Included taxa

Hu, J. L. & Wu, W. G. (1989). Spiders from agricultural regions of Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, China. Shandong University Publishing House, Jinan, 435 pp. download pdf

Back

Species
Species Family Page / figures published as
Aculepeira carbonaria sinensis Araneidae 81, f. 60.1-9 (mf) Aculepeira carbonaria sinensis
Aelurillus m-nigrum Salticidae 357, f. 281.1-4 (mf) Aelurillus m-nigrum
Aelurillus v-insignitus Salticidae 357, f. 281.5-6 (f) Aelurillus v-insignitus
Agalenatea redii Araneidae 93, f. 69.1-3 (f) Araneus redii
Agelena labyrinthica Agelenidae 179, f. 148.1-3 (mf) Agelena labyrinthica
Agnyphantes expunctus Linyphiidae 147, f. 119.1-4 (f) Lepthyphantes expunctus
Agyneta affinis Linyphiidae 155, f. 128.1-2 (f) Meioneta beata
Agyneta rurestris Linyphiidae 156, f. 129.1-3 (f) Meioneta rurestris
Agyneta subtilis Linyphiidae 142, f. 115.1-4 (mf) Agyneta subtilis
Ajmonia aurita Dictynidae 63, f. 45.1-4 (mf, misidentified per Marusik & Esyunin, 2010: 364) Ajmonia auritus
Alopecosa albostriata Lycosidae 191, f. 158.1-2 (f) Alopecosa luteocuneata
Alopecosa cinnameopilosa Lycosidae 186, f. 155.1-5 (mf) Alopecosa cinnameopilosa
Alopecosa cursor Lycosidae 188, f. 156.1-4 (mf) Alopecosa cursor
Alopecosa hui Lycosidae 188, f. 157.1-4 (mf, misidentified) Alopecosa fabrilis
Alopecosa pulverulenta Lycosidae 193, f. 160.1-2 (f, misidentified, per Chen & Song, 1996) Alopecosa pinetorum
Alopecosa sulzeri Lycosidae 194, f. 161.1-2 (mf, S) Alopecosa sulzeri
Alopecosa taeniopus Lycosidae 192, f. 159.1-2 (f, misidentified) Alopecosa mariae
Alopecosa xinjiangensis Lycosidae 195, f. 162.1-6 (Dmf) Alopecosa xinjiangensis
Aphantaulax trifasciata Gnaphosidae 249, f. 205.1-5 (mf) Aphantaulax seminigra
Araneus angulatus Araneidae 82, f. 61.1-2 (f) Araneus angulatus
Araneus beijiangensis Araneidae 82, f. 62.1-5 (Dmf) Araneus beijiangensis
Araneus diadematus Araneidae 87, f. 64.1-4 (mf) Araneus diadematus
Araneus marmoreus Araneidae 90, f. 67.1-6 (mf) Araneus marmoreus
Araneus marmoreus Araneidae 91, f. 68.1-3 (f) Araneus marmoreus pyramidatus
Araniella cucurbitina Araneidae 95, f. 72.1-2 (f) Araniella cucurbitina
Araniella displicata Araneidae 97, f. 72.3-4 (m) Araniella displicata
Archaeodictyna consecuta Dictynidae 65, f. 46.1-3 (mf) Archaeodictyna consecuta
Archaraeoncus prospiciens Linyphiidae 164, f. 135.1-4 (Dm) Araeoncus tianschanica
Arctosa subamylacea Lycosidae 198, f. 165.1-5 (mf, misidentified) Arctosa stigmosa
Arctosa subamylacea Lycosidae 197, f. 164.1-6 (mf) Arctosa cervina
Argenna patula Dictynidae 66, f. 48.1-3 (mf) Argenna patula
Argiope bruennichi Araneidae 98, f. 73.1-3 (mf) Argiope bruennichi
Argiope lobata Araneidae 98, f. 74.1-3, 75.1-3 (mf) Argiope lobata
Asagena americana Theridiidae 132, f. 103.1-2 (f, misidentified) Steatoda phalerata
Asagena phalerata Theridiidae 132, f. 103.1-2 (f) Steatoda phalerata
