Included taxa

Zhang, F., Peng, J. Y. & Zhang, B. S. (2022). Spiders of Mt. Xiaowutai. Science Press, Beijing, 387 pp. [pdf in three parts] download pdf download pdf download pdf

Back

Species
Species Family Page / figures published as
Acantholycosa baltoroi Lycosidae 119, f. 83A-J (mf) Acantholycosa baltoroi
Aculepeira carbonaria sinensis Araneidae 96, f. 65A-G (mf) Aculepeira carbonaria sinensis
Agelena labyrinthica Agelenidae 163, f. 120A-G (mf) Agelena labyrinthica
Agroeca mongolica Liocranidae 185, f. 135A-G (mf) Agroeca mongolica
Agyneta subtilis Linyphiidae 51, f. 28A-D (m) Agyneta subtilis
Alenatea fuscocolorata Araneidae 99, f. 66A-D (mf) Alenatea fuscocolorata
Allagelena bistriata Agelenidae 166, f. 121A-G (mf) Allagelena bistriata
Allagelena difficilis Agelenidae 167, f. 122A-C (f) Allagelena difficilis
Alopecosa aculeata Lycosidae 119, f. 84A-H (mf) Alopecosa aculeata
Alopecosa albostriata Lycosidae 121, f. 85A-H (mf) Alopecosa albostriata
Alopecosa auripilosa Lycosidae 122, f. 86A-H (mf) Alopecosa auripilosa
Alopecosa cinnameopilosa Lycosidae 123, f. 87A-H (mf) Alopecosa cinnameopilosa
Alopecosa cuneata Lycosidae 124, f. 88A-H (mf) Alopecosa cuneata
Alopecosa licenti Lycosidae 125, f. 89A-H (mf) Alopecosa licenti
Alopecosa pseudocuneata Lycosidae 127, f. 90A-H (Dmf) Alopecosa pseudocuneata
Alopecosa subrufa Lycosidae 128, f. 91A-H (mf) Alopecosa subrufa
Anahita fauna Ctenidae 163, f. 119A-G (mf) Anahita fauna
Araneus borealis Araneidae 100, f. 67A-G (mf) Araneus borealis
Araneus diadematoides Araneidae 101, f. 68A-C (f) Araneus diadematoides
Araneus diadematus Araneidae 102, f. 69A-G (mf) Araneus diadematus
Araneus guandishanensis Araneidae 103, f. 70A-D (m) Araneus guandishanensis
Araneus marmoreus Araneidae 104, f. 71A-G (mf) Araneus marmoreus
Araneus marmoroides Araneidae 104, f. 72A-G (mf) Araneus marmoroides
Araneus ventricosus Araneidae 104, f. 73A-G (mf) Araneus ventricosus
Araniella displicata Araneidae 108, f. 74A-G (mf) Araniella displicata
Arctosa ebicha Lycosidae 129, f. 92A-H (mf) Arctosa ebicha
Arctosa subamylacea Lycosidae 130, f. 93A-H (mf) Arctosa subamylacea
Asagena americana Theridiidae 30, f. 13A-C (f) Asagena americana
Asianellus festivus Salticidae 325, f. 246A-G (mf) Asianellus festivus
Asianellus potanini Salticidae 325, f. 247A-G (mf) Asianellus potanini
Attulus fasciger Salticidae 325, f. 248A-G (mf) Attulus fasciger
Attulus penicillatus Salticidae 328, f. 249A-G (mf) Attulus penicillatus
Attulus sinensis Salticidae 330, f. 250A-F (mf) Attulus sinensis
Atypus karschi Atypidae 15, f. 1A-G (mf) Atypus karschi
Bassaniana decorata Thomisidae 277, f. 208A-C (m) Bassaniana decorata
Bucliona jucunda Clubionidae 192, f. 140A-G (mf) Clubiona jucunda
Callilepis nocturna Gnaphosidae 213, f. 155A-G (mf) Callilepis nocturna
Callilepis schuszteri Gnaphosidae 156, f. 156A-C (f) Callilepis schuszteri
