes hokkaidanus
Arcuphantes iriei Linyphiidae 314, f. 790-792 (mf) Arcuphantes iriei
Arcuphantes kobayashii Linyphiidae 312, f. 741-742 (mf) Arcuphantes kobayashii
Arcuphantes longissimus Linyphiidae 312, f. 782-783 (f) Arcuphantes longissimus
Arcuphantes orbiculatus Linyphiidae 312, f. 769-773 (mf) Arcuphantes orbiculatus
Arcuphantes osugiensis Linyphiidae 312, f. 745-747 (mf) Arcuphantes osugiensis
Arcuphantes paiki Linyphiidae 310, f. 735-737 (mf) Arcuphantes paiki
Arcuphantes rostratus Linyphiidae 312, f. 774-776 (mf) Arcuphantes rostratus
Arcuphantes saragaminensis Linyphiidae 312, f. 780-781 (f) Arcuphantes saragaminensis
Arcuphantes tamaensis Linyphiidae 310, f. 726-729 (mf) Arcuphantes tamaensis
Arcuphantes troglodytarum Linyphiidae 312, f. 754-757 (mf) Arcuphantes troglodytarum
Arcuphantes tsushimanus Linyphiidae 312, f. 784-785 (f) Arcuphantes tsushimanus
Arcuphantes uenoi Linyphiidae 310, f. 730-732 (mf) Arcuphantes uenoi
Arcuphantes yamakawai Linyphiidae 312, f. 743-744 (f) Arcuphantes yamakawai
Asperthorax borealis Linyphiidae 274, f. 183-188 (mf) Asperthorax borealis
Asperthorax communis Linyphiidae 274, f. 189-195 (mf) Asperthorax communis
Asthenargus matsudae Linyphiidae 294, f. 492-495 (mf) Asthenargus matsudae
Asthenargus niphonius Linyphiidae 294, f. 496-499 (mf) Asthenargus niphonius
Baryphymula kamakuraensis Linyphiidae 300, f. 572-576 (mf) Baryphymula kamakuraensis
Bathylinyphia maior Linyphiidae 337, f. 1169-1173 (mf) Bathylinyphia major
Bathyphantes gracilis Linyphiidae 332, f. 1119-1125 (mf) Bathyphantes gracilis
Bathyphantes robustus Linyphiidae 334, f. 1126-1130 (mf) Bathyphantes robustus
Bathyphantes yodoensis Linyphiidae 334, f. 1131-1134 (mf) Bathyphantes yodoensis
Bolyphantes alticeps Linyphiidae 320, f. 970-976 (mf) Bolyphantes alticeps
Callitrichia formosana Linyphiidae 267, f. 95-99 (mf) Callitrichia formosana
Caracladus tsurusakii Linyphiidae 270, f. 144-150 (mf) Caracladus tsurusakii
Caviphantes pseudosaxetorum Linyphiidae 292, f. 470-473 (mf) Caviphantes pseudosaxetorum
Caviphantes samensis Linyphiidae 292, f. 474-477 (mf) Caviphantes samensis
Centromerus sylvaticus Linyphiidae 325, f. 1021-1024 (mf) Centromerus sylvaticus
Centromerus terrigenus Linyphiidae 325, f. 1025-1027 (mf) Centromerus terrigenus
Ceratinella brevipes Linyphiidae 263, f. 63-70 (mf) Ceratinella brevipes
Ceratinella fumifera Linyphiidae 265, f. 71-73 (f) Ceratinella fumifera
Ceratinella subulata Linyphiidae 265, f. 74-79 (m) Ceratinella subulata
Ceratinopsis setoensis Linyphiidae 265, f. 80-83 (mf) Ceratinopsis setoensis
Collinsia ezoensis Linyphiidae 304, f. 653-656 (mf) Collinsia ezoensis
Collinsia inerrans Linyphiidae 304, f. 657-661 (mf) Collinsia japonica
Collinsia sachalinensis Linyphiidae 306, f. 662-665 (mf) Collinsia sachalinensis