Asiohahnia xinjiangensis Hahniidae 185, f. 154.1-6 (mf) Hahnia xinjiangensis
Attulus avocator Salticidae 386, f. 302.6-10 (mf) Sitticus avocator
Attulus penicillatus Salticidae 391, f. 305.1-5 (m) Sitticus penicillatus
Attulus sinensis Salticidae 392, f. 306.1-2 (f) Sitticus sinensis
Bathyphantes bohuensis Linyphiidae 143, f. 116.1-4 (mf) Bathyphantes bohuensis
Berlandina hui Gnaphosidae 251, f. 206.1-4 (f, Dm, misidentified) Berlandina potanini
Berlandina spasskyi Gnaphosidae 253, f. 207.1-4 (Dmf) Berlandina xinjiangensis
Bogdocosa kronebergi Lycosidae 210, f. 174.1-5 (Dmf) [urn:lsid:nmbe.ch:spidersp:018547] Pardosa beijiangensis
Bolyphantes luteolus Linyphiidae 145, f. 117.1-6 (mf) Bolyphantes luteolus
Brigittea varians Dictynidae 69, f. 51.1-4 (mf) Dictyna xinjiangensis
Chalcoscirtus martensi Salticidae 359, f. 282.1-3 (m) Chalcoscirtus martensi
Chalcoscirtus nigritus Salticidae 362, f. 284.3-5 (m) Euophrys nigrita
Cheiracanthium japonicum Eutichuridae 303, f. 241.1-2 (f) Cheiracanthium japonicum
Cheiracanthium pennyi Eutichuridae 304, f. 243.1-3 (mf) Cheiracanthium pennyi
Clubiona genevensis Clubionidae 305, f. 244.1-4 (mf) Clubiona genevensis
Clubiona phragmitis Clubionidae 306, f. 245.1-2 (f) Clubiona phragmitis
Clubiona similis Clubionidae 306, f. 245.3-4 (f; N.B.: probably C. neglecta, per K. Mikhailov) Clubiona similis
Coelotes xinjiangensis Agelenidae 181, f. 151.1-4 (mf) [misidentified per Hu, 1992: 39] Coelotes terrestris
Collinsia inerrans Linyphiidae 175, f. 145.1-2 (f) Scotargus inerrans
Cyclosa oculata Araneidae 100, f. 76.1-3 (f) Cyclosa oculata
Dactylopisthes diphyus Linyphiidae 166, f. 137.1-4 (m) Walckenaera dentata
Dendryphantes fusconotatus Salticidae 359, f. 283.1-5 (f) Dendryphantes fusconotatus
Devade tenella Dictynidae 57, f. 40.1-8 (Df) Amaurobius qiemuensis
Diaea suspiciosa Thomisidae 332, f. 264.1-4 (mf) Diaea xinjiangensis
Dictyna uncinata Dictynidae 67, f. 49.1-3 (mf) Dictyna uncinata
Dipoena yutian Theridiidae 120, f. 93.1-6 (Dmf) Dipoena yutian
Drassodes fugax Gnaphosidae 255, f. 209.1-2 (f) Drassodes fugax
Drassodes lapidosus Gnaphosidae 257, f. 210.1-6 (mf) Drassodes lapidosus
Drassodes parauritus Gnaphosidae 255, f. 208.1-4 (mf, misidentified) Drassodes auritus
Drassodes serratidens Gnaphosidae 258, f. 211.1-3 (mf) Drassodes serratidens
Drassyllus pantherius Gnaphosidae 262, f. 214.1-2 (Df) Drassyllus pantherius
Drassyllus pusillus Gnaphosidae 263, f. 214.3-4 (m) Drassyllus pusillus
Drassyllus shaanxiensis Gnaphosidae 265, f. 215.1-2 (f) Drassyllus shaanxiensis
Drassyllus vinealis Gnaphosidae 265, f. 215.3-4 (f) Drassyllus vinealis
Ebrechtella tricuspidata Thomisidae 337, f. 268.1-3 (mf) Misumenops tricuspidatus
Ebrechtella xinjiangensis Thomisidae 333, f. 265.1-6 (Dmf) Misumena xinjiangensis
Emblyna wangi Dictynidae 68, f. 50.1-4 (mf) Dictyna wangi