Carrhotus xanthogramma Salticidae 331, f. 251A-G (mf) Carrhotus xanthogramma
Cheiracanthium brevispinum Cheiracanthiidae 180, f. 132A-G (mf) Cheiracanthium brevispinum
Cheiracanthium pennyi Cheiracanthiidae 180, f. 133A-G (mf) Cheiracanthium pennyi
Cheiracanthium virescens Cheiracanthiidae 183, f. 134A-G (mf) Cheiracanthium virescens
Clubiona baishishan Clubionidae 185, f. 136A-G (mf) Clubiona baishishan
Clubiona caerulescens Clubionidae 188, f. 137A-D (m) Clubiona caerulescens
Clubiona forcipa Clubionidae 188, f. 138A-G (mf) Clubiona forcipa
Clubiona japonicola Clubionidae 188, f. 139A-G (mf) Clubiona japonicola
Clubiona kropfi Clubionidae 192, f. 141A-G (mf) Clubiona kropfi
Clubiona kurilensis Clubionidae 192, f. 142A-G (mf) Clubiona kurilensis
Clubiona manshanensis Clubionidae 196, f. 143A-G (mf) Clubiona manshanensis
Clubiona neglecta Clubionidae 144, f. 144A-G (mf) Clubiona neglecta
Clubiona papillata Clubionidae 199, f. 145A-G (mf) Clubiona papillata
Clubiona pseudogermanica Clubionidae 199, f. 146A-G (mf) Clubiona pseudogermanica
Clubiona rostrata Clubionidae 199, f. 147A-G (mf) Clubiona rostrata
Collinsia inerrans Linyphiidae 52, f. 29A-G (mf) Collinsia inerrans
Coriarachne melancholica Thomisidae 178, f. 209A-F (mf) Coriarachne melancholica
Cryptachaea riparia Theridiidae 32, f. 14A-G (mf) Cryptachaea riparia
Dendryphantes fusconotatus Salticidae 331, f. 252A-G (mf) Dendryphantes fusconotatus
Diaea mikhailovi Thomisidae 278, f. 210A-F (mf) Diaea mikhailovi
Diaea subdola Thomisidae 278, f. 211A-F (mf) Diaea subdola
Dicymbium salaputium Linyphiidae 52, f. 30A-C (f) Dicymbium salaputium
Dolomedes senilis Pisauridae 157, f. 115A-G (mf) Dolomedes senilis
Draconarius triatus Agelenidae 168, f. 123A-C (f) Draconarius triatus
Drapetisca bicruris Linyphiidae 52, f. 31A-G (mf) Drapetisca bicruris
Drapetisca socialis Linyphiidae 53, f. 52A-G (mf) Drapetisca socialis
Drassodes hebei Gnaphosidae 213, f. 157A-G (mf) Drassodes hebei
Drassodes jiufeng Gnaphosidae 215, f. 158A-G (mf) Drassodes jiufeng
Drassodes lapidosus Gnaphosidae 215, f. 159A-G (mf) Drassodes lapidosus
Drassodes longispinus Gnaphosidae 219, f. 160A-G (mf) Drassodes longispinus
Drassodes natali Gnaphosidae 219, f. 161A-G (mf) Drassodes natali
Drassodes serratidens Gnaphosidae 219, f. 162A-G (mf) Drassodes serratidens
Drassyllus excavatus Gnaphosidae 223, f. 163A-G (mf) Drassyllus excavatus
Drassyllus shaanxiensis Gnaphosidae 223, f. 164A-G (mf) Drassyllus shaanxiensis
Drassyllus vinealis Gnaphosidae 223, f. 165A-G (mf) Drassyllus vinealis
Ebrechtella pseudovatia Thomisidae 278, f. 212A-F (mf) Ebrechtella pseudovatia
Ebrechtella tricuspidata Thomisidae 283, f. 213A-F (mf) Ebrechtella tricuspidata
Enoplognatha caricis Theridiidae 34, f. 15A-G (mf) Enoplognatha caricis
Enoplognatha margarita Theridiidae 34, f. 16A-G (mf) Enoplognatha margarita
Eresus kollari Eresidae 25, f. 9A-F (mf) Eresus kollari
