Included taxa

Song, D. X. (1987). Spiders from agricultural regions of China (Arachnida: Araneae). Agriculture Publishing House, Beijing, 376 pp. download pdf

Back

Species
Species Family Page / figures published as
Agelena labyrinthica Agelenidae 190, f. 149 (mf) Agelena labyrinthica
Agyneta subtilis Linyphiidae 129, f. 90 (m) Agyneta subtilis
Ajmonia aurita Dictynidae 70, f. 35 (mf) Ajmonia auritus
Ajmonia capucina Dictynidae 72, f. 36 (mf) Ajmonia capucina
Allagelena difficilis Agelenidae 189, f. 148 (mf) Agelena difficilis
Alopecosa albostriata Lycosidae 213, f. 173 (mf; misidenfied per Marusik, 2018: 284, belongs to a species related to Mustelicosa dimidiata) Alopecosa albostriata
Alopecosa cinnameopilosa Lycosidae 215, f. 174 (mf) Alopecosa cinnameopilosa
Alopecosa licenti Lycosidae 216, f. 175 (mf) Alopecosa licenti
Anahita fauna Ctenidae 333, f. 287 (mf) Anahita fauna
Anepsion maritatum Araneidae 158, f. 118 (f) Anepsion maritatum
Araneus diadematus Araneidae 162, f. 122 (f) Araneus diadematus
Araneus ellipticus Araneidae 171, f. 131 (mf) Neoscona griseomaculata
Araneus marmoreus Araneidae 164, f. 125 (mf) Araneus marmoreus
Araneus pinguis Araneidae 165, f. 126 (mf) Araneus pinguis
Araneus ventricosus Araneidae 166, f. 127 (mf) Araneus ventricosus
Araniella displicata Araneidae 162, f. 123 (mf) Araneus displicatus
Archaeodictyna consecuta Dictynidae 72, f. 37 (mf) Archaeodictyna consecuta
Arctosa serrulata Lycosidae 219, f. 177 (mf) Arctosa serrulata
Arctosa subamylacea Lycosidae 218, f. 176 (mf) Arctosa cervina
Argyroneta aquatica Dictynidae 197, f. 155 (mf) Argyroneta aquatica
Attulus clavator Salticidae 303, f. 259 (m) Sitticus clavator
Attulus niveosignatus Salticidae 305, f. 261 (m) Sitticus niveosignatus
Bassaniana decorata Thomisidae 257, f. 213 (mf, S) Ozyptila decorata
Bathyphantes gracilis Linyphiidae 1131, f. 92 (mf) Bathyphantes orientis
Belisana anhuiensis Pholcidae 110, f. 73 (mf) Spermophora anhuiensis
Belisana rollofoliolata Pholcidae 113, f. 76 (mf) Spermophora rollofoliolata
Bianor angulosus Salticidae 286, f. 243 (mf) Bianor hotingchiehi
Brigittea varians Dictynidae 78, f. 42 (mf) Dictyna xinjiangensis
Callilepis schuszteri Gnaphosidae 334, f. 288 (mf) Callilepis schuszteri
Callitrichia formosana Linyphiidae 144, f. 104 (Tmf from Oedothorax) Callitrichia formosana
Cantikus elongatus Pholcidae 112, f. 75 (mf) Spermophora elongata
Carrhotus xanthogramma Salticidae 287, f. 244 (mf) Carrhotus xanthogramma
Castianeira flavimaculata Corinnidae 311, f. 265 (mf) Castianeira flavimaculata
Castianeira shaxianensis Corinnidae 312, f. 266 (f) Castianeira shaxianensis
Ceratinella plancyi Linyphiidae 145, f. 105 (mf) Ceratinella plancyi
Cheiracanthium brevispinum Cheiracanthiidae 313, f. 267 (mf) Cheiracanthium brevispinus
Cheiracanthium fujianense Cheiracanthiidae 314, f. 268 (f) Cheiracanthium fujianensis
Cheiracanthium japonicum Cheiracanthiidae 315, f. 269 (f) Cheiracanthium japonicum
Cheiracanthium pennyi Cheiracanthiidae 315, f. 270 (mf) Cheiracanthium pennyi