Enoplognatha margarita Theridiidae 135, f. 107.1-8 (mf, misidentified) Theridion ovatum
Enoplognatha mordax Theridiidae 125, f. 96.1-3 (f) Enoplognatha schaufussi
Enoplognatha oelandica Theridiidae 125, f. 97.1-2 (f, misidentified) Enoplognatha thoracica
Erigone atra Linyphiidae 167, f. 138.1-4 (mf) Erigone atra
Erigone dentipalpis Linyphiidae 169, f. 139.1-7 (mf) Erigone dentipalpis
Ero aphana Mimetidae 177, f. 147.1-2 (f; probably misidentified, per Komnenov, 2014: 37) Ero aphana
Euophrys frontalis Salticidae 363, f. 285.1-2 (f) Euophrys frontalis
Euryopis flavomaculata Theridiidae 126, f. 98.1-2 (m) Euryopis flavomaculata
Eusparassus potanini Sparassidae 310, f. 248.1-7 (mf, invalid emendation) Heteropoda nanjiangensis
Evarcha arcuata Salticidae 366, f. 286.1-2 (m) Evarcha arcuata
Evarcha falcata Salticidae 366, f. 285.5-6 (m) Evarcha falcata
Evippa sjostedti Lycosidae 201, f. 167.1-4 (mf) Evippa potanini
Evippa soderbomi Lycosidae 202, f. 168.1-4 (mf) Evippa soderbomi
Filistata tarimuensis Filistatidae 53, f. 37.1-10 (Dmf) Filistata tarimuensis
Gibbaranea bituberculata Araneidae 86, f. 63.1-4 (f) Araneus bituberculatus
Gibbaranea hetian Araneidae 88, f. 65.1-6 (Dm) Araneus hetian
Gnaphosa gracilior Gnaphosidae 272, f. 221.1-2 (f) Gnaphosa tarimuensis
Gnaphosa leporina Gnaphosidae 268, f. 217.1-4 (f) Gnaphosa leporina
Gnaphosa licenti Gnaphosidae 269, f. 219.1-4 (mf, misidentified) Gnaphosa montana
Gnaphosa lucifuga Gnaphosidae 268, f. 218.1-4 (mf) Gnaphosa lucifuga
Gnaphosa mongolica Gnaphosidae 266, f. 216.1-2 (f, misidentified) Gnaphosa denisi
Gnaphosa muscorum Gnaphosidae 271, f. 216.3-4 (f, S) Gnaphosa muscorum
Gnaphosa stoliczkai Gnaphosidae 272, f. 220.1-4 (m, Df) Gnaphosa rudolfi
Haplodrassus vastus Gnaphosidae 295, f. 238.1-2 (f) Zelotes vastus
Heliophanus baicalensis Salticidae 368, f. 288.1-3 (f) Heliophanus baicalensis
Heliophanus flavipes Salticidae 369, f. 289.1-8 (mf) Heliophanus flavipes
Heliophanus patagiatus Salticidae 370, f. 290.1-6 (mf) Heliophanus patagiatus
Heliophanus potanini Salticidae 373, f. 282.4-7 (mf) Heliophanus potanini
Heliophanus simplex Salticidae 373, f. 288.4-5 (f) Heliophanus simplex
Hersiliola xinjiangensis Hersiliidae 78, f. 55.5-8 (mf) Hersilia xinjiangensis
Heterotheridion nigrovariegatum Theridiidae 119, f. 92.1-5 (Dmf) [urn:lsid:nmbe.ch:spidersp:008789] Achaearanea xinjiangensis
Hylyphantes graminicola Linyphiidae 171, f. 142.1-4 (mf) Erigonidium graminicola
Hypsosinga pygmaea Araneidae 108, f. 83.1-3 (mf) Singa pygmaea
Larinioides ixobolus Araneidae 89, f. 66.1-3 (f) Araneus ixobolus
Larinioides sclopetarius Araneidae 94, f. 70.1-3 (f) Araneus sclopetarius
Lathys stigmatisata Dictynidae 71, f. 53.1-4 (mf) Lathy stigmatisata
Linyphia triangularis Linyphiidae 153, f. 126.1-4 (mf) Linyphia triangularis
Logunyllus albocinctus Salticidae 396, f. 308.1-2 (f) Yllenus albocinctus