Erigone atra Linyphiidae 54, f. 33A-F (mf) Erigone atra
Euophrys frontalis Salticidae 331, f. 253A-G (mf) Euophrys frontalis
Evarcha albaria Salticidae 335, f. 254A-G (mf) Evarcha albaria
Evarcha arcuata Salticidae 335, f. 255A-G (mf) Evarcha arcuata
Evippa sjostedti Lycosidae 130, f. 94A-H (mf) Evippa sjostedti
Gibbaranea abscissa Araneidae 109, f. 75A-C (f) Gibbaranea abscissa
Gnaphosa inconspecta Gnaphosidae 227, f. 166A-G (mf) Gnaphosa inconspecta
Gnaphosa kansuensis Gnaphosidae 227, f. 167A-G (mf) Gnaphosa kansuensis
Gnaphosa kompirensis Gnaphosidae 227, f. 168A-G (mf) Gnaphosa kompirensis
Gnaphosa licenti Gnaphosidae 231, f. 169A-G (mf) Gnaphosa licenti
Gnaphosa muscorum Gnaphosidae 231, f. 170A-G (mf) Gnaphosa muscorum
Gnaphosa potanini Gnaphosidae 231, f. 171A-C (f) Gnaphosa potanini
Gnaphosa sinensis Gnaphosidae 234, f. 172A-G (mf) Gnaphosa sinensis
Gnaphosa zhaoi Gnaphosidae 234, f. 173A-G (mf) Gnaphosa zhaoi
Gnathonarium dentatum Linyphiidae 57, f. 34A-H (mf) Gnathonarium dentatum
Gnathonarium taczanowskii Linyphiidae 59, f. 35A-G (mf) Gnathonarium taczanowskii
Gonatium japonicum Linyphiidae 60, f. 36A-G (mf) Gonatium japonicum
Hahnia corticicola Hahniidae 170, f. 125A-G (mf) Hahnia corticicola
Haplodrassus pugnans Gnaphosidae 237, f. 174A-G (mf) Haplodrassus pugnans
Heliophanus baicalensis Salticidae 335, f. 256A-G (mf) Heliophanus baicalensis
Heliophanus lineiventris Salticidae 339, f. 257A-G (mf) Heliophanus lineiventris
Heliophanus ussuricus Salticidae 339, f. 258A-G (mf) Heliophanus ussuricus
Heriaeus mellotteei Thomisidae 283, f. 214A-F (mf) Heriaeus mellotteei
Himalaphantes azumiensis Linyphiidae 61, f. 37A-G (mf) Himalaphantes azumiensis
Hylyphantes graminicola Linyphiidae 61, f. 38A-G (mf) Hylyphantes graminicola
Hypsosinga sanguinea Araneidae 110, f. 76A-G (mf) Hypsosinga sanguinea
Jilinus hulongense Linyphiidae 82, f. 55A-G (mf) Oedothorax hulongensis
Ketambea liupanensis Linyphiidae 76, f. 51A-G (mf) Neriene liupanensis
Kishidaia conspicua Gnaphosidae 237, f. 175A-E (m) Kishidaia conspicua
Larinioides cornutus Araneidae 110, f. 77A-G (mf) Larinioides cornutus
Lepthyphantes cultellifer Linyphiidae 61, f. 39A-G (mf) Lepthyphantes cultellifer
Lepthyphantes hamifer Linyphiidae 65, f. 40A-G (mf) Lepthyphantes hamifer
Linyphia triangularis Linyphiidae 66, f. 41A-G (mf) Linyphia triangularis
Lycosa labialis Lycosidae 131, f. 95A-H (mf) Lycosa labialis
Macrargus multesimus Linyphiidae 66, f. 42A-G (mf) Macrargus multesimus
Mangora rhombopicta Araneidae 110, f. 78A-G (mf) Mangora rhombopicta
Marinarozelotes jaxartensis Gnaphosidae 242, f. 180A-G (mf) Marinarozelotes jaxartensis
Mendoza elongata Salticidae 339, f. 259A-G (mf) Mendoza elongata
Menemerus fulvus Salticidae 341, f. 260A-G (mf) Menemerus fulvus
Metleucauge yunohamensis Tetragnathidae 87, f. 58A-G (mf) Metleucauge yunohamensis
Micaria formicaria Gnaphosidae 237, f. 176A-G (mf) Micaria formicaria