Cheiracanthium pichoni Cheiracanthiidae 317, f. 271 (mf) Cheiracanthium pichoni
Cheiracanthium unicum Cheiracanthiidae 318, f. 272 (mf) Cheiracanthium unicum
Cheiracanthium zhejiangense Cheiracanthiidae 319, f. 273 (mf) Cheiracanthium zhejiangensis
Clubiona corrugata Clubionidae 320, f. 274 (mf) Clubiona corrugata
Clubiona deletrix Clubionidae 326, f. 281 (mf, S) Clubiona reichlini
Clubiona drassodes Clubionidae 320, f. 275 (mf) Clubiona drassodes
Clubiona japonicola Clubionidae 322, f. 277 (mf, S) Clubiona japonicola
Clubiona jucunda Clubionidae 321, f. 276 (m, misidentified) Clubiona hedini
Clubiona kurilensis Clubionidae 323, f. 278 (mf) Clubiona kurilensis
Clubiona lena Clubionidae 325, f. 279 (f) Clubiona lena
Clubiona pseudogermanica Clubionidae 325, f. 280 (m, Df) Clubiona propinqua
Coelotes modestus Agelenidae 192, f. 151 (f) Coelotes modestus
Coleosoma blandum Theridiidae 120, f. 81 (mf) Coleosoma blandum
Collinsia inerrans Linyphiidae 156, f. 117 (mf) Scotargus inerrans
Coreodrassus lancearius Gnaphosidae 337, f. 291 (f) Drassodes potanini
Coriarachne melancholica Thomisidae 253, f. 208 (mf) Coriarachne melancholica
Cyclosa argenteoalba Araneidae 168, f. 128 (mf) Cyclosa argenteoalba
Dictyna arundinacea Dictynidae 74, f. 38 (mf) Dictyna arundinacea
Dictyna felis Dictynidae 75, f. 39 (mf) Dictyna felis
Dictyna major Dictynidae 75, f. 40 (mf) Dictyna major
Dolomedes japonicus Pisauridae 207, f. 166 (f) Dolomedes stellatus
Dolomedes saganus Pisauridae 205, f. 163-164 (mf) Dolomedes pallitarsis
Dolomedes senilis Pisauridae 205, f. 165 (mf) Dolomedes senilis
Dolomedes sulfureus Pisauridae 208, f. 167 (mf) Dolomedes sulfureus
Drassodes auritus Gnaphosidae 335, f. 289 (mf) Drassodes auritus
Drassodes fugax Gnaphosidae 336, f. 290 (mf) Drassodes fugax
Ebrechtella tricuspidata Thomisidae 255, f. 210-212 (mf) Misumenops tricuspidatus
Emblyna wangi Dictynidae 76, f. 41 (mf) Dictyna wangi
Enoplognatha abrupta Theridiidae 123, f. 83 (f) Enoplognatha transversifoveata
Episinus nubilus Theridiidae 124, f. 84 (mf) Episinus bicornutus
Episinus punctisparsus Theridiidae 125, f. 85 (m) Episinus punctisparsus
Eresus kollari Eresidae 63, f. 29 (m) Eresus niger
Erigone atra Linyphiidae 146, f. 106 (mf) Erigone atra
Erigone dentipalpis Linyphiidae 147, f. 108 (mf) Erigone dentipalpis
Erigone prominens Linyphiidae 148, f. 109 (mf) Erigone prominens
Erigone sinensis Linyphiidae 147, f. 107 (f) Erigone changchunensis
Eriovixia cavaleriei Araneidae 160, f. 120 (m) Araneus cavaleriei
Eriovixia laglaizei Araneidae 163, f. 124 (f) Araneus laglaizei
Evarcha albaria Salticidae 290, f. 246 (mf) Evarcha albaria
Evippa sjostedti Lycosidae 220, f. 178 (mf) Evippa potanini
Gamasomorpha anhuiensis Oonopidae 90, f. 53 (m) Gamasomorpha anhuiensis
Gamasomorpha cataphracta Oonopidae 90, f. 54 (mf) Gamasomorpha cataphracta
Gibbaranea abscissa Araneidae 158, f. 119 (mf) Araneus abscissus
Gnaphosa licenti Gnaphosidae 338, f. 293 (mf, S) Gnaphosa denisi