Cresmatoneta nipponensis Linyphiidae 330, f. 1072-1075 (mf) Cresmatoneta nipponensis
Dicornua hikosanensis Linyphiidae 267, f. 105-109 (mf) Dicornua hikosanensis
Dicymbium salaputium Linyphiidae 274, f. 196-200 (mf) Dicymbium salaputium
Dicymbium yaginumai Linyphiidae 274, f. 201-203 (mf) Dicymbium yaginumai
Diplocephaloides saganus Linyphiidae 277, f. 244-248 (mf) Diplocephaloides saganus
Diplocephalus bicurvatus Linyphiidae 277, f. 230-234 (m) Diplocephalus bicurvatus
Diplocephalus gravidus Linyphiidae 277, f. 235-238 (f) Diplocephalus gravidus
Diplocephalus hispidulus Linyphiidae 277, f. 239-243 (mf) Diplocephalus hispidulus
Doenitzius peniculus Linyphiidae 310, f. 712-715 (mf) Doenitzius peniculus
Doenitzius pruvus Linyphiidae 310, f. 716-719 (mf) Doenitzius pruvus
Drapetisca socialis Linyphiidae 316, f. 846-851 (mf) Drapetisca socialis
Eldonnia kayaensis Linyphiidae 316, f. 852-855 (mf) Eldonia kayaensis
Entelecara dabudongensis Linyphiidae 292, f. 483-486 (mf) Entelecara dabudongensis
Entelecara tanikawai Linyphiidae 292, f. 487-491 (mf) Entelecara tanikawai
Epibellowia septentrionalis Linyphiidae 330, f. 1087-1080 (mf) Epibellowia septentrionalis
Erigomicronus lautus Linyphiidae 318, f. 867-868 (mf) Maro lautus
Erigone atra Linyphiidae 302, f. 600-607 (mf) Erigone atra
Erigone edentata Linyphiidae 302, f. 627-631 (mf) Erigone edentata
Erigone koratensis Linyphiidae 304, f. 632-633 (m) Erigone koratensis
Erigone koshiensis Linyphiidae 302, f. 608-613 (mf) Erigone koshiensis
Erigone longipalpis Linyphiidae 302, f. 621-626 (mf) Erigone longipalpis
Erigone pauperula Linyphiidae 270, f. 151-154 (f) Caracladus pauperulus
Erigone prominens Linyphiidae 302, 656, f. 614-620 (mf, S) Erigone prominens
Estrandia grandaeva Linyphiidae 335, f. 1157-1160 (mf) Estrandia grandaeva
Evansia merens Linyphiidae 261, f. 28-29 (mf) Evansia merens
Floronia exornata Linyphiidae 316, f. 861-866 (mf) Floronia exornata
Fusciphantes hibanus Linyphiidae 314, f. 807-814 (Tmf from Arcuphantes) Fusciphantes hibanus
Fusciphantes iharai Linyphiidae 314, f. 815-822 (Tmf from Arcuphantes) Fusciphantes iharai
Fusciphantes longiscapus Linyphiidae 314, f. 798-806 (mf) Fusciphantes longiscapus
Fusciphantes nojimai Linyphiidae 314, f. 837-841 (Tmf from Arcuphantes) Fusciphantes nojimai
Fusciphantes okiensis Linyphiidae 314, f. 842-845 (Tmf from Arcuphantes) Fusciphantes okiensis
Fusciphantes saitoi Linyphiidae 314, f. 823-827 (Tmf from Arcuphantes) Fusciphantes saitoi
Fusciphantes setouchi Linyphiidae 314, f. 828-831 (Tmf from Arcuphantes) Fusciphantes setouchi
Fusciphantes tsurusakii Linyphiidae 314, f. 832-836 (Tmf from Arcuphantes) Fusciphantes tsurusakii
Glyphesis cottonae Linyphiidae 274, f. 204-207 (mf) Glyphesis cottonae