Micaria pulcherrima Gnaphosidae 239, f. 177A-G (mf) Micaria pulcherrima
Micaria rossica Gnaphosidae 242, f. 178A-G (mf) Micaria rossica
Microneta viaria Linyphiidae 66, f. 42A-G (mf) Microneta viaria
Misumena vatia Thomisidae 283, f. 215A-G (mf) Misumena vatia
Moneta caudifera Theridiidae 34, f. 17A-G (mf) Moneta caudifera
Myrmarachne formicaria Salticidae 344, f. 261A-G (mf) Myrmarachne formicaria
Neoscona adianta Araneidae 113, f. 79A-G (mf) Neoscona adianta
Neriene aquilirostralis Linyphiidae 70, f. 44A-G (mf) Neriene aquilirostralis
Neriene cavaleriei Linyphiidae 70, f. 45A-G (mf) Neriene cavaleriei
Neriene clathrata Linyphiidae 70, f. 46A-G (mf) Neriene clathrata
Neriene emphana Linyphiidae 72, f. 47A-G (mf) Neriene emphana
Neriene japonica Linyphiidae 74, f. 47A-G (mf) Neriene japonica
Neriene jinjooensis Linyphiidae 76, f. 49A-G (mf) Neriene jinjooensis
Neriene limbatinella Linyphiidae 76, f. 50A-G (mf) Neriene limbatinella
Neriene radiata Linyphiidae 79, f. 52A-G (mf) Neriene radiata
Neriene zanhuangica Linyphiidae 81, f. 53A-G (mf) Neriene zanhuangica
Nurscia albofasciata Titanoecidae 172, f. 127A-G (mf) Nurscia albofasciata
Octonoba sinensis Uloboridae 28, f. 11A-G (mf) Octonoba sinensis
Orienticius vulpes Salticidae 344, f. 263A-G (mf) Orienticius vulpes
Oxyopes licenti Oxyopidae 160, f. 117A-G (mf) Oxyopes licenti
Oxytate parallela Thomisidae 287, f. 216A-G (mf) Oxytate parallela
Ozyptila atomaria Thomisidae 287, f. 217A-F (mf) Ozyptila atomaria
Ozyptila inaequalis Thomisidae 290, f. 218A-F (mf) Ozyptila inaequalis
Ozyptila kaszabi Thomisidae 290, f. 219A-F (mf) Ozyptila kaszabi
Ozyptila scabricula Thomisidae 290, f. 220A-G (mf) Ozyptila scabricula
Ozyptila sincera Thomisidae 293, f. 221A-C (f) Ozyptila sincera
Ozyptila wuchangensis Thomisidae 294, f. 222A-F (mf) Ozyptila wuchangensis
Pachygnatha clercki Tetragnathidae 89, f. 59A-G (mf) Pachygnatha clercki
Pachygnatha tenera Tetragnathidae 89, f. 60A-G (mf) Pachygnatha tenera
Parasteatoda subtabulata Theridiidae 38, f. 18A-G (mf) Parasteatoda subtabulata
Parasteatoda tabulata Theridiidae 38, f. 19A-G (mf) Parasteatoda tabulata
Parasteatoda tepidariorum Theridiidae 38, f. 20A-G (mf) Parasteatoda tepidariorum
Pardosa astrigera Lycosidae 132, f. 96A-J (mf) Pardosa astrigera
Pardosa chapini Lycosidae 135, f. 97A-J (mf) Pardosa chapini
Pardosa datongensis Lycosidae 135, f. 98A-J (mf) Pardosa datongensis
Pardosa falcata Lycosidae 135, f. 99A-J (mf) Pardosa falcata
Pardosa hanrasanensis Lycosidae 139, f. 100A-J (mf) Pardosa hanrasanensis
Pardosa hedini Lycosidae 139, f. 101A-J (mf) Pardosa hedini
Pardosa kronestedti Lycosidae 139, f. 102A-J (mf) Pardosa kronestedti
Pardosa laura Lycosidae 143, f. 103A-J (mf) Pardosa laura
Pardosa mongolica Lycosidae 143, f. 104A-J (mf) Pardosa mongolica
Pardosa multivaga Lycosidae 143, f. 105A-M (mf) Pardosa multivaga
