Included taxa

Tong, Y. F. (2013). Haplogynae Spiders from Hainan, China. Ke xue chu ban she, Beijing, vi+96 pp., 81 pl. download pdf

Back

Species
Species Family Page / figures published as
Ablemma prominens Tetrablemmidae 75, f. 90A-G (mf) Ablemma prominens
Artema atlanta Pholcidae 55, f. 71A-D, 72A-D, 73A-C (mf) Artema atlanta
Belisana aliformis Pholcidae 55, f. 31A-C, 74A-H (mf) Belisana aliformis
Belisana desciscens Pholcidae 56, f. 32A-C, 75A-F (mf) Belisana desciscens
Belisana exian Pholcidae 57, f. 32D-F, 76A-E (ml) Belisana exian
Belisana huberi Pholcidae 58, f. 31D-F, 77A-G (mf) Belisana huberi
Belisana lamellaris Pholcidae 58, f. 31G-I, 78A-F (mf) Belisana lamellaris
Belisana maogan Pholcidae 59, f. 32G-I, 79A-G (mf) Belisana maogan
Belisana yalong Pholcidae 60, f. 32J-L, 80A-F (mf) Belisana yalong
Brignoliella caligiformis Tetrablemmidae 76, f. 91A-G (mf) Brignoliella caligiformis
Brignoliella maoganensis Tetrablemmidae 77, f. 92A-G (mf) Brignoliella maoganensis
Cantikus elongatus Pholcidae 65, f. 84A-E (mf) Pholcus elongatus
Cantikus exceptus Pholcidae 66, f. 32P-S, 85A-E (mf) Pholcus exceptus
Flexicrurum flexicrurum Psilodercidae 19, f. 16A-D, 33A-E (m) Flexicrurum flexicrurum
Flexicrurum longispina Psilodercidae 19, f. 16E-H, 34A-D (m) Flexicrurum longispina
Flexicrurum minutum Psilodercidae 20, f. 16I-L, 35A-E (m) Flexicrurum minutum
Gamasomorpha comosa Oonopidae 26, f. 17A-C, 18A-C, 41A-E (mf) Gamasomorpha comosa
Gamasomorpha virgulata Oonopidae 27, f. 17D-F, 18D-F, 42A-D (mf) Gamasomorpha virgulata
Holocneminus huangdi Pholcidae 61, f. 32T-W. 81A-F (mf) Holocneminus huangdi
Ischnothyreus auritus Oonopidae 28, f. 19A-K, 43A-I (mf) Ischnothyreus auritus
Ischnothyreus campanaceus Oonopidae 29, f. 44A-I (mf) Ischnothyreus campanaceus
Ischnothyreus falcatus Oonopidae 30, f. 45A-K (mf) Ischnothyreus falcatus
Ischnothyreus hanae Oonopidae 31, f. 46A-D (f) Ischnothyreus hanae
Ischnothyreus narutomii Oonopidae 32, f. 47A-D (m) Ischnothyreus narutomii
Ischnothyreus qianlongae Oonopidae 33, f. 48A-G (m) Ischnothyreus qianlongae
Ischnothyreus spineus Oonopidae 33, f. 20A-J, 21A-H, 49A-E (mf) Ischnothyreus spineus
Ischnothyreus xui Oonopidae 34, f. 22A-G, 23A-G, 50A-F (mf) Ischnothyreus xui
Ischnothyreus yuanyeae Oonopidae 35, f. 24A-J, 51A-J (mf) Ischnothyreus yuanyeae
Khorata diaoluoshanensis Pholcidae 62, f. 31J-L, 82A-G (mf) Khorata diaoluoshanensis
Lehtinenia arcus Tetrablemmidae 78, f. 93A-G, 94A-C (mf) Lehtinenia arcus
Lehtinenia bicornis Tetrablemmidae 79, f. 95A-I (mf) Lehtinenia bicornis
Modisimus culicinus Pholcidae 64, f. 32M-O, 83A-F (mf) Modisimus culicinus
Oonopinus corneus Oonopidae 36, f. 52A-D (m) Oonopinus corneus
Opopaea cornuta Oonopidae 37, f. 25B, K, 53A-E, 54A-F (mf) Opopaea cornuta
Opopaea deserticola Oonopidae 37, f. 25Q, S-T (mf) Opopaea deserticola
Opopaea diaolaushan Oonopidae 38, f. 25C, H-I, 55A-F (mf) Opopaea diaolaushan
Opopaea furcula Oonopidae 39, f. 25E, O, 56A-G, 57A-H (mf) Opopaea furcula
Opopaea gibbifera Oonopidae 41, f. 25D, L, 53F-G, 58A-G, 59A-H (mf) Opopaea gibbifera
Opopaea sanya Oonopidae 42, f. 25F, M, 60A-D (m) Opopaea sanya
Opopaea sauteri Oonopidae 42, f. 25G, N, P, R, U, 61A-G (mf) Opopaea sauteri
Opopaea vitrispina Oonopidae 44, f. 25A, J, 62A-G, 63A-H (mf) Opopaea vitrispina
Orchestina aureola Oonopidae 45, f. 26A-C, 27A, 28A, 29A, 30A-C, 64A-F (mf) Orchestina aureola
Orchestina clavulata Oonopidae 47, f. 26C-D, 27B, 28B, 29B, 30D, 65A-F (mf) Orchestina clavulata
Orchestina truncatula Oonopidae 48, f. 26E-F, 27C, 28C-D, 29D, 30E, 66A-F (mf) Orchestina truncatula
Orchestina tubulata Oonopidae 49, f. 26G-H, 27D, 28E, 29C, 30F-G, 67A-F (mf) Orchestina tubulata
Orchestina yinggezui Oonopidae 49, f. 26I-J, 27E, 29E, 30H, 68A-B (f) Orchestina yinggezui
Orchestina zhengi Oonopidae 50, f. 26K-M, 27F, 29F, 30I-J, 68C-E (f) Orchestina zhengi
Ouette gyrus Ochyroceratidae 21, f. 36A-H (mf) Ouette gyrus
Shearella sanya Tetrablemmidae 80, f. 94D-G, 96A-F (mf) Shearella sanya
Speocera asymmetrica Ochyroceratidae 22, f. 37A-H (mf) Speocera asymmetrica
Speocera bicornea Ochyroceratidae 23, f. 38A-H (mf) Speocera bicornea
Speocera octodentis Ochyroceratidae 24, f. 39A-E (m) Speocera octodentis
Speocera songae Ochyroceratidae 24, f. 40A-D (f) Speocera songae
Telema bella Telemidae 71, f. 31M, 86A-G (mf) Telema bella
Telema breviseta Telemidae 72, f. 31O, 87A-I (mf) Telema breviseta
Telema dengi Telemidae 73, f. 31N, 88A-H (mf) Telema dengi
Telema spina Telemidae 73, f. 31P, 89A-C (m) Telema spina
Tetrablemma brevidens Tetrablemmidae 81, f. 97A-I (mf) Tetrablemma brevidens
Xestaspis loricata Oonopidae 51, f. 17G-I, 18G-I, 69A-D (mf) Xestaspis loricata
Xestaspis rostrata Oonopidae 52, f. 17J-L, 18J-L, 70A-C (mf) Xestaspis rostrata
Genera
No genus found for this reference