Gnathonarium dentatum Linyphiidae 294, f. 500-503 (mf) Gnathonarium dentatum
Gnathonarium exsiccatum Linyphiidae 294, f. 504-509 (mf) Gnathonarium exsiccatum
Gnathonarium gibberum Linyphiidae 294, f. 510-515 (mf) Gnathonarium gibberum
Gonatium arimaense Linyphiidae 268, f. 110-115 (mf) Gonatium arimaense
Gonatium japonicum Linyphiidae 268, f. 116-120 (mf) Gonatium japonicum
Gonatium nipponicum Linyphiidae 268, f. 121-124 (mf) Gonatium nipponicum
Gongylidiellum murcidum Linyphiidae 296, f. 543-544 (mf) Gongylidiellum murcidum
Gongylidioides communis Linyphiidae 296, f. 516-519 (mf) Gongylidioides communis
Gongylidioides cucullatus Linyphiidae 296, f. 529-534 (mf) Gongylidioides cucullatus
Gongylidioides galeritus Linyphiidae 296, f. 535-538 (mf) Gongylidioides galeritus
Gongylidioides kaihotsui Linyphiidae 296, f. 520-523 (mf) Gongylidioides kaihotsui
Gongylidioides monocornis Linyphiidae 296, f. 539-542 (mf) Gongylidioides monocornis
Gongylidioides onoi Linyphiidae 296, f. 524-528 (mf) Gongylidioides onoi
Herbiphantes cericeus Linyphiidae 327, f. 1031-1035 (mf) Herbiphantes cericeus
Herbiphantes longiventris Linyphiidae 327, f. 1036-1039 (mf) Herbiphantes longiventris
Hilaira herniosa Linyphiidae 306, f. 669-672 (mf) Hilaira herniosa
Himalaphantes azumiensis Linyphiidae 327, f. 1028-1030 (mf) Himalaphantes azumiensis
Hylyphantes graminicola Linyphiidae 298, f. 566-567 (mf) Hylyphantes graminicola
Hylyphantes tanikawai Linyphiidae 299, f. 568-571 (mf) Hylyphantes tanikawai
Hypomma affine Linyphiidae 272, f. 165-171 (m, Df) Hypomma affine
Hypselistes asiaticus Linyphiidae 263, f. 44-50 (mf) Hypselistes asiaticus
Hypselistes australis Linyphiidae 263, f. 57-60 (mf) Hypselistes australis
Hypselistes semiflavus Linyphiidae 263, f. 51-56 (mf) Hypselistes semiflavus
Improphantes biconicus Linyphiidae 330, f. 1069-1071 (m) Improphantes biconicus
Kaestneria pullata Linyphiidae 335, f. 1161-1165 (mf) Kaestneria pullata
Kagurargus kikuyai Linyphiidae 284, f. 348-356 (mf) Kagurargus kikuyai
Ketambea nigripectoris Linyphiidae 339, f. 1230-1233 (mf) Neolinyphia nigripectoris
Lepthyphantes concavus Linyphiidae 327, f. 1040-1045 (mf) Lepthyphantes concavus
Lepthyphantes japonicus Linyphiidae 329, f. 1050-1053 (mf) Lepthyphantes japonicus
Lepthyphantes luteipes Linyphiidae 329, f. 1046-1049 (mf) Lepthyphantes luteipes
Lepthyphantes serratus Linyphiidae 329, f. 1054-1059 (m, Sf) Lepthyphantes serratus
Leptorhoptrum robustum Linyphiidae 306, f. 666-668 (mf) Leptorhoptrum robustum
Maro perpusillus Linyphiidae 318, f. 869-870 (mf) Maro perpusillus
Maso sundevalli Linyphiidae 260, f. 5-9 (mf) Maso sundevalli
Mecopisthes tokumotoi Linyphiidae 268, f. 132-136 (mf) Mecopisthes tokumotoi
Mermessus naniwaensis Linyphiidae 290, f. 465-469 (mf) Mermessus naniwaensis