Lycosa singoriensis Lycosidae 204, f. 170.1-4 (mf) Lycosa singoriensis
Mangora acalypha Araneidae 101, f. 77.1-6 (mf) Mangora acalypha
Marusyllus auspex Salticidae 396, f. 309.1-5 (mf) Yllenus auspex
Marusyllus bajan Salticidae 397, f. 310, f. 1-7 (mf) Yllenus bajan
Marusyllus robustior Salticidae 398, f. 311.1-4 (mf, misidentified) Yllenus hamifer
Megalepthyphantes kronebergi Linyphiidae 150, f. 124.1-6 (Dmf) Lepthyphantes xinjiangensis
Megalepthyphantes nebulosus Linyphiidae 147, f. 120.1-2 (f) Lepthyphantes nebulosus
Mesasigone mira Linyphiidae 156, f. 128.3-9 (Dmf) Meioneta beijianensis
Metleucauge yunohamensis Tetragnathidae 103, f. 79.1-2 (f, misidentified) Meta segmentata
Micaria formicaria Gnaphosidae 276, f. 224.1-3 (mf) Micaria formicaria
Micaria lenzi Gnaphosidae 274, f. 223.1-5 (mf, misidentified) Micaria eltoni
Micaria pulcherrima Gnaphosidae 280, f. 221.3-4 (m, misidentified) Micaria silesiaca
Micaria rossica Gnaphosidae 277, f. 225.1-5 (mf) Micaria scenica
Microlinyphia impigra Linyphiidae 154, f. 127.1-3 (f) Linyphia impigra
Microlinyphia pusilla Linyphiidae 158, f. 130.1-5 (mf) Microlinyphia pusilla
Micrommata virescens Sparassidae 312, f. 249.1-6 (mf) Micrommata virescens
Microneta viaria Linyphiidae 159, f. 131.1-2 (f) Microneta viaria
Misumena grubei Thomisidae 335, f. 266.1-3 (Df) Misumena rosea
Mogrus antoninus Salticidae 376, f. 295.1-7 (mf) Mogrus antoninus
Mongolicosa pseudoferruginea Lycosidae 186, f. 154.7-9 (f) Acantholycosa triangulata
Myrmarachne formicaria Salticidae 378, f. 299.1-2 (f) Myrmarachne formicaria
Nematogmus sanguinolentus Linyphiidae 172, f. 143.1-4 (mf) Nematogmus sanguinolentus
Neon levis Salticidae 379, f. 282.8-9 (f) Neon levis
Neoscona holmi Araneidae 105, f. 80.1-4 (mf, misidentified) Neoscona doenitzi
Neottiura bimaculata Theridiidae 132, f. 105.1-3 (mf) Theridion bimaculatum
Nephila pilipes Araneidae 106, f. 81.1-3 (mf) Nephila maculata
Nomisia aussereri Gnaphosidae 280, f. 226.1-2 (f) Nomisia aussereri
Obscuriphantes obscurus Linyphiidae 148, f. 121.1-2 (m, S) Lepthyphantes obscurus
Octonoba sinensis Uloboridae 72, f. 54.1-3 (mf) Octonoba sinensis
Oecobius nadiae Oecobiidae 55, f. 38.1-7 (mf) Oecobius afghanicus
Oedothorax apicatus Linyphiidae 174, f. 144.1-6 (mf) Oedothorax apicatus
Oxyopes gyirongensis Oxyopidae 242, f. 199.1-5, 200.1-2 (mf) Oxyopes gyirongensis
Oxyopes nenilini Oxyopidae 244, f. 201.1-2 (f, misidentified) Oxyopes heterophthalmus
Oxyopes takobius Oxyopidae 247, f. 203.1-3 (Df) [urn:lsid:nmbe.ch:spidersp:020162] Oxyopes yiliensis
Oxyopes xinjiangensis Oxyopidae 245, f. 202.1-4 (Df) Oxyopes xinjiangensis
Pachygnatha clercki Tetragnathidae 111, f. 86.1-8 (mf) Pachygnatha clercki
Pachygnatha degeeri Tetragnathidae 109, f. 85.1-10 (mf) Dyschiriognatha yiliensis
Palliduphantes pallidus Linyphiidae 149, f. 122.1-2 (f) Lepthyphantes pallidus