Pardosa paratesquorum Lycosidae 146, f. 106A-J (mf) Pardosa paratesquorum
Pardosa pseudoannulata Lycosidae 148, f. 107A-J (mf) Pardosa pseudoannulata
Pardosa schenkeli Lycosidae 148, f. 108A-C (f) Pardosa schenkeli
Pardosa taczanowskii Lycosidae 148, f. 109A-M (mf) Pardosa taczanowskii
Pardosa tesquorumoides Lycosidae 150, f. 110A-J (mf) Pardosa tesquorumoides
Pellenes ignifrons Salticidae 347, f. 264A-E (mf) Pellenes ignifrons
Pellenes tripunctatus Salticidae 349, f. 265A-C (f) Pellenes tripunctatus
Pennalithus splendidus Phrurolithidae 203, f. 148A-G (mf) Pennalithus splendidus
Phaeocedus braccatus Gnaphosidae 242, f. 179A-G (mf) Phaeocedus braccatus
Philaeus chrysops Salticidae 349, f. 266A-G (mf) Philaeus chrysops
Philodromus aureolus Philodromidae 260, f. 193A-G (mf) Philodromus aureolus
Philodromus cespitum Philodromidae 260, f. 194A-G (mf) Philodromus cespitum
Philodromus emarginatus Philodromidae 260, f. 195A-G (mf) Philodromus emarginatus
Philodromus rufus Philodromidae 264, f. 196A-G (mf) Philodromus rufus
Philodromus spinitarsis Philodromidae 264, f. 197A-G (mf) Philodromus spinitarsis
Phintella arenicolor Salticidae 351, f. 267A-C (f) Phintella arenicolor
Phintella cavaleriei Salticidae 351, f. 268A-G (mf) Phintella cavaleriei
Phintella parva Salticidae 353, f. 269A-G (mf) Phintella parva
Phintella popovi Salticidae 353, f. 270A-G (mf) Phintella popovi
Phlegra fasciata Salticidae 353, f. 271A-G (mf) Phlegra fasciata
Pholcus beijingensis Pholcidae 18, f. 3A-G (mf) Pholcus beijingensis
Pholcus clavimaculatus Pholcidae 18, f. 4A-F (mf) Pholcus clavimaculatus
Pholcus manueli Pholcidae 22, f. 6A-G (mf) Pholcus manueli
Pholcus wangxidong Pholcidae 22, f. 7A-G (mf) Pholcus wangxidong
Pholcus zhuolu Pholcidae 23, f. 8A-E (mf) Pholcus zhuolu
Pholcus zichyi Pholcidae 19, f. 5A-F (mf) Pholcus zichyi
Phrurolithus festivus Phrurolithidae 203, f. 149A-G (mf) Phrurolithus festivus
Phrurolithus sinicus Phrurolithidae 206, f. 150A-G (mf) Phrurolithus sinicus
Phylloneta impressa Theridiidae 41, f. 21A-G (mf) Phylloneta impressa
Pirata piraticus Lycosidae 150, f. 111A-H (mf) Pirata piraticus
Pirata subpiraticus Lycosidae 154, f. 112A-H (mf) Pirata subpiraticus
Piratula piratoides Lycosidae 155, f. 113A-H (mf) Piratula piratoides
Piratula yaginumai Lycosidae 156, f. 114A-H (mf) Piratula yaginumai
Pireneitega spinivulva Agelenidae 168, f. 124A-G (mf) Pireneitega spinivulva
Pisaura ancora Pisauridae 157, f. 116A-G (mf) Pisaura ancora
Pistius undulatus Thomisidae 294, f. 223A-G (mf) Pistius undulatus
Plator insolens Trochanteriidae 209, f. 153A-G (mf) Plator insolens
Plator nipponicus Trochanteriidae 211, f. 154A-C (f) Plator nipponicus
Plebs baotianmanensis Araneidae 115, f. 80A-G (mf) Plebs baotianmanensis
Plebs sachalinensis Araneidae 115, f. 81A-G (mf) Plebs sachalinensis
Plexippoides annulipedis Salticidae 357, f. 272A-D (m) Plexippoides annulipedis