Metopobactrus prominulus Linyphiidae 270, f. 137-143 (mf) Metopobactrus prominulus
Micrargus apertus Linyphiidae 288, f. 434-436 (mf) Micrargus apertus
Micrargus cavernicola Linyphiidae 290, f. 440-443 (mf) Micrargus cavernicola
Micrargus herbigradus Linyphiidae 288, f. 430-433 (mf) Micrargus herbigradus
Micrargus hokkaidoensis Linyphiidae 288, f. 437-439 (m) Micrargus hokkaidoensis
Micrargus nibeoventris Linyphiidae 290, f. 444-447 (mf) Micrargus niveoventris
Microbathyphantes aokii Linyphiidae 334, f. 1135-1137 (mf) Microbathyphantes aokii
Microbathyphantes tateyamaensis Linyphiidae 334, f. 1138-1141 (Tmf from Bathyphantes) Microbathyphantes tateyamaensis
Microlinyphia pusilla Linyphiidae 342, f. 1267-1268 (mf) Microlinyphia pusilla
Microneta viaria Linyphiidae 325, f. 1017-1020 (mf) Microneta viaria
Nematogmus rutilis Linyphiidae 261, f. 39-43 (mf) Nematogmus rutilis
Nematogmus sanguinolentus Linyphiidae 261, f. 30-33 (mf) Nematogmus sanguinolentus
Nematogmus stylitus Linyphiidae 261, f. 34-38 (mf) Nematogmus stylitus
Neriene albolimbata Linyphiidae 342, f. 1246-1250 (mf) Neriene albolimbata
Neriene angulifera Linyphiidae 339, f. 1225-1229 (mf) Neolinyphia angulifera
Neriene brongersmai Linyphiidae 342, f. 1262-1266 (mf) Neriene brongersmai
Neriene clathrata Linyphiidae 340, f. 1234-1238 (mf) Neriene clathrata
Neriene emphana Linyphiidae 339, f. 1198-1206 (mf) Prolinyphia emphana
Neriene fusca Linyphiidae 339, f. 1220-1224 (mf) Neolinyphia fusca
Neriene herbosa Linyphiidae 342, f. 1257-1261 (mf) Neriene herbosa
Neriene japonica Linyphiidae 339, f. 1215-1219 (mf) Neolinyphia japonica
Neriene jinjooensis Linyphiidae 342, f. 1251-1256 (mf) Neriene jinjooensis
Neriene limbatinella Linyphiidae 339, f. 1207-1214 (mf) Prolinyphia limbatinella
Neriene longipedella Linyphiidae 337, f. 1190-1197 (mf) Prolinyphia longipedella
Neriene marginella Linyphiidae 337, f. 1174-1181 (mf) Prolinyphia marginella
Neriene montana Linyphiidae 340, f. 1239-1240 (mf) Neriene montana
Neriene oidedicata Linyphiidae 340, f. 1241-1245 (mf) Neriene oidedicata
Neriene radiata Linyphiidae 337, f. 1182-1189 (mf) Prolinyphia radiata
Neserigone basarukini Linyphiidae 300, f. 577-583 (mf) Neserigone basarukini
Neserigone nigriterminorum Linyphiidae 300, f. 584-590 (mf) Neserigone nigriterminorum
Neserigone torquipalpis Linyphiidae 300, f. 591-594 (mf) Neserigone torquipalpis
Nippononeta elongata Linyphiidae 320, f. 927-933 (mf) Nippononeta elongata
Nippononeta kaiensis Linyphiidae 318, f. 907-911 (mf) Nippononeta kaiensis
Nippononeta kantonis Linyphiidae 318, f. 883-887 (mf) Nippononeta kantonis
Nippononeta kurilensis Linyphiidae 318, f. 899-902 (mf) Nippononeta kurilensis
Nippononeta masatakana Linyphiidae 320, f. 965-969 (mf) Nippononeta masatakana