Parasteatoda tepidariorum Theridiidae 118, f. 91.1-3 (mf) Achaearanea tepidariorum
Pardosa algoides Lycosidae 207, f. 172.1-6 (mf) Pardosa algoides
Pardosa astrigera Lycosidae 208, f. 173.1-3 (mf) Pardosa astrigera
Pardosa bifasciata Lycosidae 211, f. 176.1-3 (f, S) Pardosa bifasciata
Pardosa falcata Lycosidae 229, f. 190.1-4 (mf, misidentified) Pardosa wagleri
Pardosa haibeiensis Lycosidae 217, f. 179.1-2 (f, misidentified) Pardosa mongolica
Pardosa italica Lycosidae 222, f. 184.1-5 (mf, misidentified) Pardosa paludicola
Pardosa lasciva Lycosidae 213, f. 177.1-2 (f) Pardosa lasciva
Pardosa luctinosa Lycosidae 214, f. 178.1-6 (mf) Pardosa luctinosa
Pardosa monticola Lycosidae 217, f. 180.1-5 (mf) Pardosa monticola
Pardosa nebulosa Lycosidae 218, f. 182.1-2 (f, S P. davidi, rejected) Pardosa nebulosa
Pardosa nigra Lycosidae 221, f. 183.1-2 (f; N.B.: may be misidentified, per Kronestedt, Marusik & Omelko, 2014: 51) Pardosa nigra
Pardosa paludicola Lycosidae 226, f. 188.5-6 (f, misidentified) Pardosa sordidata
Pardosa palustris Lycosidae 224, f. 188.1-2 (f) Pardosa palustris
Pardosa proxima Lycosidae 224, f. 188.3-4 (f; per Isaia et al., 2018: 15 not possible to decide if it is P. proxima or P. tenuipes) Pardosa proxima
Pardosa pseudoannulata Lycosidae 225, f. 186.1-2 (mf) Pardosa pseudoannulata
Pardosa soccata Lycosidae 226, f. 187.1-4 (mf) Pardosa soccata
Pardosa strigata Lycosidae 227, f. 189.1-2 (f) Pardosa strigata
Pardosa xinjiangensis Lycosidae 231, f. 191.1-7 (Dmf) Pardosa xinjiangensis
Pellenes nigrociliatus Salticidae 381, f. 297.1-6 (mf) Pellenes nigrociliatus
Phaeocedus braccatus Gnaphosidae 281, f. 226.3-4 (m) Phaeocedus braccatus
Philaeus chrysops Salticidae 381, f. 298.1-5 (mf) Philaeus chrysops
Philodromus aureolus Philodromidae 316, f. 252.1-4 (mf) Philodromus aureolus
Philodromus spinitarsis Philodromidae 321, f. 256.1-4 (mf) Philodromus spinitarsis
Phlegra fasciata Salticidae 383, f. 299.3-6 (m) Phlegra fasciata
Pholcus manueli Pholcidae 74, f. 55.1-4 (mf) Pholcus affinis
Pholcus ponticus Pholcidae 74, f. 56.1-8 (Dmf) [urn:lsid:nmbe.ch:spidersp:003772] Pholcus xinjiangensis
Phylloneta sisyphia Theridiidae 138, f. 111.1-4 (mf) Theridion sisyphius
Pirata piraticus Lycosidae 233, f. 193.1-5 (mf) Pirata piraticus
Pireneitega major Agelenidae 180, f. 150.1-2 (f) Coelotes major
Pireneitega spinivulva Agelenidae 179, f. 149.1-3 (mf) Coelotes spinivulva
Pisaura mirabilis Pisauridae 241, f. 198.1-2 (m) Pisaura mirabilis
Poeciloneta variegata Linyphiidae 160, f. 132.1-4 (f) Poeciloneta globosa
Prinerigone vagans Linyphiidae 171, f. 140.1-4 (mf) Erigone vagans
Pseudeuophrys obsoleta Salticidae 362, f. 284.6-7 (m) Euophrys obsoleta
Rhysodromus alascensis Philodromidae 315, f. 251.1-4 (mf) Philodromus alascensis
Rhysodromus fallax Philodromidae 317, f. 253.1-4 (mf) Philodromus fallax
