Included taxa

Lecigne, S. (2016d). Atlas préliminaire des araignées Araneae du Nord et du Pas-de-Calais. Le Héron 48(2015): 1-236. download pdf

Back

Species
Species Family Page / figures published as
Aelurillus v-insignitus Salticidae 11, f. 1A-B (m) Aelurillus v-insignitus
Agyneta conigera Linyphiidae 12, f. 1C-D (m) Agyneta conigera
Alopecosa accentuata Lycosidae 33, f. 15H (m) Alopecosa barbipes
Araneus angulatus Araneidae 12, f. 2A (f) Araneus angulatus
Argyroneta aquatica Dictynidae 33, f. 15A (f) Argyroneta aquatica
Calositticus caricis Salticidae 23, f. 11D (m) Sitticus caricis
Coleosoma floridanum Theridiidae 13, f. 2B-D (mf) Coleosoma floridanum
Cryphoeca silvicola Cybaeidae 13, f. 3A-B (m) Cryphoeca silvicola
Dicymbium nigrum brevisetosum Linyphiidae 14, f. 3C-D (m) Dicymbium nigrum brevisetosum
Diplocephalus graecus Linyphiidae 14, f. 4A-D (mf) Diplocephalus graecus
Enoplognatha caricis Theridiidae 14, f. 15i-J (f) Enoplognatha caricis
Enoplognatha mandibularis Theridiidae 15, f. 4E-G (m) Enoplognatha mandibularis
Entelecara congenera Linyphiidae 15, f. 5A (f) Entelecara congenera
Entelecara flavipes Linyphiidae 15, f. 5B-C (m) Entelecara flavipes
Episinus maculipes Theridiidae 16, f. 5D (m) Episinus maculipes
Ero tuberculata Mimetidae 16, f. 6A (f) Ero tuberculata
Evarcha arcuata Salticidae 16, f. 6B (f) Evarcha arcuata
Glyphesis servulus Linyphiidae 17, f. 6C (m) Glyphesis servulus
Hahnia pusilla Hahniidae 17, f. 7A-D (mf) Hahnia pusilla
Hylyphantes nigritus Linyphiidae 18, f. 6D (f) Hylyphantes nigritus
Labulla thoracica Linyphiidae 18, f. 8A (f) Labulla thoracica
Larinioides patagiatus Araneidae 33, f. 15B-C (m) Larinioides patagiatus
Lathys stigmatisata Dictynidae 19, f. 8B-C (f) Lathys stigmatisata
Liocranum rupicola Liocranidae 19, f. 8D-E (m) Liocranum rupicola
Mecopisthes silus Linyphiidae 19, f. 9A (f) Mecopisthes silus
Micrommata virescens Sparassidae 33, f. 15D-E (f) Micrommata virescens
Moebelia penicillata Linyphiidae 20, f. 9B (m) Moebelia penicillata
Neon valentulus Salticidae 20, f. 9C-D (m) Neon valentulus
Neriene furtiva Linyphiidae 21, f. 9E (f) Neriene furtiva
Nigma flavescens Dictynidae 21, f. 9F-I (mf) Nigma flavescens
Panamomops sulcifrons Linyphiidae 21, f. 10A (f) Panamomops sulcifrons
Piratula uliginosa Lycosidae 33, f. 15F (f) Pirata uliginosus
Porrhomma oblitum Linyphiidae 21, f. 10B-D (mf) Porrhomma oblitum
Robertus arundineti Theridiidae 22, f. 10E (m) Robertus arundineti
Robertus neglectus Theridiidae 22, f. 11A-B (m) Robertus neglectus
Scotophaeus blackwalli Gnaphosidae 22, f. 11C (f) Scotophaeus blackwalli
Styloctetor compar Linyphiidae 23, f. 12A-B (m) Styloctetor compar
Synema globosum Thomisidae 23, f. 12C (f) Synema globosum
Talavera petrensis Salticidae 24, f. 12D-F (mf) Talavera petrensis
Tetragnatha obtusa Tetragnathidae 25, f. 12G (m) Tetragnatha obtusa
Textrix denticulata Agelenidae 25, f. 12H (f) Textrix denticulata
Theridion asopi Theridiidae 25, f. 13A-B (f) Theridion asopi
Thyreosthenius parasiticus Linyphiidae 27, f. 13C (f) Thyreosthenius parasiticus
Trochosa hispanica Lycosidae 27, f. 13D-G (mf) Trochosa hispanica
Uloborus plumipes Uloboridae 28, f. 13H (f) Uloborus plumipes
Xysticus bifasciatus Thomisidae 28, f. 14A (f) Xysticus bifasciatus
Zelotes petrensis Gnaphosidae 28, f. 18B-E (mf) Zelotes petrensis
Zelotes subterraneus Gnaphosidae 28, f. 14F-I (mf) Zelotes subterraneus
Zodarion rubidum Zodariidae 30, f. 14J-K (m) Zodarion rubidum
Zoropsis spinimana Zoropsidae 30, f. 15G (f) Zoropsis spinimana
Genera
No genus found for this reference