Gnaphosa mandschurica Gnaphosidae 338, f. 292 (f) Gnaphosa charitonowi
Gnaphosa sinensis Gnaphosidae 339, f. 294 (f, S) Gnaphosa sinensis
Gnathonarium dentatum Linyphiidae 150, f. 111 (mf) Gnathonarium dentatum
Gnathonarium gibberum Linyphiidae 152, f. 112 (mf) Gnathonarium gibberum
Hahnia corticicola Hahniidae 198, f. 156 (mf) Hahnia corticicola
Hahnia ovata Hahniidae 200, f. 158 (f) Hahnia ovata
Hahnia pyriformis Hahniidae 200, f. 159 (f) Hahnia pyriformis
Hahnia thorntoni Hahniidae 199, f. 157 (f, misidentified) Hahnia maginii
Hahnia thorntoni Hahniidae 202, f. 161A-B (f, not m, f. 161C-D, =H. zhejiangensis) Hahnia yueluensis
Hahnia zhejiangensis Hahniidae 201, f. 160 (m, misidentified) Hahnia thortoni
Hahnia zhejiangensis Hahniidae 202, f. 161C-D (m, misidentified) Hahnia yueluensis
Hahnia zhejiangensis Hahniidae 203, f. 162 (mf) Hahnia zhejiangensis
Haplodrassus pugnans Gnaphosidae 340, f. 295 (mf) Haplodrassus pugnans
Heliophanus lineiventris Salticidae 291, f. 247 (mf) Heliophanus lineiventris
Heliophanus ussuricus Salticidae 292, f. 248 (m) Heliophanus ussuricus
Heriaeus mellotteei Thomisidae 254, f. 209 (mf, misidentified) Heriaeus oblongus
Hersilia albomaculata Hersiliidae 114, f. 77 (mf) Hersilia albomaculata
Hersilia asiatica Hersiliidae 116, f. 78 (mf) Hersilia asiatica
Hersilia striata Hersiliidae 117, f. 79 (mf) Hersilia striata
Hippasa holmerae Lycosidae 221, f. 179 (mf, S) Hippasa holmerae
Hippasa lingxianensis Lycosidae 222, f. 180 (mf) Hippasa lingxianensis
Hippasa lycosina Lycosidae 223, f. 181 (mf, S) Hippasa lycosina
Hylyphantes graminicola Linyphiidae 149, f. 110 (mf) Erigonidium graminicola
Hypsosinga pygmaea Araneidae 177, f. 137 (mf) Singa pygmaea
Hypsosinga sanguinea Araneidae 169, f. 129 (f) Hypsosinga sanguinea
Hyptiotes affinis Uloboridae 80, f. 44 (mf) Hyptiotes affinis
Ischnothyreus peltifer Oonopidae 91, f. 55 (mf) Ischnothyreus formosus
Iwogumoa plancyi Agelenidae 194, f. 152 (m) Coelotes plancyi
Kaestneria longissima Linyphiidae 130, f. 91 (mf) Bathyphantes longissima
Larinioides cornutus Araneidae 161, f. 121 (mf) Araneus cornutus
Latouchia cornuta Halonoproctidae 58, f. 26 (mf) Latouchia cornuta
Latouchia pavlovi Halonoproctidae 59, f. 27 (mf) Latouchia pavlovi
Leptoneta anocellata Leptonetidae 98, f. 61 (mf) Leptoneta anocellata
Leptoneta huanglongensis Leptonetidae 100, f. 63 (mf) Leptoneta huanglongensis
Leptoneta lingqiensis Leptonetidae 100, f. 64 (mf) Leptoneta lingqiensis
Leptoneta maculosa Leptonetidae 101, f. 65 (mf) Leptoneta maculosa
Leptoneta monodactyla Leptonetidae 104, f. 67 (m) Leptoneta monodactyla
Leptoneta trispinosa Leptonetidae 105, f. 68 (mf) Leptoneta trispinosa
Leptoneta tunxiensis Leptonetidae 106, f. 69 (mf) Leptoneta tunxiensis
Leptoneta unispinosa Leptonetidae 107, f. 70 (m) Leptoneta unispinosa
Leptonetela hangzhouensis Leptonetidae 98, f. 62 (mf) Leptoneta hangzhouensis
Leptonetela microdonta Leptonetidae 103, f. 66 (mf) Leptoneta microdonta
Leucauge blanda Tetragnathidae 181, f. 140 (f) Leucauge blanda