Rhysodromus pictus Philodromidae 320, f. 254.1-3 (Dm) [urn:lsid:nmbe.ch:spidersp:029890] Philodromus nanjiangensis
Rhysodromus xinjiangensis Philodromidae 324, f. 257.1-5 (mf) Philodromus xinjiangensis
Robertus arundineti Theridiidae 127, f. 99.1-2 (f) Robertus arundineti
Rudakius cinctus Salticidae 374, f. 292.1-3, 293.1-4, 284.1-4 (mf) Icius cinctus
Salticus latidentatus Salticidae 383, f. 300.1-7 (mf) Salticus potanini
Sidydrassus tianschanicus Gnaphosidae 260, f. 212.1-4 (Dmf) Drassodes tianschanica
Singa hamata Araneidae 107, f. 82.1-3 (mf) Singa hamata
Sitticus albolineatus Salticidae 386, f. 302.1-5 (m) Sitticus albolineatus
Sitticus fasciger Salticidae 390, f. 304.1-5 (mf) Sitticus fasciger
Sittiflor floricola Salticidae 388, f. 303.1-3 (m) Sitticus floricola
Sittiflor zimmermanni Salticidae 392, f. 305.6-8 (f) [doubtful per Bauer & Höfer, 2017: 33] Sitticus zimmermanni
Sosticus loricatus Gnaphosidae 281, f. 227.1-4 (mf) Sosticus loricatus
Steatoda albomaculata Theridiidae 128, f. 101.1-5 (mf) Steatoda albomaculata
Steatoda castanea Theridiidae 129, f. 102.1-3 (mf) Steatoda castanea
Steatoda mainlingensis Theridiidae 123, f. 95.1-2 (f) Enoplognatha mainlingensis
Stemonyphantes lineatus Linyphiidae 162, f. 133.1-5 (mf) Stemonyphantes lineatus
Synageles ramitus Salticidae 394, f. 286.3-6 (mf, misidentified) Synageles charitonovi
Synageles venator Salticidae 395, f. 286.7-8 (f) Synageles venator
Synema globosum Thomisidae 339, f. 269.1-3 (mf) Synema japonicum
Talavera aequipes Salticidae 362, f. 284.1-2 (f) Euophrys aequipes
Talavera trivittata Salticidae 363, f. 285.3-4 (f) Euophrys trivittata
Tegenaria domestica Agelenidae 182, f. 152.1-3 (mf) Tegenaria domestica
Tenuiphantes tenebricola Linyphiidae 150, f. 123.1-3 (f) Lepthyphantes tenebricola
Tetragnatha caudicula Tetragnathidae 112, f. 87.1-12 (mf) Tetragnatha caudicula
Tetragnatha maxillosa Tetragnathidae 113, f. 88.1-7 (mf) Tetragnatha maxillosa
Tetragnatha vermiformis Tetragnathidae 116, f. 89.1-5 (mf) Tetragnatha vermiformis
Thanatus mongolicus Philodromidae 320, f. 255.1-4 (m, Df) Philodromus mongodicus
Thanatus oblongiusculus Philodromidae 324, f. 258.1-2 (Dm) Philodromus yiningensis
Thanatus vulgaris Philodromidae 326, f. 260.1-6 (mf) Thanatus vulgaris
Thanatus xinjiangensis Philodromidae 329, f. 261.1-3 (Df) Thanatus xinjiangensis
Theridion hotanense Theridiidae 136, f. 108.1-2 (f, misidentified) Theridion petraeum
Theridion hotanense Theridiidae 137, f. 109 (m, misidentified) Theridion pinastri
Theridion hui Theridiidae 137, f. 110.1-2 (f, misidentified) Theridion theridioides
Theridion mystaceum Theridiidae 133, f. 106.1-2 (f, misidentified) Theridion denticulatum
Theridion varians Theridiidae 140, f. 112.1-2 (f) Theridion varians
Thomisus onustus Thomisidae 340, f. 270.1-4 (mf, misidentified) Thomisus albus
Tibellus oblongus Philodromidae 330, f. 262.1-4 (mf) Tibellus parallelus