Nippononeta masudai Linyphiidae 318, f. 912-916 (mf) Nippononeta masudai
Nippononeta minuta Linyphiidae 320, f. 944-945 (f) Nippononeta minuta
Nippononeta nodosa Linyphiidae 320, f. 946-948 (mf) Nippononeta nodosa
Nippononeta obliqua Linyphiidae 320, f. 949-954 (mf) Nippononeta obliqua
Nippononeta ogatai Linyphiidae 320, f. 917-921 (mf) Nippononeta ogatai
Nippononeta okumae Linyphiidae 320, f. 961-964 (mf) Nippononeta okumae
Nippononeta onoi Linyphiidae 320, f. 934-938 (mf) Nippononeta alpina
Nippononeta pentagona Linyphiidae 318, f. 893-898 (mf) Nippononeta pentagona
Nippononeta projecta Linyphiidae 320, f. 955-960 (mf) Nippononeta projecta
Nippononeta silvicola Linyphiidae 320, f. 939-943 (mf) Nippononeta silvicola
Nippononeta subnigra Linyphiidae 318, f. 888-892 (mf) Nippononeta subnigra
Nippononeta ungulata Linyphiidae 318, f. 903-906 (mf) Nippononeta ungulata
Nippononeta xiphoidea Linyphiidae 320, f. 922-926 (mf) Nippononeta xiphoidea
Nipponotusukuru enzanensis Linyphiidae 283, f. 331-334 (mf) Nipponotusukuru enzanensis
Nipponotusukuru spiniger Linyphiidae 283, f. 335-337 (m) Nipponotusukuru spiniger
Nispa barbatus Linyphiidae 300, f. 595-599 (mf) Nispa barbatus
Oedothorax sexmaculatus Linyphiidae 284, f. 343-347 (mf) Oedothorax sexmaculatus
Oia imadatei Linyphiidae 275, f. 222-226 (mf) Oia imadatei
Oilinyphia peculiaris Linyphiidae 342, f. 1269-1272 (mf) Oilinyphia peculiaris
Okhotigone sounkyoensis Linyphiidae 272, f. 160-164 (mf) Okhotigone sounkyoensis
Oreoneta kurile Linyphiidae 306, f. 673 (f, O. k. apparently regarded as possible synonym) Oreoneta tatrica
Oreonetides shimizui Linyphiidae 310, f. 723-725 (mf) Oreonetides shimizui
Oreonetides vaginatus Linyphiidae 310, f. 720-722 (mf) Oreonetides vaginatus
Ostearius melanopygius Linyphiidae 308, f. 682-684 (mf) Ostearius melanopygius
Paikiniana iriei Linyphiidae 298, f. 556-558 (Tm from Walckenaeria) Paikiniana iriei
Paikiniana keikoae Linyphiidae 286, f. 373-377 (mf) Walckenaeria keikoae
Paikiniana mira Linyphiidae 298, f. 545-549 (mf) Paikiniana mira
Paikiniana vulgaris Linyphiidae 298, f. 550-555 (mf) Paikiniana vulgaris
Parasisis amurensis Linyphiidae 279, f. 274-275 (mf) Parasisis amurensis
Paratapinocyba kumadai Linyphiidae 272, f. 172-175 (mf) Paratapinocyba kumadai
Paratapinocyba oiwa Linyphiidae 272, f. 176-182 (Tmf from Tapinocyba) Paratapinocyba oiwa
Paratmeticus bipunctis Linyphiidae 304, f. 634-637 (mf) Tmeticus bipunctis
Parhypomma naraense Linyphiidae 268, f. 125-131 (mf) Parhypomma naraense
Pelecopsis mengei Linyphiidae 261, f. 16-21 (mf) Pelecopsis mengei
Pelecopsis punctiseriata Linyphiidae 261, f. 22-25 (f) Pelecopsis punctiseriata
Pityohyphantes phrygianus Linyphiidae 337, f. 1166-1168 (mf) Pityohyphantes phrygianus
Pocadicnemis pumila Linyphiidae 260, f. 10-15 (mf) Pocadicnemis pumila