Leucauge celebesiana Tetragnathidae 181, f. 141 (mf) Leucauge magnifica
Linyphia triangularis Linyphiidae 133, f. 94 (mf) Linyphia triangularis
Lycosa coelestis Lycosidae 224, f. 182 (mf) Lycosa auribrachialis
Lycosa labialis Lycosidae 225, f. 183 (mf) Lycosa labialis
Lycosa shansia Lycosidae 229, f. 185 (mf) Lycosa sinensis
Mallinella hingstoni Zodariidae 64, f. 30 (f) Suffucia hingstoni
Mendoza canestrinii Salticidae 296, f. 252 (mf) Marpissa magister
Menemerus fulvus Salticidae 297, f. 253 (mf) Menemerus confusus
Meotipa spiniventris Theridiidae 128, f. 89 (mf) Theridion spiniventre
Mesiotelus lubricus Liocranidae 328, f. 283 (mf) Mesiotelus lubricus
Miagrammopes oblongus Uloboridae 81, f. 45 (f) Miagrammopes oblongus
Miagrammopes orientalis Uloboridae 82, f. 46 (mf) Miagrammopes orientalis
Microlinyphia pusilla Linyphiidae 1134, f. 95 (mf) Microlinyphia pusilla
Moneta spinigera Theridiidae 125, f. 86 (mf) Episinus spiniger
Moneta yoshimurai Theridiidae 127, f. 87 (m) Episinus yoshimurai
Mughiphantes nigromaculatus Linyphiidae 132, f. 93 (mf) Bolyphantes nigromaculata
Myrmarachne gisti Salticidae 298, f. 254 (mf) Myrmarachne gisti
Myrmarachne japonica Salticidae 299, f. 255 (m) Myrmarachne japonica
Nematogmus sanguinolentus Linyphiidae 152, f. 113 (f) Nematogmus sanguinolentus
Neoscona holmi Araneidae 169, f. 130 (mf, misidentified) Neoscona doenitzi
Neoscona mellotteei Araneidae 172, f. 132 (f) Neoscona melloteei
Nephila laurinae Araneidae 173, f. 133 (mf) Nephila imperialis
Nephila pilipes Araneidae 174, f. 134 (mf) Nephila maculata
Neriene angulifera Linyphiidae 135, f. 96 (f) Neriene angulifera
Neriene cavaleriei Linyphiidae 135, f. 97 (mf) Neriene cavaleriei
Neriene clathrata Linyphiidae 137, f. 98 (mf) Neriene clathrata
Neriene emphana Linyphiidae 138, f. 99 (mf) Neriene emphana
Neriene japonica Linyphiidae 139, f. 100 (mf) Neriene japonica
Neriene limbatinella Linyphiidae 140, f. 101 (mf) Neriene limbatinella
Neriene longipedella Linyphiidae 141, f. 102 (mf) Neriene longipedella
Neriene radiata Linyphiidae 142, f. 103 (mf) Neriene radiata
Nilus phipsoni Pisauridae 212, f. 172 (mf) Thalassius affinis
Nurscia albofasciata Titanoecidae 66, f. 32 (mf) Nurscia albofasciata
Octonoba sinensis Uloboridae 82, f. 47 (mf) Octonoba sinensis
Octonoba spinosa Uloboridae 83, f. 48 (mf) Octonoba spinosa
Octonoba taiwanica Uloboridae 84, f. 49 (mf) Octonoba taiwanica
Oecobius cellariorum Oecobiidae 88, f. 52 (mf) Oecobius cellariorum
Oecobius nadiae Oecobiidae 85, f. 50 (mf) Oecobius afghanicus
Oecobius navus Oecobiidae 87, f. 51 (mf) Oecobius annulipes
Oedothorax apicatus Linyphiidae 153, f. 114 (mf) Oedothorax apicatus
Oedothorax hulongensis Linyphiidae 154, f. 115 (mf) Oedothorax hulongensis
Opopaea cornuta Oonopidae 92, f. 56 (m) Opopaea cornuta
Opopaea media Oonopidae 94, f. 57 (mf) Opopaea medius
Opopaea plumula Oonopidae 94, f. 58 (mf) Opopaea plumula
Opopaea sauteri Oonopidae 95, f. 59 (m) Opopaea sauteri
Orienticius vulpes Salticidae 303, f. 258 (f) Icius vulpes