Titanoeca quadriguttata Titanoecidae 60, f. 42.1-4 (mf) Titanoeca obscura
Titanoeca quadriguttata Titanoecidae 62, f. 43.1-2 (f) Titanoeca quadriguttata
Trachyzelotes adriaticus Gnaphosidae 283, f. 228.1-2 (f) Trachyzelotes adriaticus
Trachyzelotes fuscipes Gnaphosidae 284, f. 229.1-4 (mf) Trachyzelotes fuscipes
Trachyzelotes jaxartensis Gnaphosidae 286, f. 228.3-4 (f) Trachyzelotes jaxartensis
Trochosa robusta Lycosidae 235, f. 194.1-2 (f) Trochosa robusta
Trochosa ruricola Lycosidae 236, f. 195.1-4 (mf) Trochosa ruricola
Walckenaeria vigilax Linyphiidae 166, f. 136.1-4 (mf) Cornicularia vigilax
Xerolycosa miniata Lycosidae 238, f. 196.1-2 (f) Xerolycosa miniata
Xerolycosa nemoralis Lycosidae 238, f. 196.3-4 (m) Xerolycosa nemoralis
Xysticus aletaiensis Thomisidae 342, f. 272.1-3 (Df) Xysticus aletaiensis
Xysticus cribratus Thomisidae 343, f. 273.3-4 (m) Xysticus cribratus
Xysticus dzhungaricus Thomisidae 351, f. 278.1-2 (Df) Xysticus piceana
Xysticus hedini Thomisidae 343, f. 273.1-2 (f, misidentified) Xysticus atrimaculatus
Xysticus hui Thomisidae 351, f. 277.3-4 (Dm; N.B.: preoccupied by Collett, 1887) Xysticus obscurus
Xysticus jinlin Thomisidae 348, f. 275.5-6 (f, misidentified) Xysticus laticeps
Xysticus manas Thomisidae 353, f. 278.3-4 (f, misidentified) Xysticus sabulosus
Xysticus mongolicus Thomisidae 348, f. 276.1-4 (mf) Xysticus mongolicus
Xysticus parapunctatus Thomisidae 346, f. 275.1-2 (f, misidentified) Xysticus excavatus
Xysticus pseudocristatus Thomisidae 345, f. 274.1-4 (mf, misidentified) Xysticus cristatus
Xysticus striatipes Thomisidae 354, f. 279.1-4 (mf) Xysticus striatipes
Xysticus torsivoides Thomisidae 346, f. 275.3-4 (f, misidentified) Xysticus gallicus
Xysticus wuae Thomisidae 348, f. 277.1-2 (m, misidentified) Xysticus ninnii
Zelotes altissimus Gnaphosidae 287, f. 231.1-2 (f) Zelotes altissimus
Zelotes atrocaeruleus Gnaphosidae 288, f. 231.3-4 (m) Zelotes atrocaeruleus
Zelotes barkol Gnaphosidae 290, f. 232.1-3 (mf) Zelotes barkol
Zelotes beijianensis Gnaphosidae 290, f. 233.1-2 (Df) Zelotes beijianensis
Zelotes bicolor Gnaphosidae 291, f. 233.3-4 (Df) Zelotes bicolor
Zelotes exiguus Gnaphosidae 292, f. 234.1-5 (mf) Zelotes exiguus
Zelotes hui Gnaphosidae 292, f. 235.1-2 (f) Zelotes hui
Zelotes hummeli Gnaphosidae 295, f. 235.3-4 (f) Zelotes hummeli
Zelotes longipes Gnaphosidae 295, f. 236.1-2 (f) Zelotes longipes
Zelotes mundus Gnaphosidae 299, f. 240.1-4 (mf) Zelotes yutian
Zelotes potanini Gnaphosidae 297, f. 237.1-4 (mf) Zelotes potanini
Zelotes pseudoapricorum Gnaphosidae 298, f. 238.3-4 (f) Zelotes pseudoapricorum
Zelotes subterraneus Gnaphosidae 298, f. 239.1-2 (m) Zelotes subterraneus
Zodarion chaoyangense Zodariidae 79, f. 58.1-6 (mf) Zodarion chaoyangense
Zora spinimana Miturgidae 308, f. 247.1-2 (m) Zora spinimana
Genera
No genus found for this reference