Porrhomma montanum Linyphiidae 332, f. 1105-1109 (mf, S of Porrhomma hakusanensis) Porrhomma hebescens
Porrhomma ohkawai Linyphiidae 332, f. 1113-1115 (mf) Porrhomma ohkawai
Porrhomma pygmaeum Linyphiidae 332, f. 1110-1112 (mf) Porrhomma pygmaeum
Porrhomma rakanum Linyphiidae 332, f. 1116-1118 (mf) Porrhomma rakanum
Praestigia kulczynskii Linyphiidae 298, f. 559-565 (mf) Baryphyma kulczynskii
Pseudomicrargus acuitegulatus Linyphiidae 290, f. 448-453 (mf) Pseudomicrargus acuitegulatus
Pseudomicrargus asakawaensis Linyphiidae 290, f. 459-464 (mf) Pseudomicrargus asakawaensis
Pseudomicrargus latitegulatus Linyphiidae 290, f. 454-458 (mf) Pseudomicrargus latitegulatus
Ryojius japonicus Linyphiidae 318, f. 871-876 (mf) Ryojius japonicus
Ryojius occidentalis Linyphiidae 318, f. 877-882 (mf) Ryojius occidentalis
Saaristoa ebinoensis Linyphiidae 322, f. 977-981 (Tmf from Lepthyphantes, S) Saaristoa ebinoensis
Saaristoa nipponica Linyphiidae 323, f. 982-984 (mf) Saaristoa nipponica
Sachaliphantes sachalinensis Linyphiidae 329, f. 1060-1063 (mf) Sachaliphantes sachalinensis
Saitonia kawaguchikonis Linyphiidae 278, f. 249-252 (mf) Saitonia kawaguchikonis
Saitonia longicephala Linyphiidae 279, f. 269-273 (mf) Saitonia longicephala
Saitonia muscus Linyphiidae 279, f. 253-257 (mf) Saitonia muscus
Saitonia ojiroensis Linyphiidae 279, f. 258-262 (mf) Saitonia ojiroensis
Saitonia orientalis Linyphiidae 279, f. 263-268 (mf) Saitonia orientalis
Savignia birostra Linyphiidae 275, f. 212-217 (mf) Savignia birostra
Savignia kawachiensis Linyphiidae 275, f. 208-211 (m) Savignia kawachiensis
Savignia yasudai Linyphiidae 275, f. 218-221 (m) Savignia yasudai
Scotinotylus eutypus Linyphiidae 279, f. 276-280 (mf) Scotinotylus eutypus
Silometopoides yodoensis Linyphiidae 267, f. 100-104 (mf) Orientopus yodoensis
Silometopus sachalinensis Linyphiidae 270, f. 155-159 (mf) Silometopus sachalinensis
Solenysa mellotteei Linyphiidae 330, f. 1087-1091 (mf) Solenysa mellottei
Solenysa partibilis Linyphiidae 332, f. 1092-1099 (m, Df) Solenysa partibilis
Solenysa reflexilis Linyphiidae 332, f. 1100-1104 (mf) Solenysa reflexilis
Strandella fluctimaculata Linyphiidae 308, f. 692-698 (mf) Strandella fluctimaculata
Strandella pargongensis Linyphiidae 308, f. 699-702 (mf) Strandella pargongensis
Strandella quadrimaculata Linyphiidae 308, f. 685-691 (mf) Strandella quadrimaculata
Strandella yaginumai Linyphiidae 308, f. 703-707 (mf) Strandella yaginumai
Syedra oii Linyphiidae 323, f. 985-987 (mf) Syedra oii
Tallusia experta Linyphiidae 309, f. 708-711 (mf) Tallusia experta
Tapinocyba silvicultrix Linyphiidae 265, f. 81-89 (mf) Tapinocyba silvicultrix
Tapinocyba suganamii Linyphiidae 265, f. 90-94 (mf) Tapinocyba suganamii