Orthobula yaginumai Trachelidae 329, f. 284 (m) Orthobula yaginumai
Oxyopes javanus Oxyopidae 249, f. 203 (mf) Oxyopes javanus
Oxyopes licenti Oxyopidae 250, f. 205 (mf) Oxyopes parvus
Oxyopes lineatipes Oxyopidae 250, f. 204 (mf) Oxyopes lineatipes
Oxyopes sertatus Oxyopidae 251, f. 206-207 (mf) Oxyopes sertatus
Oxytate hoshizuna Thomisidae 260, f. 215 (m) Oxytate hoshizuna
Oxytate parallela Thomisidae 260, f. 216 (mf) Oxytate parallela
Parasteatoda tepidariorum Theridiidae 119, f. 80 (mf) Achaearanea tepidariorum
Pardosa astrigera Lycosidae 230, f. 186 (mf) Pardosa astrigera
Pardosa chapini Lycosidae 246, f. 201 (Tmf from Avicosa=Schizocosa) Pardosa chapini
Pardosa falcata Lycosidae 231, f. 187 (mf) Pardosa falcata
Pardosa hedini Lycosidae 232, f. 188 (mf) Pardosa hedini
Pardosa kupupa Lycosidae 236, f. 192 (mf) Pardosa kupupa
Pardosa laura Lycosidae 233, f. 189 (mf) Pardosa laura
Pardosa mongolica Lycosidae 234, f. 190 (f) Pardosa mongolica
Pardosa multivaga Lycosidae 235, f. 191 (mf) Pardosa multivaga
Pardosa nebulosa Lycosidae 237, f. 193 (mf, S) Pardosa nebulosa
Pardosa pseudoannulata Lycosidae 227, f. 184 (mf) Lycosa pseudoannulata
Perenethis fascigera Pisauridae 209, f. 168 (f) Perenethis fascigera
Philodromus cespitum Philodromidae 262, f. 217-218 (mf) Philodromus cespitum
Philodromus rufus Philodromidae 265, f. 220 (f) Philodromus rufus
Philodromus spinitarsis Philodromidae 265, f. 221-222 (mf) Philodromus spinitarsis
Phintella arenicolor Salticidae 294, f. 250 (f) Phintella melloteei
Phintella bifurcilinea Salticidae 307, f. 263 (mf) Phintella bifurcilinea
Phintella cavaleriei Salticidae 293, f. 249 (mf) Phintella cavaleriei
Phintella popovi Salticidae 294, f. 251 (mf) Phintella popovi
Phintella versicolor Salticidae 288, f. 245 (mf) Phintella versicolor
Pholcus manueli Pholcidae 109, f. 71 (mf) Pholcus affinis
Pholcus zichyi Pholcidae 110, f. 72 (f, misidentified) Pholcus crypticolens
Phrurolithus sinicus Phrurolithidae 330, f. 285 (mf) Phrurolithus sinicus
Pirata subpiraticus Lycosidae 243, f. 198 (mf) Pirata subpiraticus
Piratula piratoides Lycosidae 240, f. 195 (mf, S) Pirata piratoides
Piratula procurva Lycosidae 238, f. 194 (mf) Pirata nanshanensis
Piratula procurva Lycosidae 241, f. 196 (mf, S) Pirata procurvus
Piratula serrulata Lycosidae 242, f. 197 (mf) Pirata serrulatus
Piratula yaginumai Lycosidae 244, f. 199 (mf, S) Pirata yaginumai
Pireneitega luctuosa Agelenidae 191, f. 150 (mf) Coelotes luctuosus
Pireneitega spinivulva Agelenidae 194, f. 153 (mf) Coelotes spinivulva
Pisaura ancora Pisauridae 210, f. 169 (f) Pisaura ancora
Pisaura lama Pisauridae 210, f. 170 (f) Pisaura lama
Pisaura mirabilis Pisauridae 211, f. 171 (mf) Pisaura mirabilis
Plexippus paykulli Salticidae 300, f. 256 (mf) Plexippus paykulli
Plexippus setipes Salticidae 301, f. 257 (mf) Plexippus setipes
Pritha beijingensis Filistatidae 60, f. 28 (mf) Pritha beijingensis
Prochora praticola Miturgidae 328, f. 282 (f) Itatsina praticola
Prodidomus rufus Gnaphosidae 342, f. 296 (mf) Prodidomus rufus