Plexippoides discifer Salticidae 358, f. 273A-G (mf) Plexippoides discifer
Plexippoides potanini Salticidae 358, f. 274A-G (mf) Plexippoides potanini
Plexippoides regius Salticidae 358, f. 275A-G (mf) Plexippoides regius
Plexippus petersi Salticidae 358, f. 276A-G (mf) Plexippus petersi
Plexippus setipes Salticidae 362, f. 277A-G (mf) Plexippus setipes
Pronoides brunneus Araneidae 116, f. 82A-G (mf) Pronoides brunneus
Pseudicius wesolowskae Salticidae 362, f. 278A-F (mf) Pseudicius wesolowskae
Ptocasius strupifer Salticidae 364, f. 279A-G (mf) Ptocasius strupifer
Raveniola hebeinica Nemesiidae 17, f. 1A-H (mf) Raveniola hebeinica
Rhomphaea sagana Theridiidae 43, f. 22A-E (m) Rhomphaea sagana
Salticus latidentatus Salticidae 364, f. 280A-G (mf) Salticus latidentatus
Siler collingwoodi Salticidae 368, f. 281A-G (mf) Siler collingwoodi
Spiracme baltistana Thomisidae 296, f. 224A-F (mf) Spiracme baltistana
Spiracme striatipes Thomisidae 298, f. 225A-F (mf) Spiracme striatipes
Steatoda albomaculata Theridiidae 43, f. 23A-G (mf) Steatoda albomaculata
Steatoda triangulosa Theridiidae 44, f. 24A-G (mf) Steatoda triangulosa
Sudesna ji Dictynidae 172, f. 126A-G (mf; description is invalid as no deposition of the types is stated, see ICZN Article 16.4.2) Sudesna ji
Synema globosum Thomisidae 298, f. 226A-F (mf) Synema globosum
Takayus huanrenensis Theridiidae 46, f. 25A-G (mf) Takayus huanrenensis
Talavera aequipes Salticidae 369, f. 282A-C (f) Talavera aequipes
Tapinopa guttata Linyphiidae 85, f. 56A-G (mf) Tapinopa guttata
Tasa koreana Salticidae 344, f. 262A-G (mf) Nepalicius koreanus
Tetragnatha extensa Tetragnathidae 89, f. 61A-G (mf) Tetragnatha extensa
Tetragnatha pinicola Tetragnathidae 93, f. 62A-G (mf) Tetragnatha pinicola
Tetragnatha praedonia Tetragnathidae 93, f. 63A-H (mf) Tetragnatha praedonia
Tetragnatha vermiformis Tetragnathidae 96, f. 64A-G (mf) Tetragnatha vermiformis
Thanatus arcticus Philodromidae 264, f. 199A-F (mf) Thanatus arcticus
Thanatus coloradensis Philodromidae 264, f. 198A-C (f) Thanatus coloradensis
Thanatus coreanus Philodromidae 267, f. 200A-F (mf) Thanatus coreanus
Thanatus miniaceus Philodromidae 270, f. 201A-G (mf) Thanatus miniaceus
Thanatus neimongol Philodromidae 271, f. 202A-C (f) Thanatus neimongol
Thanatus nipponicus Philodromidae 271, f. 203A-F (mf) Thanatus nipponicus
Thanatus sabulosus Philodromidae 273, f. 204A-C (f) Thanatus sabulosus
Theridion pinastri Theridiidae 48, f. 26A-G (mf) Theridion pinastri
Theridion xianfengense Theridiidae 48, f. 27A-G (mf) Theridion xianfengense
Thomisus onustus Thomisidae 298, f. 227A-F (mf) Thomisus onustus
Tibellus maritimus Philodromidae 273, f. 205A-G (mf) Tibellus maritimus
Tibellus orientis Philodromidae 275, f. 206A-C (f) Tibellus orientis
Tibellus tenellus Philodromidae 276, f. 207A-F (mf; presumably misidentified, see Efimik, 1999) Tibellus tenellus