Tapinopa guttata Linyphiidae 316, f. 856-860 (mf) Tapinopa guttata
Taranucnus nishikii Linyphiidae 335, f. 1146-1151 (mf) Taranucnus nishikii
Tenuiphantes nigriventris Linyphiidae 329, f. 1064-1068 (mf) Tenuiphantes nigriventris
Thyreosthenius parasiticus Linyphiidae 261, f. 26-27 (mf) Thyreosthenius parasiticus
Tibioploides eskovianus Linyphiidae 308, f. 674-677 (mf) Tibioploides eskovianus
Tibioploides monticola Linyphiidae 308, f. 678-681 (mf) Tibioploides monticola
Tiso aestivus Linyphiidae 263, f. 61-62 (mf) Tiso aestivus
Tmeticus neserigonoides Linyphiidae 304, f. 638-642 (mf) Tmeticus neserigonoides
Tmeticus nigerrimus Linyphiidae 304, f. 643-647 (mf) Tmeticus nigerrimus
Tmeticus vulcanicus Linyphiidae 304, f. 648-652 (mf) Tmeticus vulcanicus
Tojinium japonicum Linyphiidae 283, f. 338-342 (mf) Tojinium japonicum
Turinyphia yunohamensis Linyphiidae 334, f. 1142-1145 (mf) Turinyphia yunohamensis
Ummeliata angulituberis Linyphiidae 281, f. 292-299 (mf) Ummeliata angulituberis
Ummeliata erigonoides Linyphiidae 281, f. 300-305 (mf) Ummeliata erigonoides
Ummeliata feminea Linyphiidae 281, f. 311-315 (mf) Ummeliata feminea
Ummeliata insecticeps Linyphiidae 281, f. 286-291 (mf) Ummeliata insecticeps
Ummeliata onoi Linyphiidae 281, f. 306-310 (mf) Ummeliata onoi
Ummeliata osakaensis Linyphiidae 283, f. 316-323 (mf) Ummeliata osakaensis
Ummeliata saitoi Linyphiidae 283, f. 324-330 (mf) Ummeliata saitoi
Walckenaeria atrotibialis Linyphiidae 286, f. 397-399 (mf) Walckenaeria atrotibialis
Walckenaeria chikunii Linyphiidae 286, f. 393-396 (m) Walckenaeria chikunii
Walckenaeria chiyokoae Linyphiidae 288, f. 422-425 (mf) Walckenaeria chiyokoae
Walckenaeria furcillata Linyphiidae 286, f. 406-411 (mf) Walckenaeria furcillata
Walckenaeria golovatchi Linyphiidae 286, f. 378-383 (mf) Walckenaeria golovatchi
Walckenaeria ichifusaensis Linyphiidae 286, f. 384-388 (mf) Walckenaeria ichifusaensis
Walckenaeria karpinskii Linyphiidae 284, f. 357-364 (mf) Walckenaeria karpinskii
Walckenaeria korobeinikovi Linyphiidae 284, f. 365-372 (mf) Walckenaeria korobeinikovi
Walckenaeria nishikawai Linyphiidae 288, f. 412-417 (mf) Walckenaeria nishikawai
Walckenaeria nodosa Linyphiidae 286, f. 400-405 (mf) Walckenaeria mayumiae
Walckenaeria nudipalpis Linyphiidae 288, f. 418-421 (mf) Walckenaeria nudipalpis
Walckenaeria orientalis Linyphiidae 286, f. 389-392 (mf) Walckenaeria orientalis
Walckenaeria uenoi Linyphiidae 288, f. 426-429 (mf) Walckenaeria uenoi
Weintrauboa chikunii Pimoidae 344, f. 10-12 (mf) Weintrauboa chikunii
Weintrauboa contortipes Pimoidae 344, f. 1-3 (mf) Weintrauboa contortipes
Weintrauboa insularis Pimoidae 344, f. 4-9 (mf) Weintrauboa insularis
Wubanoides fissus Linyphiidae 330, f. 1081-1086 (mf) Wubanoides fissus
Genera
No genus found for this reference