Psechrus senoculatus Psechridae 68, f. 34 (mf, misidentified) Psechrus mimus
Rhysodromus lanchowensis Philodromidae 264, f. 219 (f) Philodromus lanchouensis
Runcinia insecta Thomisidae 267, f. 223 (mf) Runcinia albostriata
Selenops bursarius Selenopidae 332, f. 286 (f) Selenops bursarius
Singa alpigena Araneidae 175, f. 135 (mf) Singa alpigena
Singa hamata Araneidae 176, f. 136 (mf) Singa hamata
Sitticus fasciger Salticidae 304, f. 260 (mf) Sitticus fasciger
Spermophora domestica Pholcidae 111, f. 74 (mf) Spermophora domestica
Sudesna hedini Dictynidae 79, f. 43 (f) Sudesna hedini
Synagelides cavaleriei Salticidae 306, f. 262 (mf) Synagelides cavaleriei
Synema globosum Thomisidae 268, f. 224 (mf) Synema japonicum
Tamgrinia alveolifera Agelenidae 65, f. 31 (f) Tamgrinia chhanguensis
Tegenaria domestica Agelenidae 195, f. 154 (mf) Tegenaria domestica
Telamonia vlijmi Salticidae 309, f. 264 (mf) Telamonia vlijmi
Tetragnatha maxillosa Tetragnathidae 184, f. 143 (m) Tetragnatha maxillosa
Tetragnatha nitens Tetragnathidae 185, f. 144 (m, S) Tetragnatha nitens
Tetragnatha vermiformis Tetragnathidae 187, f. 146 (m) Tetragnatha vermiformis
Thanatus miniaceus Philodromidae 269, f. 225 (mf) Thanatus miniaceus
Theridion pinastri Theridiidae 127, f. 88 (mf) Theridion pinastri
Tibellus maritimus Philodromidae 270, f. 226-227 (mf, misidentified) Tibellus oblongus
Tibellus oblongus Philodromidae 271, f. 228 (m) Tibellus parallelus
Tibellus orientis Philodromidae 272, f. 229 (mf, misidentified) Tibellus tenellus
Titanoeca asimilis Titanoecidae 63, f. 33 (mf) Titanoeca asimilis
Tmarus orientalis Thomisidae 273, f. 231-232 (mf) Tmarus orientalis
Tmarus piger Thomisidae 275, f. 233 (mf) Tmarus piger
Tmarus punctatissimus Thomisidae 273, f. 230 (f) Tmarus hanrasanensis
Tmarus rimosus Thomisidae 276, f. 234 (mf) Tmarus rimosus
Tmarus taishanensis Thomisidae 278, f. 235 (f) Tmarus taishanensis
Tmarus taiwanus Thomisidae 279, f. 236 (f) Tmarus taiwanus
Tmarus yiminhensis Thomisidae 279, f. 237 (f) Tmarus yiminhensis
Trachyzelotes jaxartensis Gnaphosidae 343, f. 297 (mf) Trachyzelotes jaxartensis
Trochosa ruricola Lycosidae 247, f. 202 (mf, S) Trochosa ruricola
Trochosa spinipalpis Lycosidae 245, f. 200 (mf) Trochosa spinipalpis
Tylorida striata Tetragnathidae 188, f. 147 (f) Tylorida striata
Ummeliata insecticeps Linyphiidae 155, f. 116 (mf) Oedothorax insecticeps
Xyphinus karschi Oonopidae 96, f. 60 (mf, S) Pseudotriaeris karschi
Xysticus cristatus Thomisidae 280, f. 238 (mf) Xysticus cristatus
Xysticus ephippiatus Thomisidae 281, f. 239 (mf) Xysticus ephippiatus
Xysticus kurilensis Thomisidae 282, f. 240 (mf, misidentified per Marusik & Omelko, 2014: 281) Xysticus lesoerti
Xysticus mongolicus Thomisidae 284, f. 241 (mf) Xysticus mongolicus
Xysticus pseudobliteus Thomisidae 258, f. 214 (mf) Ozyptila pseudoblitea
Xysticus striatipes Thomisidae 285, f. 242 (mf) Xysticus striatipes
Zelotes asiaticus Gnaphosidae 344, f. 298 (mf) Zelotes asiaticus
Genera
No genus found for this reference