Titanoeca asimilis Titanoecidae 174, f. 128A-H (mf) Titanoeca asimilis
Titanoeca mae Titanoecidae 176, f. 129A-G (Dmf) Titanoeca mae
Tmarus orientalis Thomisidae 302, f. 228A-F (mf) Tmarus orientalis
Tmarus qinlingensis Thomisidae 302, f. 229A-F (mf) Tmarus qinlingensis
Tmarus rimosus Thomisidae 302, f. 230A-F (mf) Tmarus rimosus
Trachelas japonicus Trachelidae 206, f. 151A-G (mf) Trachelas japonicus
Uloborus walckenaerius Uloboridae 30, f. 12A-G (mf) Uloborus walckenaerius
Ummeliata esyunini Linyphiidae 81, f. 54A-G (mf) Oedothorax esyunini
Ummeliata feminea Linyphiidae 86, f. 57A-G (mf) Ummeliata feminea
Uroctea lesserti Oecobiidae 27, f. 10A-G (mf) Uroctea lesserti
Urozelotes rusticus Gnaphosidae 246, f. 181A-G (mf) Urozelotes rusticus
Xysticus audax Thomisidae 306, f. 231A-G (mf) Xysticus audax
Xysticus austrosibiricus Thomisidae 305, f. 232A-F (mf) Xysticus austrosibiricus
Xysticus bifasciatus Thomisidae 305, f. 233A-F (mf) Xysticus bifasciatus
Xysticus bohdanowiczi Thomisidae 310, f. 234A-C (f) Xysticus bohdanowiczi
Xysticus emertoni Thomisidae 310, f. 235A-F (mf) Xysticus emertoni
Xysticus ephippiatus Thomisidae 312, f. 236A-F (mf) Xysticus ephippiatus
Xysticus hedini Thomisidae 312, f. 237A-F (mf) Xysticus hedini
Xysticus insulicola Thomisidae 312, f. 238A-F (mf) Xysticus insulicola
Xysticus lepnevae Thomisidae 316, f. 239A-F (mf) Xysticus lepnevae
Xysticus pseudobliteus Thomisidae 316, f. 240A-F (mf) Xysticus pseudobliteus
Xysticus sharlaa Thomisidae 316, f. 241A-F (mf) Xysticus sharlaa
Xysticus sikkimus Thomisidae 320, f. 242A-C (f) Xysticus sikkimus
Xysticus sjostedti Thomisidae 320, f. 243A-F (mf) Xysticus sjostedti
Xysticus soldatovi Thomisidae 322, f. 244A-F (mf) Xysticus soldatovi
Xysticus wunderlichi Thomisidae 322, f. 245A-F (mf) Xysticus wunderlichi
Yaginumaella medvedevi Salticidae 370, f. 283A-G (mf) Yaginumaella medvedevi
Zelotes asiaticus Gnaphosidae 246, f. 182A-G (mf) Zelotes asiaticus
Zelotes davidi Gnaphosidae 246, f. 183A-G (mf) Zelotes davidi
Zelotes eskovi Gnaphosidae 250, f. 184A-C (f) Zelotes eskovi
Zelotes exiguus Gnaphosidae 250, f. 185A-G (mf) Zelotes exiguus
Zelotes longipes Gnaphosidae 252, f. 186A-G (mf) Zelotes longipes
Zelotes ovtsharenkoi Gnaphosidae 252, f. 187A-C (f) Zelotes ovtsharenkoi
Zelotes subterraneus Gnaphosidae 252, f. 188A-G (mf) Zelotes subterraneus
Zelotes yinae Gnaphosidae 254, f. 189A-C (f) Zelotes yinae
Zelotes zhaoi Gnaphosidae 254, f. 190A-G (mf) Zelotes zhaoi
Zelotes zhengi Gnaphosidae 256, f. 191A-C (f) Zelotes zhengi
Zelotes zhui Gnaphosidae 256, f. 192A-G (mf) Zelotes zhui
Zodariellum chaoyangense Zodariidae 209, f. 152A-G (mf) Zodarion chaoyangense
Zora lyriformis Miturgidae 177, f. 130A-G (mf) Zora lyriformis
Zora spinimana Miturgidae 177, f. 131A-G (mf) Zora spinimana
Zoropsis pekingensis Zoropsidae 160, f. 118A-G (mf) Zoropsis pekingensis
Genera
No genus found for this reference